Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2010, Kategorie: GT

18.09.2010: 20. Etappe , 172.1 km

1. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 4:45:28
2. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:01
3. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:23
4. Frank Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:35
5. Xavier Tondo (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 0:39
6. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:42
7. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:50
8. Peter Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 0:52
9. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, FDJ) 0:55
10. Remy Di Gregorio (FRA, FDJ) 1:00
11. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 1:27
12. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 1:30
13. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:33
14. Josep Jufre (ESP, Astana) 1:34
15. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:34
16. Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:34
17. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 1:46
18. David Garcia Dapena (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:50
19. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:55
20. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d’Epargne) 2:07
21. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:11
22. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 2:19
23. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:44
24. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 2:55
25. Aleksandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 3:13
26. Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 3:25
27. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:45
28. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:02
29. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Caisse d’Epargne) 4:02
30. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 4:02
31. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 4:12
32. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 4:16
33. Gonzalo Rabunal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 4:25
34. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 4:27
35. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:49
36. Aleksandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:00
37. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 5:00
38. Juan-Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank) 5:00
39. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:08
40. Allan Davis (AUS, Astana) 5:22
41. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 5:35
42. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 6:09
43. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 6:13
44. Nicol Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 6:54
45. Mikael Cherel (FRA, FDJ) 7:05
46. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 7:05
47. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 7:05
48. Dmitry Fofonov (KAZ, Astana) 7:52
49. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 7:52
50. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 7:56
51. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 8:47
52. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 8:47
53. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 9:01
54. Markus Eichler (GER, Team Milram) 9:16
55. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas-Doimo) 9:26
56. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 9:45
57. Luis Pasamontes (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 9:56
58. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 10:00
59. Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC-Columbia) 10:28
60. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 10:28
61. Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 10:37
62. Sergio Carrasco (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 10:44
63. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, Team HTC-Columbia) 10:57
64. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 10:59
65. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 11:01
66. Juan-Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 11:51
67. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 12:48
68. Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 13:05
69. David Arroyo (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 13:05
70. Vincent Jerôme (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 13:30
71. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 13:56
72. Jose Vicente Toribio (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 14:14
73. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 15:02
74. Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 15:04
75. Alberto Benitez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 15:04
76. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 15:06
77. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 15:09
78. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 15:30
79. David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 16:03
80. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 17:12
81. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 17:15
82. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 17:31
83. Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 17:43
84. Gustavo Iglesias (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 17:45
85. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 17:51
86. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas-Doimo) 17:55
87. Joan Horrach (ESP, Team Katusha) 18:01
88. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 18:09
89. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 18:28
90. David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 18:34
91. Juan Javier Estrada (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 18:39
92. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 18:52
93. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 19:10
94. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 19:27
95. Serafin Martinez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 20:07
96. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 20:12
97. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 20:24
98. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 20:36
99. Bjorn Schröder (GER, Team Milram) 20:45
100. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 21:02
101. Javier Ramirez (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 21:34
102. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Rabobank) 23:07
103. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana) 23:07
104. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 23:07
105. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 23:07
106. Leif Hoste (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 23:07
107. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 23:15
108. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quick Step) 23:19
109. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 23:46
110. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Transitions) 24:08
111. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 24:20
112. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, FDJ) 25:21
113. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 25:26
114. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 26:04
115. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Garmin-Transitions) 26:04
116. Martin Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 26:07
117. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana) 29:56
118. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quick Step) 29:56
119. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 29:56
120. Mauricio Ardila (COL, Rabobank) 29:56
121. Matthew Goss (AUS, Team HTC-Columbia) 29:56
122. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 29:56
123. Robert Förster (GER, Team Milram) 29:56
124. Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto) 29:56
125. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 29:56
126. Enrique Mata (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 29:56
127. Kasper Klostergaard (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 29:56
128. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto) 29:56
129. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 29:56
130. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 29:56
131. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 30:00
132. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Xacobeo Galicia) 30:00
133. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 30:00
134. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 30:00
135. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 30:00
136. Lars-Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC-Columbia) 30:00
137. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC-Columbia) 30:00
138. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 30:00
139. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 30:00
140. Johnnie Walker (AUS, Footon-Servetto) 30:00
141. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 30:00
142. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 30:00
143. Christophe Riblon (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 30:00
144. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 30:00
145. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 30:00
146. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 30:06
147. Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia-Cajasur) 30:06
148. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 30:06
149. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank) 30:06
150. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Transitions) 30:06
151. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 30:06
152. Juan-Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 30:06
153. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 30:06
154. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quick Step) 30:28
155. Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 30:29
156. Manuel Ortega (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 30:29

