Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2011, Kategorie: GT

19.05.2011: 12. Etappe , 184.0 km

1. Mark Cavendish (GBR, HTC-Highroad) 4:17:25
2. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:00
3. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
4. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
5. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
7. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
8. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
10. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:00
11. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
12. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
13. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 0:00
14. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
15. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
16. Michael Morkov (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
17. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
18. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
19. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Team RadioShack) 0:00
20. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:00
21. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
22. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
23. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
24. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
25. Simon Zahner (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
26. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
27. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
28. Ruggero Marzoli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
29. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
30. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
31. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
32. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
33. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
34. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
35. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
36. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
37. Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
38. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
39. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
40. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
41. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:00
42. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:00
43. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
44. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
45. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
46. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
47. Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
48. Maxim Gourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
49. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
50. Yuriy Krivtsov (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
51. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
52. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
53. Gorazd Stangelj (SLO, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
54. Claudio Corioni (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
55. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
56. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
57. Alberto Ongarato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
58. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
59. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
60. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Team RadioShack) 0:00
61. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
62. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
63. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 0:00
64. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:00
65. Jose Rujano Guillen (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
66. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
67. Bjorn Selander (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:00
68. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 0:00
69. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
70. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
71. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
72. Chad Beyer (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
73. Carlos Alberto Betancourt Gomez (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
74. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
75. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
76. Kjell Carlstrom (FIN, Sky Procycling) 0:00
77. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
78. Daniel Sesma (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
79. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
80. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
81. Thomas Lovkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 0:00
82. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
83. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
84. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
85. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 0:00
86. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
87. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
88. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
89. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
90. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
91. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
92. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
93. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
94. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
95. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:00
96. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team RadioShack) 0:00
97. Peter Stetina (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
98. Marco Pinotti (ITA, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
99. Francesco Masciarelli (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
100. Cayetano Jose Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
101. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:00
102. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
103. Carlos Jose Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
104. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
105. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:00
106. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
107. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
108. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
109. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
110. Addy Engels (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
111. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
112. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
113. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
114. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
115. Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
116. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
117. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
118. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Geox-TMC) 0:00
119. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:00
120. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:00
121. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:00
122. David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:00
123. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
124. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
125. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
126. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
127. Andrea Noe (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:00
128. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
129. Laurent Didier (LUX, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
130. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
131. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
132. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
133. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
134. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
135. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
136. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
137. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
138. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
139. Leonardo Giordani (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:00
140. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
141. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
142. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
143. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:00
144. Carlos Oyarzun (CHI, Movistar Team) 0:00
145. Davide Ricci Bitti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:00
146. Sergio Pardilla Belllon (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
147. Craig Lewis (USA, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
148. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:00
149. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 0:00
150. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Geox-TMC) 0:00
151. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
152. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
153. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
154. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
155. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
156. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
157. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team RadioShack) 0:00
158. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
159. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
160. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
161. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:14
162. Filippo Savini (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:14
163. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:14
164. Mauricio Ardila Cano (COL, Geox-TMC) 2:14
165. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:14
166. Michal Golas (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:14
167. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:14
168. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:16
169. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Sky Procycling) 2:16
170. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:16
171. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 2:17
172. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:17
173. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:17
174. Robert Hunter (RSA, Team RadioShack) 2:17
175. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:17
176. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Katusha Team) 2:19
177. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:24
178. Richie Porte (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:24
179. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:24
180. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:24
181. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:24
182. Patrick Gretsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 3:05
183. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, HTC-Highroad) 3:05
184. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:05
185. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 3:05
186. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:58

