Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2011, Kategorie: GT

12.07.2011: 10. Etappe , 161.0 km

1. André Greipel (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:31:21
2. Mark Cavendish (GBR, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
3. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
4. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
5. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
7. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
8. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
10. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
11. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
12. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
13. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
14. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
15. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
16. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
17. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 0:00
18. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
19. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
20. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
21. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
22. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
23. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
24. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
25. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:00
26. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
27. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
28. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
29. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
30. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
31. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
32. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
33. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
34. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
35. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 0:00
36. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
37. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
38. Andy Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 0:00
39. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
40. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
41. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
42. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
43. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
44. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
45. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
46. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
47. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
48. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
49. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
50. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
51. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
52. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
53. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
54. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 0:00
55. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:00
56. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
57. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
58. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
59. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
60. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
61. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
62. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team RadioShack) 0:00
63. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
64. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
65. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
66. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
67. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
68. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
69. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 0:00
70. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:00
71. Jens Voigt (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:00
72. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
73. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 0:00
74. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
75. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:00
76. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
77. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
78. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
79. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
80. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
81. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
82. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:22
83. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:30
84. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:48
85. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:02
86. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 3:02
87. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 5:33
88. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 5:33
89. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:33
90. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:33
91. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 5:33
92. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:33
93. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:33
94. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 5:33
95. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:33
96. Richie Porte (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 5:33
97. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 5:33
98. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 5:33
99. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 5:33
100. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Pro Team Astana) 5:33
101. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:33
102. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 5:33
103. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:33
104. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 5:33
105. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 5:33
106. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:33
107. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 5:33
108. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:33
109. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:59
110. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:59
111. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:59
112. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:59
113. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 5:59
114. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:59
115. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 5:59
116. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:59
117. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:59
118. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:59
119. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:59
120. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 5:59
121. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha Team) 5:59
122. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:59
123. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 5:59
124. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - ISD) 5:59
125. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 5:59
126. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 5:59
127. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 5:59
128. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:59
129. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 5:59
130. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:59
131. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 5:59
132. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 5:59
133. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Pro Team Astana) 5:59
134. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:59
135. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:59
136. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 5:59
137. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 5:59
138. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 5:59
139. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 5:59
140. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:59
141. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 5:59
142. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 5:59
143. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:59
144. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 5:59
145. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 5:59
146. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 5:59
147. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 5:59
148. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 5:59
149. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 5:59
150. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 5:59
151. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 5:59
152. Danny Pate (USA, HTC-Highroad) 5:59
153. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 5:59
154. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:59
155. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, HTC-Highroad) 5:59
156. Addy Engels (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 5:59
157. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 7:00
158. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 7:00
159. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:00
160. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 7:00
161. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:00
162. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 7:00
163. Julien El Fares (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:00
164. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 7:00
165. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 7:00
166. Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 7:00
167. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 7:00
168. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 7:00
169. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 7:00
170. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 7:00
171. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:00
172. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 7:00
173. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 7:00
174. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 7:00
175. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 7:00
176. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:00
177. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:00
178. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 7:00

12.07.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 42:06:32
2. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:49
3. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 2:26
4. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 2:29
5. Andy Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 2:37
6. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 2:38
7. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 2:38
8. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team RadioShack) 2:43
9. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:55
10. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 3:08
11. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:36
12. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:37
13. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:45
14. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:47
15. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:01
16. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:07
17. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:22
18. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:52
19. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:53
20. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:01
21. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:04
22. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 5:05
23. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 5:07
24. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 5:13
25. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 5:14
26. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 5:21
27. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:32
28. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 5:32
29. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 5:39
30. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:43
31. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 5:43
32. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 5:51
33. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:26
34. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 6:35
35. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Leopard Trek) 6:40
36. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack) 7:16
37. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 7:20
38. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 7:45
39. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 8:16
40. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 8:45
41. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:12
42. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:20
43. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 10:32
44. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 12:10
45. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 13:06
46. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 13:37
47. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 14:41
48. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 14:53
49. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 15:14
50. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, HTC-Highroad) 15:16
51. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 15:22
52. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 15:32
53. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 15:50
54. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 17:08
55. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 18:08
56. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 20:53
57. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:59
58. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:06
59. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:15
60. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 22:02
61. Julien El Fares (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 22:06
62. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Pro Team Astana) 22:20
63. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 22:50
64. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 24:14
65. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 24:50
66. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:09
67. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 25:13
68. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 25:21
69. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 25:25
70. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 25:26
71. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Procycling) 25:59
72. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 26:25
73. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 26:53
74. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 27:16
75. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:30
76. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 27:41
77. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 28:05
78. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 28:37
79. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:43
80. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 28:47
81. Jens Voigt (GER, Leopard Trek) 28:59
82. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 30:05
83. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 30:41
84. Richie Porte (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 30:54
85. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 30:56
86. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 31:26
87. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 31:48
88. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - ISD) 32:24
89. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 32:57
90. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 33:05
91. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 33:08
92. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 33:20
93. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 33:26
94. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 34:17
95. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 34:53
96. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 35:17
97. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 35:18
98. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 36:48
99. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 37:31
100. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 37:40
101. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 38:21
102. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 38:24
103. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 38:26
104. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 39:03
105. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 39:52
106. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 40:19
107. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 42:17
108. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 42:21
109. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 42:44
110. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 43:44
111. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 43:56
112. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 44:16
113. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 44:33
114. Mark Cavendish (GBR, HTC-Highroad) 45:42
115. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 45:42
116. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 45:57
117. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 46:28
118. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Pro Team Astana) 46:30
119. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 46:46
120. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 47:17
121. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 47:43
122. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 47:43
123. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 48:49
124. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 48:50
125. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 48:56
126. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 49:01
127. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 49:29
128. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 49:38
129. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 50:19
130. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 50:24
131. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 50:41
132. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 50:48
133. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 51:15
134. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 51:24
135. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 52:23
136. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 52:33
137. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 52:53
138. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 52:55
139. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 53:06
140. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 53:24
141. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 53:50
142. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 54:39
143. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 55:05
144. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 55:29
145. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 55:30
146. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 55:55
147. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 56:02
148. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 57:37
149. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 59:32
150. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:00:19
151. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:00:23
152. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:00:38
153. André Greipel (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:00:39
154. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 1:01:21
155. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:01:32
156. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:02:02
157. Danny Pate (USA, HTC-Highroad) 1:02:07
158. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 1:02:15
159. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:03:23
160. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:03:49
161. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, HTC-Highroad) 1:04:20
162. Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:04:30
163. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:05:01
164. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 1:05:20
165. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:05:55
166. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 1:06:37
167. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:06:53
168. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:07:40
169. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 1:09:27
170. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:11:53
171. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 1:12:32
172. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:14:33
173. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:16:13
174. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:16:54
175. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:16:59
176. Addy Engels (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:19:15
177. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:27:27
178. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:35:50
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2011
Anzeige