Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA), 2011, Kategorie: HC

13.03.2011: 5. Etappe , 240.0 km

1. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 6:43:23
2. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
4. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:00
5. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
6. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:02
8. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:02
9. Thomas Lövkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 0:02
10. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:02
11. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:02
12. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:02
13. Marco Pinotti (ITA, HTC-Highroad) 0:02
14. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:17
15. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:17
16. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:25
17. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:25
18. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:27
19. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:27
20. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 0:27
21. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:27
22. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:27
23. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 0:27
24. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:27
25. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:27
26. Simon Clarke (AUS, Pro Team Astana) 0:27
27. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 0:27
28. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:27
29. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team RadioShack) 0:37
30. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:37
31. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:37
32. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:37
33. Juan José Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:37
34. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:37
35. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:37
36. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:06
37. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team) 1:06
38. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:06
39. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:06
40. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:06
41. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:06
42. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:10
43. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Leopard Trek) 1:43
44. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:43
45. Patrik Sinkewitz (GER, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:43
46. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Procycling) 1:56
47. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 3:40
48. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:01
49. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 7:46
50. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:46
51. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 7:46
52. Iván Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:46
53. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 7:46
54. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 7:46
55. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:46
56. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 11:52
57. Andy Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 11:52
58. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 11:52
59. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 11:52
60. Leonardo Giordani (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 11:52
61. Paolo Ciavatta (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 11:52
62. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 11:52
63. Andrea Noe (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 11:52
64. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 11:52
65. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team RadioShack) 11:52
66. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Team RadioShack) 13:12
67. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 13:12
68. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 15:07
69. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 15:07
70. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 15:07
71. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 15:07
72. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 15:07
73. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team RadioShack) 15:07
74. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 15:07
75. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 15:07
76. Yuriy Krivtsov (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:07
77. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Katusha Team) 15:07
78. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 15:07
79. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 15:07
80. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 15:07
81. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:07
82. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team) 15:07
83. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 15:07
84. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 15:07
85. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 15:07
86. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Leopard Trek) 15:07
87. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team RadioShack) 15:07
88. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:07
89. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 15:07
90. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 15:07
91. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 15:07
92. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 15:07
93. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:07
94. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 15:07
95. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 15:07
96. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 15:07
97. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 15:07
98. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 15:07
99. Jens Mouris (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 21:47
100. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 31:00
101. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 31:00
102. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 31:00
103. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 31:00
104. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 31:00
105. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 31:00
106. Roger Hammond (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 31:00
107. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 31:00
108. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 31:00
109. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Katusha Team) 31:00
110. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 31:00
111. Gorazd Stangelj (SLO, Pro Team Astana) 31:00
112. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 31:00
113. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 31:00
114. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 31:00
115. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 31:00
116. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Team RadioShack) 31:00
117. Allan Davis (AUS, Pro Team Astana) 31:00
118. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 31:00
119. David Tanner (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 31:00
120. Baden Cooke (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 31:00
121. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 31:00
122. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 31:00
123. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, HTC-Highroad) 31:00
124. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 31:00
125. Thomas Leezer (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 31:00
126. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 31:00
127. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 31:00
128. Alberto Ongarato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 31:00
129. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 31:00
130. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 31:00
131. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 31:00
132. Mark Cavendish (GBR, HTC-Highroad) 31:00
133. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 31:00
134. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 31:00
135. Davide Ricci Bitti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 31:00
136. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 31:00
137. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 31:00
138. Kevin Van Impe (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 31:00
139. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 31:00
140. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 31:00
141. Daniel Sesma (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 31:00
142. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 31:00
143. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 31:00
144. Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 31:00
145. Alessandro Proni (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 31:00
146. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 31:00
147. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 31:00
148. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 31:00
149. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 31:00
150. David Zabriskie (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 31:00
151. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 31:00
152. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 31:00
153. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 31:00