19.05.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 44:55:16
2. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, HTC-Highroad) 0:59
3. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:21
4. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:28
5. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:28
6. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:37
7. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Pro Team Astana) 1:41
8. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 1:47
9. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:21
10. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:21
11. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:21
12. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:35
13. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 2:39
14. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:57
15. Francesco Masciarelli (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 3:02
16. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 3:18
17. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 3:20
18. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 3:22
19. Thomas Lovkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 3:40
20. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:21
21. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:40
22. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:57
23. Marco Pinotti (ITA, HTC-Highroad) 5:09
24. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 5:10
25. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 6:04
26. Jose Rujano Guillen (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 6:05
27. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 6:50
28. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:58
29. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 7:26
30. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 7:32
31. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 9:05
32. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 9:21
33. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team) 10:15
34. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 12:02
35. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 13:55
36. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 14:21
37. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 17:24
38. Peter Stetina (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 17:50
39. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 18:25
40. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 18:36
41. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 19:00
42. Cayetano Jose Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 19:14
43. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 20:18
44. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 20:40
45. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 21:01
46. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 21:26
47. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Geox-TMC) 22:27
48. Sergio Pardilla Belllon (ESP, Movistar Team) 22:49
49. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 23:38
50. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 24:01
51. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 24:26
52. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 25:43
53. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 26:53
54. Carlos Jose Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 26:54
55. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 28:50
56. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 30:14
57. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Geox-TMC) 30:21
58. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 30:35
59. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 30:36
60. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 30:42
61. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 31:08
62. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 31:18
63. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 32:44
64. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Movistar Team) 33:24
65. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 34:28
66. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 35:12
67. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 36:53
68. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 37:26
69. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 37:49
70. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 38:13
71. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Team RadioShack) 39:15
72. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 39:17
73. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 39:29
74. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 39:31
75. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Androni Giocattoli) 39:42
76. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 39:43
77. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 40:27
78. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Katusha Team) 40:58
79. Craig Lewis (USA, HTC-Highroad) 42:18
80. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Team RadioShack) 42:40
81. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 43:07
82. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 43:30
83. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 43:52
84. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Sky Procycling) 43:53
85. Andrea Noe (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 44:59
86. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 46:20
87. David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC) 46:26
88. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team RadioShack) 46:30
89. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 48:16
90. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team RadioShack) 49:08
91. Carlos Alberto Betancourt Gomez (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 50:43
92. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 51:24
93. Michal Golas (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 51:57
94. Mauricio Ardila Cano (COL, Geox-TMC) 53:02
95. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 53:19
96. Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 53:56
97. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 53:58
98. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 54:35
99. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 55:17
100. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Geox-TMC) 55:46
101. Carlos Oyarzun (CHI, Movistar Team) 57:04
102. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 57:10
103. Kjell Carlstrom (FIN, Sky Procycling) 59:16
104. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 59:36
105. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 59:38
106. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 59:43
107. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:00:02
108. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:00:03
109. Addy Engels (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:00:09
110. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 1:00:35
111. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:01:22
112. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:01:26
113. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:01:37
114. Richie Porte (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:01:44
115. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:02:24
116. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:02:49
117. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:02:52
118. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:03:53
119. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:04:06
120. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:04:23
121. Ruggero Marzoli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:04:27
122. Gorazd Stangelj (SLO, Pro Team Astana) 1:04:35
123. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 1:04:42
124. Laurent Didier (LUX, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:05:10
125. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 1:05:38
126. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:05:58
127. Filippo Savini (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:06:29
128. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:08:10
129. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:08:26
130. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:08:28
131. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:09:16
132. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:09:19
133. Alberto Ongarato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:09:25
134. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 1:11:42
135. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 1:12:21
136. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:12:30
137. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:13:51
138. Bjorn Selander (USA, Team RadioShack) 1:14:06
139. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:14:24
140. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:14:38
141. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:15:13
142. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 1:15:29
143. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:15:31
144. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:15:46
145. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:15:50
146. Simon Zahner (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:15:52
147. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:16:15
148. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:16:39
149. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:17:04
150. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:17:29
151. Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:18:11
152. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:18:29
153. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:18:42
154. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:19:12
155. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:19:47
156. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:20:08
157. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:23:32
158. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:23:51
159. Yuriy Krivtsov (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:24:21
160. Daniel Sesma (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:25:15
161. Robert Hunter (RSA, Team RadioShack) 1:25:42
162. Leonardo Giordani (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:25:43
163. Claudio Corioni (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:26:58
164. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:27:28
165. Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:27:49
166. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:28:06
167. Chad Beyer (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:28:17
168. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Team RadioShack) 1:29:01
169. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, HTC-Highroad) 1:31:19
170. Mark Cavendish (GBR, HTC-Highroad) 1:31:30
171. Maxim Gourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:32:09
172. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 1:32:58
173. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 1:35:03
174. Michael Morkov (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:35:03
175. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:37:50
176. Davide Ricci Bitti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:39:12
177. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:39:46
178. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:40:20
179. Patrick Gretsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 1:40:24
180. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:40:56
181. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 1:41:22
182. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:42:50
183. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:42:50
184. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:43:10
185. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:46:55
186. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:52:26
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2011
Anzeige