Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Romandie (SUI), 2013, Kategorie: WT

24.04.2013: 1. Etappe , 176.4 km

1. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 4:29:09
2. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
3. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
4. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
5. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
6. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
7. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
8. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
9. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
10. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
11. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
12. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
13. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
14. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
15. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha) 0:00
16. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
17. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
18. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
19. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
20. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
21. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
22. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
23. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
24. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
25. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
26. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
27. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
28. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
29. Stef Clement (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
30. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
31. Adam Blythe (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
32. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
33. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:00
34. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
35. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
36. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
37. John Gadret (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
38. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
39. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
40. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
41. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
42. Rémi Cusin (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:00
43. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
44. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
45. Robert Gesink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
46. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
47. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
48. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
49. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
50. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
51. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
52. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 0:00
53. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
54. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
55. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
56. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
57. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
58. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
59. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
60. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
61. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
62. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
63. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
64. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
65. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
66. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
67. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
68. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
69. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
70. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
71. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
72. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
73. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
74. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
75. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
76. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
77. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
78. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
79. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
80. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
81. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
82. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
83. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
84. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
85. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
86. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
87. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
88. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
89. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
90. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
91. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
92. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
93. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
94. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
95. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
96. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 0:00
97. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
98. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
99. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
100. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
101. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha) 0:00
102. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
103. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
104. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
105. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
106. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
107. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
108. Marc Goos (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
109. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
110. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
111. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
112. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
113. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
114. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
115. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
116. Bram Tankink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
117. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
118. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
119. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
120. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
121. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
122. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
123. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
124. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
125. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
126. Julien Berard (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
127. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
128. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
129. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
130. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 0:00
131. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
132. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
133. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
134. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
135. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 0:00
136. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
137. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:00
138. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
139. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
140. Grégory Rast (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
141. Joshua Edmondson (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
142. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
143. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
144. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
145. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
146. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
147. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
148. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
149. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:19
150. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 0:19
151. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:19
152. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 1:13
153. Yann Huguet (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:08
154. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:27
155. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 6:39
156. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 9:41
157. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 9:41
158. Gustav Larsson (SWE, IAM Cycling) 9:41
159. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 9:41
160. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha) 9:41
161. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 11:21
162. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 11:21
163. Morgan Lamoisson (FRA, Team Europcar) 11:21
164. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Sky Procycling) 11:21
165. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 11:21
166. Lachlan David Morton (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 11:21

24.04.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 4:42:24
2. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:06
3. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 0:13
4. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:15
5. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:16
6. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:17
7. Stef Clement (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:17
8. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:17
9. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:17
10. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:18
11. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:18
12. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:19
13. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:22
14. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:23
15. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 0:26
16. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:26
17. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:29
18. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:29
19. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:30
20. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:31
21. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:31
22. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:32
23. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:33
24. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:33
25. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:33
26. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:34
27. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:34
28. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 0:34
29. Robert Gesink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:35
30. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:35
31. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:37
32. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:40
33. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 0:43
34. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:45
35. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:46
36. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:46
37. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:47
38. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:47
39. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ) 0:47
40. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:48
41. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:48
42. Joshua Edmondson (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:48
43. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:48
44. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 0:49
45. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:50
46. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:50
47. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 0:50
48. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 0:51
49. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha) 0:51
50. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:51
51. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:52
52. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:53
53. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:53
54. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 0:53
55. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:54
56. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:56
57. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:56
58. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:56
59. John Gadret (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:58
60. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:59
61. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 0:59
62. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:00
63. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:01
64. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:01
65. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:02
66. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 1:05
67. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 1:05
68. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:05
69. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 1:05
70. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:06
71. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 1:08
72. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 1:08
73. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 1:10
74. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ) 1:11
75. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:11
76. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 1:11
77. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:12
78. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:13
79. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 1:13
80. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:13
81. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:13
82. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:14
83. Julien Berard (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 1:14
84. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 1:15
85. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:15
86. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:15
87. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 1:16
88. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:17
89. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 1:18
90. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:18
91. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:19
92. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:20
93. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:21
94. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:22
95. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 1:22
96. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:23
97. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:23
98. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol) 1:24
99. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:24
100. Bram Tankink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:25
101. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:27
102. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:27
103. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:28
104. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:32
105. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:32
106. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:32
107. Rémi Cusin (FRA, IAM Cycling) 1:32
108. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 1:32
109. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 1:33
110. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 1:34
111. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:36
112. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:36
113. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:36
114. Marc Goos (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:39
115. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:41
116. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:41
117. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 1:43
118. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:43
119. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:44
120. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:44
121. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:45
122. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:45
123. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:45
124. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 1:45
125. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:45
126. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:45
127. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:45
128. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack Leopard) 1:46
129. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:47
130. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 1:49
131. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:50
132. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha) 1:54
133. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:54
134. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:54
135. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:56
136. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 1:56
137. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 1:56
138. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:57
139. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack Leopard) 1:59
140. Grégory Rast (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 2:04
141. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:06
142. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:07
143. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 2:09
144. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:13
145. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:16
146. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:19
147. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:29
148. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:30
149. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:32
150. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 2:49
151. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 3:15
152. Yann Huguet (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:54
153. Adam Blythe (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 3:55
154. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:05
155. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 8:46
156. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:44
157. Gustav Larsson (SWE, IAM Cycling) 10:50
158. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 11:20
159. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 11:25
160. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha) 12:52
161. Lachlan David Morton (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 13:03
162. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 13:27
163. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Sky Procycling) 13:31
164. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 13:40
165. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 14:11
166. Morgan Lamoisson (FRA, Team Europcar) 14:42
�bersicht Tour de Romandie (SUI), 2013
Anzeige