Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2011, Kategorie: GT

21.05.2011: 14. Etappe , 170.0 km

1. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:04:26
2. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:33
3. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:40
4. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:11
5. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 1:21
6. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:38
7. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:52
8. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:55
9. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, HTC-Highroad) 2:05
10. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 2:11
11. Joaquím Rodríguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 2:24
12. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:40
13. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 2:57
14. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 3:29
15. Peter Stetina (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:29
16. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Pro Team Astana) 3:32
17. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:39
18. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:55
19. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:00
20. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 4:03
21. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 4:03
22. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 4:30
23. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Geox-TMC) 5:05
24. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:07
25. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Team RadioShack) 5:07
26. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:18
27. Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 5:23
28. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 5:27
29. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 5:27
30. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 5:32
31. Sergio Pardilla Belllón (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:53
32. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:54
33. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 5:54
34. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:54
35. Marco Pinotti (ITA, HTC-Highroad) 5:54
36. Thomas Lövkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 6:04
37. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 6:04
38. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 6:43
39. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 6:57
40. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 7:17
41. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Katusha Team) 7:26
42. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 7:57
43. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 8:06
44. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 8:10
45. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:35
46. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:03
47. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 9:14
48. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:54
49. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 10:08
50. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 10:14
51. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 10:29
52. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 11:24
53. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 11:27
54. Gorazd Stangelj (SLO, Pro Team Astana) 11:27
55. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 11:32
56. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 11:58
57. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Team RadioShack) 12:07
58. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 12:10
59. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 12:12
60. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 12:12
61. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team) 12:23
62. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 12:30
63. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 12:32
64. Francesco Masciarelli (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 12:41
65. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 12:56
66. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 12:58
67. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 13:05
68. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 13:05
69. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 13:15
70. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 13:29
71. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team RadioShack) 13:32
72. Carlos José Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 13:34
73. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 13:36
74. Patrick Gretsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 13:39
75. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 13:39
76. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Sky Procycling) 14:25
77. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 14:52
78. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 14:54
79. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 14:54
80. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:54
81. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 14:54
82. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team RadioShack) 14:54
83. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 15:14
84. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 15:14
85. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:32
86. David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC) 15:32
87. Filippo Savini (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 15:36
88. Carlos Alberto Betancourt Gomez (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 15:46
89. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 16:13
90. Richie Porte (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 16:13
91. Kjell Carlström (FIN, Sky Procycling) 16:13
92. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 16:13
93. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:13
94. Bjorn Selander (USA, Team RadioShack) 16:13
95. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 16:20
96. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 16:22
97. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 16:26
98. Yuriy Krivtsov (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:33
99. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 16:36
100. Addy Engels (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 16:37
101. Craig Lewis (USA, HTC-Highroad) 16:40
102. Mauricio Ardila Cano (COL, Geox-TMC) 16:46
103. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 17:02
104. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 17:12
105. Maxim Gourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 17:12
106. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 17:12
107. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 17:12
108. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 17:12
109. Leonardo Giordani (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 17:12
110. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Androni Giocattoli) 17:12
111. Michal Golas (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 17:12
112. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 17:12
113. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 17:37
114. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:41
115. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 17:41
116. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 17:50
117. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 18:08
118. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 18:11
119. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 18:11
120. Simon Zahner (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 18:11
121. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 18:14
122. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 18:14
123. Davide Ricci Bitti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 18:14
124. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:14
125. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 18:14
126. Robert Hunter (RSA, Team RadioShack) 18:14
127. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 18:19
128. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 18:19
129. Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Procycling) 18:19
130. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 18:28
131. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 18:28
132. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 18:37
133. Carlos Oyarzun (CHI, Movistar Team) 18:39
134. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 18:39
135. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:39
136. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 18:39
137. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 18:46
138. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 18:50
139. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 18:56
140. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 18:56
141. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 18:56
142. Juan José Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 19:17
143. Claudio Corioni (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 19:17
144. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 19:17
145. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 19:20
146. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 19:20
147. Alberto Ongarato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 19:23
148. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 19:25
149. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 19:27
150. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 19:32
151. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 19:42
152. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 19:51
153. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Geox-TMC) 20:01
154. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 20:16
155. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 20:19
156. Ruggero Marzoli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 20:19
157. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 20:28
158. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 20:28
159. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 20:48
160. Chad Beyer (USA, BMC Racing Team) 20:48
161. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 20:55
162. Daniel Sesma (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 20:55
163. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 21:10
164. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, HTC-Highroad) 21:10
165. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 21:49
166. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Team RadioShack) 21:49
167. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 21:49
168. Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 21:49
169. Laurent Didier (LUX, Saxo Bank Sungard) 21:49
170. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 21:49
171. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 21:49
172. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 22:23
173. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 26:54