13.03.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 22:48:45
2. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:02
3. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:03
4. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:05
5. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:05
6. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:12
7. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:23
8. Thomas Lövkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 0:27
9. Marco Pinotti (ITA, HTC-Highroad) 0:27
10. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:32
11. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:46
12. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:51
13. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 0:52
14. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 1:00
15. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:03
16. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:09
17. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:14
18. Simon Clarke (AUS, Pro Team Astana) 1:18
19. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 1:20
20. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:27
21. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:28
22. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:30
23. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:30
24. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:39
25. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:40
26. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:41
27. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:51
28. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 1:52
29. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:55
30. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:59
31. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:03
32. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:34
33. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:45
34. Juan José Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:56
35. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:01
36. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:10
37. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team) 5:58
38. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 7:16
39. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team RadioShack) 7:31
40. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 9:00
41. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 9:34
42. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:11
43. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 10:16
44. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 10:41
45. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 11:44
46. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 11:59
47. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 12:54
48. Iván Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 13:00
49. Andy Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 13:14
50. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 13:37
51. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:14
52. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 14:48
53. Patrik Sinkewitz (GER, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 15:20
54. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 16:12
55. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Katusha Team) 16:12
56. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 17:15
57. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:29
58. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 18:12
59. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 18:31
60. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Saxo Bank Sungard) 18:40
61. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:53
62. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Procycling) 19:40
63. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 20:55
64. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 21:20
65. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Leopard Trek) 21:31
66. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Team RadioShack) 21:44
67. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 22:06
68. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 22:10
69. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team RadioShack) 23:14
70. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team) 25:25
71. Andrea Noe (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 25:29
72. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team RadioShack) 27:50
73. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 28:13
74. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team RadioShack) 28:20
75. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 28:28
76. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 28:43
77. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 29:56
78. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 29:57
79. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 30:01
80. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 30:21
81. Leonardo Giordani (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 31:01
82. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 31:43
83. Paolo Ciavatta (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 31:46
84. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 32:06
85. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 32:28
86. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 32:42
87. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 32:46
88. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 32:53
89. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 32:55
90. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Leopard Trek) 32:58
91. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 33:07
92. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 33:09
93. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 33:10
94. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 33:15
95. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 33:15
96. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 33:18
97. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 34:33
98. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Katusha Team) 34:46
99. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 35:52
100. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 36:42
101. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 37:00
102. Baden Cooke (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 37:23
103. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 37:24
104. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Team RadioShack) 37:54
105. Gorazd Stangelj (SLO, Pro Team Astana) 39:29
106. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 40:57
107. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 41:28
108. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 42:00
109. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 42:34
110. Yuriy Krivtsov (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 42:40
111. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 45:08
112. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 45:49
113. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 47:58
114. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 48:03
115. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 48:08
116. Thomas Leezer (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 48:11
117. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 48:18
118. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 48:21
119. Mark Cavendish (GBR, HTC-Highroad) 48:28
120. David Tanner (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 48:31
121. Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 48:35
122. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 48:37
123. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 48:42
124. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 48:48
125. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 48:52
126. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 49:01
127. Jens Mouris (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 49:03
128. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 49:08
129. Alessandro Proni (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 49:10
130. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 49:14
131. Davide Ricci Bitti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 49:17
132. David Zabriskie (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 49:51
133. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 49:52
134. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 50:15
135. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 50:36
136. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 50:50
137. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 52:28
138. Roger Hammond (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 56:14
139. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 56:27
140. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 56:49
141. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 57:13
142. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 57:25
143. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, HTC-Highroad) 57:29
144. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 57:46
145. Kevin Van Impe (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 57:58
146. Allan Davis (AUS, Pro Team Astana) 58:27
147. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 58:27
148. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 58:27
149. Alberto Ongarato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 59:03
150. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 59:04
151. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 59:50
152. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:00:42
153. Daniel Sesma (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:03:19
�bersicht Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA), 2011
Anzeige