Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2012, Kategorie: WT

13.07.2012: 12. Etappe , 226.0 km

1. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Sharp) 5:42:46
2. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
3. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:05
4. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:05
5. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Astana Pro Team) 0:05
6. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 7:53
7. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 7:53
8. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:54
9. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 7:54
10. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 7:54
11. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 7:54
12. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 7:54
13. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:54
14. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:54
15. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 7:54
16. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 7:54
17. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 7:54
18. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 7:54
19. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 7:54
20. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 7:54
21. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 7:54
22. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 7:54
23. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:54
24. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 7:54
25. Koen De Kort (NED, Argos-Shimano) 7:54
26. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 7:54
27. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 7:54
28. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 7:54
29. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 7:54
30. Christopher Horner (USA, RadioShack-Nissan) 7:54
31. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 7:54
32. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 7:54
33. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:54
34. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan) 7:54
35. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 7:54
36. Frank Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 7:54
37. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 7:54
38. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 7:54
39. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 7:54
40. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 7:54
41. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 7:54
42. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 8:01
43. Michael Rogers (AUS, Sky Procycling) 8:01
44. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:17
45. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 8:17
46. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 8:17
47. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 8:17
48. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 8:31
49. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 8:31
50. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team) 8:31
51. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 8:31
52. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:39
53. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:39
54. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:39
55. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:39
56. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 8:54
57. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 8:54
58. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 8:55
59. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 8:55
60. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:55
61. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 8:55
62. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack-Nissan) 8:55
63. Baden Cooke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 8:57
64. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 9:08
65. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:08
66. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 9:08
67. Roy Curvers (NED, Argos-Shimano) 9:08
68. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 9:08
69. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 9:08
70. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 9:08
71. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 9:08
72. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 9:08
73. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 9:08
74. Yann Huguet (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 9:08
75. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 9:08
76. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 9:38
77. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 9:43
78. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack-Nissan) 9:49
79. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 9:49
80. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:49
81. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 9:49
82. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 10:15
83. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 10:15
84. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 10:15
85. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 10:15
86. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 10:15
87. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 10:15
88. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 10:15
89. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 10:15
90. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 10:15
91. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Sharp) 10:15
92. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 10:15
93. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 10:15
94. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 10:15
95. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 10:15
96. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:15
97. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ-Big Mat) 10:15
98. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 10:15
99. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 10:15
100. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 10:15
101. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 10:15
102. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 10:15
103. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 10:15
104. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 10:15
105. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 10:20
106. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 10:20
107. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 10:36
108. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Argos-Shimano) 10:36
109. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 10:36
110. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 10:36
111. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 10:36
112. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:36
113. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 10:36
114. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 11:59
115. Albert Timmer (NED, Argos-Shimano) 11:59
116. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 11:59
117. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 11:59
118. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 11:59
119. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 11:59
120. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 11:59
121. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 11:59
122. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 11:59
123. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 11:59
124. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:59
125. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 11:59
126. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol Team) 11:59
127. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol Team) 11:59
128. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:59
129. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 11:59
130. Federico Canuti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 11:59
131. Alexandr Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 11:59
132. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 11:59
133. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 11:59
134. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 11:59
135. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 11:59
136. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 11:59
137. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 11:59
138. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 11:59
139. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 11:59
140. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 11:59
141. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 11:59
142. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 11:59
143. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 11:59
144. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 11:59
145. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol Team) 11:59
146. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin - Sharp) 11:59
147. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 11:59
148. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 11:59
149. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 11:59
150. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 11:59
151. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 11:59
152. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 11:59
153. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 11:59
154. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 11:59
155. Brice Feillu (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 11:59
156. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 11:59
157. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 11:59
158. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 11:59
159. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 11:59
160. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 11:59
161. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 11:59
162. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 11:59
163. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 11:59
164. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 19:15