18.09.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 85:16:05
2. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:41
3. Peter Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 3:02
4. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 4:20
5. Frank Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 4:43
6. Xavier Tondo (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 4:52
7. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 5:03
8. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 6:06
9. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 6:09
10. Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 7:35
11. David Garcia Dapena (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 9:37
12. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 10:42
13. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 13:05
14. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 14:00
15. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, FDJ) 16:36
16. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 16:40
17. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 17:54
18. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 20:58
19. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 24:40
20. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 25:08
21. Remy Di Gregorio (FRA, FDJ) 27:24
22. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Caisse d’Epargne) 27:54
23. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 30:17
24. Josep Jufre (ESP, Astana) 32:42
25. David Arroyo (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 35:27
26. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 36:28
27. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 37:24
28. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 38:02
29. Aleksandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 39:26
30. Gonzalo Rabunal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 45:12
31. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 47:10
32. Aleksandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 50:19
33. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d’Epargne) 52:38
34. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 53:55
35. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, Team HTC-Columbia) 54:28
36. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 56:07
37. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 1:03:24
38. Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC-Columbia) 1:06:24
39. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:07:32
40. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:11:44
41. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 1:12:42
42. David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:24:34
43. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 1:25:34
44. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:26:29
45. Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:34:23
46. Juan-Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank) 1:34:36
47. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:35:12
48. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:35:30
49. Luis Pasamontes (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:35:53
50. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:38:42
51. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:41:14
52. Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:42:48
53. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:43:07
54. Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:44:56
55. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:46:12
56. Juan-Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:47:09
57. Dmitry Fofonov (KAZ, Astana) 1:50:23
58. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 1:51:55
59. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:52:00
60. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:53:15
61. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:56:01
62. Mikael Cherel (FRA, FDJ) 1:58:49
63. Serafin Martinez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 2:00:16
64. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 2:01:42
65. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 2:03:59
66. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:05:06
67. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 2:06:26
68. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 2:06:37
69. Gustavo Iglesias (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 2:07:00
70. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 2:07:30
71. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 2:09:12
72. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 2:10:08
73. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 2:10:56
74. Joan Horrach (ESP, Team Katusha) 2:11:59
75. Alberto Benitez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 2:12:06
76. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:13:05
77. Allan Davis (AUS, Astana) 2:13:26
78. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:13:31
79. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 2:13:43
80. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:14:00
81. Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 2:14:43
82. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 2:15:38
83. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana) 2:16:33
84. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:21:26
85. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 2:23:38
86. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:24:13
87. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 2:25:05
88. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:26:26
89. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 2:27:03
90. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:32:04
91. Javier Ramirez (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 2:34:22
92. Sergio Carrasco (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 2:35:42
93. Juan Javier Estrada (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 2:36:06
94. Vincent Jerôme (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:39:35
95. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 2:41:13
96. Nicol Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 2:42:31
97. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 2:43:52
98. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:44:34
99. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 2:44:38
100. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:47:22
101. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:48:48
102. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 2:49:34
103. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana) 2:50:20
104. Martin Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 2:52:34
105. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 2:53:48
106. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 2:53:55
107. Bjorn Schröder (GER, Team Milram) 2:56:41
108. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:59:21
109. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Transitions) 3:07:00
110. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, FDJ) 3:10:26
111. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 3:12:37
112. David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 3:13:06
113. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:13:33
114. Markus Eichler (GER, Team Milram) 3:15:32
115. Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 3:17:31
116. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank) 3:21:45
117. Leif Hoste (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:22:06
118. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 3:22:36
119. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 3:24:36
120. Mauricio Ardila (COL, Rabobank) 3:26:53
121. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 3:27:18
122. Enrique Mata (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 3:28:04
123. Manuel Ortega (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 3:29:00
124. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:29:04
125. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 3:30:54
126. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quick Step) 3:33:18
127. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 3:35:50
128. Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto) 3:36:31
129. Jose Vicente Toribio (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 3:38:26
130. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Xacobeo Galicia) 3:39:57
131. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto) 3:40:39
132. Christophe Riblon (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 3:40:47
133. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Rabobank) 3:41:42
134. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quick Step) 3:41:46
135. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 3:42:55
136. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:44:37
137. Robert Förster (GER, Team Milram) 3:46:28
138. Matthew Goss (AUS, Team HTC-Columbia) 3:46:44
139. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 3:49:26
140. Kasper Klostergaard (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 3:51:58
141. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Garmin-Transitions) 3:52:38
142. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:53:21
143. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 3:54:42
144. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quick Step) 3:55:33
145. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC-Columbia) 3:56:11
146. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 3:56:54
147. Johnnie Walker (AUS, Footon-Servetto) 3:59:54
148. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:59:55
149. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 4:01:13
150. Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia-Cajasur) 4:03:03
151. Juan-Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 4:03:49
152. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Transitions) 4:06:45
153. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 4:10:34
154. Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 4:10:50
155. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 4:11:22
156. Lars-Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC-Columbia) 4:17:21
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2010
Anzeige