Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2012, Kategorie: WT

15.05.2012: 10. Etappe , 187.0 km

1. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 4:25:05
2. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 0:02
3. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:02
4. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:06
5. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:06
6. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:06
7. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:06
8. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:06
9. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:06
10. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:06
11. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:06
12. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:06
13. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:06
14. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:06
15. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:06
16. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:06
17. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:06
18. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:06
19. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:06
20. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:06
21. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:12
22. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:12
23. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:15
24. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:15
25. Jon Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:15
26. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:20
27. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:20
28. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:23
29. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:23
30. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:26
31. Frank Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:26
32. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:26
33. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:26
34. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:29
35. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:38
36. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:42
37. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:42
38. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:42
39. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:42
40. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:42
41. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:42
42. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:57
43. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:00
44. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:00
45. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 1:07
46. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:07
47. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:09
48. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:11
49. Carlos José Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:13
50. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank) 1:13
51. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:13
52. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:13
53. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:13
54. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:13
55. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:13
56. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:13
57. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:13
58. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:13
59. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 2:14
60. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:17
61. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 2:17
62. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:17
63. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 2:17
64. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:17
65. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:17
66. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:17
67. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:17
68. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:32
69. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:46
70. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:46
71. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:46
72. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 3:06
73. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:38
74. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:40
75. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:43
76. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 3:43
77. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 3:49
78. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 3:49
79. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 3:49
80. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:49
81. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:49
82. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:49
83. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:49
84. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:49
85. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 3:49
86. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:49
87. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:49
88. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 3:49
89. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 3:49
90. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 3:49
91. Nelson Oliveira (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 3:49
92. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:49
93. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:49
94. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 3:49
95. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 3:49
96. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:49
97. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 3:55
98. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 3:55
99. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 3:55
100. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 3:55
101. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin - Barracuda) 3:55
102. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:58
103. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 3:58
104. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:58
105. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:58
106. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:58
107. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:58
108. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:58
109. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp) 3:58
110. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:34
111. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:34
112. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 4:34
113. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:34
114. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:34
115. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 4:34
116. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:34
117. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 4:34
118. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:34
119. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:34
120. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:34
121. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 4:34
122. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team NetApp) 4:34
123. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 4:34
124. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 4:49
125. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 4:49
126. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:49
127. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:49
128. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 4:49
129. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:49
130. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:49
131. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:49
132. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 5:39
133. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 5:53
134. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 5:53
135. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 5:53
136. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 5:53
137. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:53
138. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 5:53
139. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 5:53
140. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 5:53
141. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 5:53
142. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 5:53
143. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 5:53
144. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 5:53
145. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:59
146. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 6:12
147. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 6:12
148. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 6:22
149. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:22
150. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 6:25
151. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 6:25
152. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 6:25
153. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin - Barracuda) 6:25
154. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 6:25
155. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 6:25
156. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Barracuda) 7:10
157. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 7:10
158. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Barracuda) 7:12
159. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 7:12
160. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 7:12
161. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 7:12
162. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 7:12
163. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 7:12
164. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 7:12
165. Timon Seubert (GER, Team NetApp) 7:12
166. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 7:12
167. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 7:12
168. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team NetApp) 7:12
169. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 7:32
170. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 7:35
171. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 7:49
172. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 7:49
173. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 7:49
174. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 7:49
175. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 7:49
176. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 7:49
177. Thomas Leezer (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 7:49
178. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 7:49
179. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 9:01
180. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 9:03
181. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 9:03
182. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 9:08
183. Marco Coledan (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 9:08
184. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 9:08
185. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 9:17
186. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 9:36
187. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 9:36
188. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 10:52
189. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 11:36
190. Victor Cabedo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 11:36

15.05.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 40:27:34
2. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:17
3. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:32
4. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:52
5. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:52
6. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:57
7. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:02
8. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:03
9. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:09
10. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 1:10
11. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:11
12. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:12
13. Frank Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:25
14. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 1:27
15. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:37
16. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 1:48
17. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:51
18. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:53
19. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:02
20. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 2:03
21. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:05
22. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:06
23. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:09
24. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 2:11
25. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 2:16
26. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:28
27. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:43
28. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:47
29. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:55
30. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:58
31. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:03
32. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 3:05
33. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:08
34. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 3:08
35. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:35
36. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:45
37. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 4:01
38. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 4:10
39. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:10
40. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:16
41. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:27
42. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:47
43. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank) 4:51
44. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:03
45. Jon Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:09
46. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 6:12
47. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 6:42
48. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 7:08
49. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack-Nissan) 7:12
50. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:55
51. Carlos José Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 7:59
52. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 9:08
53. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 9:26
54. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 10:14
55. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 11:47
56. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 12:40
57. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 13:06
58. Nelson Oliveira (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 14:02
59. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 14:34
60. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 16:31
61. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 18:51
62. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 19:49
63. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 19:50
64. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 20:09
65. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 20:16
66. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 21:02
67. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 21:33
68. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 21:43
69. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 21:54
70. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 23:19
71. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 23:40
72. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 24:29
73. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 24:31
74. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 26:06
75. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 26:57
76. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 27:35
77. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 27:47
78. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:57
79. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 29:27
80. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 29:44
81. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 30:34
82. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 30:44
83. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 30:50
84. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 31:39
85. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 31:49
86. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 31:52
87. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 32:40
88. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 33:02
89. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 33:30
90. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 34:54
91. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 35:06
92. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 35:25
93. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 35:28
94. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 37:22
95. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team NetApp) 37:36
96. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 38:00
97. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 38:05
98. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 38:41
99. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 39:01
100. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 39:05
101. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 39:35
102. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 39:44
103. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 40:58
104. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 41:21
105. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 41:56
106. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 41:58
107. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 42:37
108. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team NetApp) 42:37
109. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 43:49
110. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp) 43:50
111. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 46:08
112. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 46:25
113. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 46:40
114. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 48:01
115. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 48:09
116. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 49:36
117. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 50:19
118. Victor Cabedo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 51:15
119. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 51:19
120. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 51:37
121. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 51:56
122. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 52:27
123. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 53:29
124. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 53:56
125. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 54:17
126. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 54:25
127. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 54:39
128. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 55:02
129. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Barracuda) 55:36
130. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 57:37
131. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 58:42
132. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 58:42
133. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 58:58
134. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 59:58
135. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:00:23
136. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 1:00:49
137. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:00:55
138. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:01:06
139. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:01:14
140. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:01:28
141. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 1:02:23
142. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:03:16
143. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:03:59
144. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:05:20
145. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:05:53
146. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:05:57
147. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:05:58
148. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:06:46
149. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:07:30
150. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:07:54
151. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:08:40
152. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:09:05
153. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:10:02
154. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:10:17
155. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:10:40
156. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:12:27
157. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:12:27
158. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 1:14:17
159. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:14:43
160. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:14:45
161. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 1:15:55
162. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:15:58
163. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:16:19
164. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:16:34
165. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:17:25
166. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:18:15
167. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:18:48
168. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:19:43
169. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 1:19:44
170. Timon Seubert (GER, Team NetApp) 1:20:37
171. Thomas Leezer (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:20:50
172. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:22:15
173. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:22:20
174. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 1:24:33
175. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:24:35
176. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 1:25:15
177. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:25:41
178. Marco Coledan (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:26:31
179. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:26:54
180. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:29:32
181. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:30:41
182. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:31:39
183. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:31:59
184. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:37:30
185. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:38:42
186. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:43:10
187. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:44:44
188. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:44:59
189. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:46:07
190. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:47:40
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2012
Anzeige