13.07.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 54:34:33
2. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:05
3. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:23
4. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 3:19
5. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 4:48
6. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan) 6:15
7. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 6:57
8. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 7:30
9. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 8:31
10. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 8:51
11. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 9:29
12. Frank Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 9:45
13. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:49
14. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 11:27
15. Christopher Horner (USA, RadioShack-Nissan) 12:41
16. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 17:21
17. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 17:41
18. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 18:04
19. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:55
20. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 19:02
21. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 20:12
22. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 20:32
23. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Astana Pro Team) 20:54
24. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 27:37
25. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 30:41
26. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 31:09
27. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 31:41
28. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 32:00
29. Michael Rogers (AUS, Sky Procycling) 33:04
30. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 33:13
31. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 33:59
32. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 34:52
33. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 40:36
34. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 42:33
35. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 42:42
36. Alexandr Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 45:54
37. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 49:25
38. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 51:22
39. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 52:24
40. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 54:09
41. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 56:23
42. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team) 57:35
43. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 58:06
44. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 59:11
45. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:00:49
46. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:00:53
47. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:01:10
48. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:01:23
49. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:02:14
50. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:02:16
51. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 1:02:18
52. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Sharp) 1:03:31
53. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 1:03:54
54. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:04:58
55. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:05:00
56. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 1:05:36
57. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 1:05:46
58. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:06:11
59. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:07:00
60. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:07:55
61. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:08:02
62. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:08:57
63. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 1:09:03
64. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:09:23
65. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:09:26
66. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:10:20
67. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 1:11:03
68. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12:21
69. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:12:29
70. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:13:14
71. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:13:16
72. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 1:13:33
73. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:13:47
74. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:14:12
75. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 1:15:46
76. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:16:04
77. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:16:44
78. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:16:48
79. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Sharp) 1:18:32
80. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:19:17
81. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:20:39
82. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:21:29
83. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:22:12
84. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 1:22:23
85. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 1:23:15
86. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 1:25:07
87. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:25:41
88. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:27:23
89. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:28:00
90. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:28:31
91. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 1:29:05
92. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:29:32
93. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 1:30:52
94. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 1:31:20
95. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:32:29
96. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:33:16
97. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:33:57
98. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:35:30
99. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:35:37
100. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 1:35:48
101. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:36:28
102. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:37:05
103. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 1:37:21
104. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:37:32
105. Federico Canuti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:37:50
106. Koen De Kort (NED, Argos-Shimano) 1:38:10
107. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:38:57
108. Baden Cooke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:39:07
109. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:39:28
110. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:39:38
111. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 1:39:46
112. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:40:48
113. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:42:01
114. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:43:09
115. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:43:21
116. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:43:33
117. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:44:06
118. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:44:35
119. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:46:25
120. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:47:16
121. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 1:49:02
122. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 1:49:25
123. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 1:51:40
124. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:51:43
125. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:51:59
126. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:52:40
127. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:52:46
128. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:53:35
129. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:54:22
130. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:55:37
131. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:55:39
132. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:55:57
133. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:56:22
134. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:56:24
135. Brice Feillu (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:56:42
136. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 1:57:02
137. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:57:10
138. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:57:28
139. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:57:43
140. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:57:48
141. Roy Curvers (NED, Argos-Shimano) 1:57:50
142. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:58:00
143. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:58:54
144. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Argos-Shimano) 1:59:28
145. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:00:51
146. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:01:36
147. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 2:02:04
148. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:03:17
149. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 2:03:27
150. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 2:04:25
151. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 2:04:35
152. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:06:04
153. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:06:35
154. Yann Huguet (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 2:06:36
155. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:07:38
156. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:08:23
157. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:09:21
158. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 2:09:26
159. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 2:12:11
160. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:14:09
161. Albert Timmer (NED, Argos-Shimano) 2:15:30
162. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin - Sharp) 2:16:40
163. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:21:12
164. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 2:24:45
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2012
Anzeige