21.05.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 54:45:45
2. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:20
3. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:21
4. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:06
5. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:23
6. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, HTC-Highroad) 5:37
7. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 6:06
8. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:12
9. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Pro Team Astana) 6:40
10. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:43
11. Joaquím Rodríguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 7:29
12. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 7:47
13. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:09
14. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 8:44
15. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 8:57
16. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 9:08
17. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:08
18. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 9:17
19. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 12:56
20. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 13:17
21. Thomas Lövkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 13:24
22. Marco Pinotti (ITA, HTC-Highroad) 14:43
23. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 15:38
24. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 15:54
25. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 16:28
26. Francesco Masciarelli (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 17:48
27. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 21:41
28. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 22:57
29. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 23:31
30. Peter Stetina (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 24:59
31. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 28:08
32. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 30:24
33. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 30:37
34. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 31:30
35. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 31:55
36. Sergio Pardilla Belllón (ESP, Movistar Team) 32:22
37. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 32:27
38. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 33:54
39. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Geox-TMC) 34:49
40. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team) 34:53
41. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 35:04
42. Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 35:56
43. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 36:12
44. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 36:16
45. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 37:15
46. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 37:45
47. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 39:10
48. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 40:23
49. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 43:20
50. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 44:14
51. Carlos José Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 44:37
52. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 46:37
53. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Team RadioShack) 48:02
54. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 50:27
55. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 53:43
56. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 54:18
57. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 55:56
58. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 58:13
59. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 58:35
60. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 58:38
61. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 58:43
62. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:01:15
63. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:02:37
64. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 1:03:19
65. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:03:36
66. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:03:58
67. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 1:04:11
68. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Katusha Team) 1:04:33
69. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:04:42
70. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:05:41
71. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:06:01
72. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Team RadioShack) 1:07:55
73. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team RadioShack) 1:08:54
74. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:09:56
75. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:10:21
76. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Sky Procycling) 1:10:33
77. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:11:38
78. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:11:47
79. Craig Lewis (USA, HTC-Highroad) 1:12:06
80. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Androni Giocattoli) 1:12:45
81. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:13:39
82. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team RadioShack) 1:13:41
83. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:14:34
84. David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC) 1:15:06
85. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:15:51
86. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:16:17
87. Carlos Alberto Betancourt Gomez (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 1:18:49
88. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:19:51
89. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 1:21:25
90. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:21:47
91. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:22:18
92. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:23:30
93. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:25:33
94. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:26:02
95. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:26:10
96. Michal Golas (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:27:56
97. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:28:47
98. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:29:12
99. Carlos Oyarzun (CHI, Movistar Team) 1:29:44
100. Mauricio Ardila Cano (COL, Geox-TMC) 1:30:22
101. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 1:30:51
102. Addy Engels (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:30:56
103. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:31:35
104. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Geox-TMC) 1:31:36
105. Richie Porte (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:33:38
106. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:33:52
107. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:34:02
108. Kjell Carlström (FIN, Sky Procycling) 1:34:16
109. Filippo Savini (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:34:20
110. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:34:21
111. Gorazd Stangelj (SLO, Pro Team Astana) 1:34:49
112. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 1:35:06
113. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:35:29
114. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 1:35:30
115. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:36:00
116. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:37:03
117. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:40:28
118. Laurent Didier (LUX, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:41:35
119. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:41:49
120. Juan José Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:42:15
121. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:42:49
122. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 1:42:49
123. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:43:31
124. Ruggero Marzoli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:43:33
125. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:44:01
126. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:44:03
127. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:45:16
128. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:45:28
129. Bjorn Selander (USA, Team RadioShack) 1:46:19
130. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:47:54
131. Alberto Ongarato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:49:22
132. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:50:02
133. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:51:12
134. Simon Zahner (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:52:50
135. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:52:54
136. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:53:11
137. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:53:46
138. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:54:08
139. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 1:54:31
140. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:55:24
141. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:56:16
142. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:56:20
143. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:56:37
144. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:58:04
145. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:58:09
146. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:58:40
147. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:59:40
148. Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:59:46
149. Yuriy Krivtsov (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:01:28
150. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:03:23
151. Leonardo Giordani (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 2:03:43
152. Robert Hunter (RSA, Team RadioShack) 2:04:30
153. Daniel Sesma (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:06:44
154. Claudio Corioni (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 2:06:49
155. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 2:08:07
156. Maxim Gourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 2:08:08
157. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:08:08
158. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:08:32
159. Chad Beyer (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:09:39
160. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Team RadioShack) 2:12:02
161. Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:12:54
162. Patrick Gretsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 2:14:37
163. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, HTC-Highroad) 2:16:14
164. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:17:46
165. Davide Ricci Bitti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 2:18:00
166. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 2:18:37
167. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 2:19:29
168. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:20:08
169. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:21:52
170. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:22:55
171. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:25:40
172. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 2:26:34
173. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:36:10
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2011
Anzeige