Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Kalifornien-Rundfahrt (USA), 2013, Kategorie: 2.HC

12.05.2013: 1. Etappe , 165.1 km

1. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:31:33
2. Francisco Mancebo Perez (ESP, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 0:00
3. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:06
4. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:06
5. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Bontrager Cycling Team) 0:06
6. Jacob Rathe (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:06
7. Alexander Candelario (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:06
8. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:06
9. Jeremy Vennell (NZL, Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:06
10. Tanner Putt (USA, Bontrager Cycling Team) 0:06
11. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:06
12. Chad Beyer (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:06
13. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:06
14. Paul Voss (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:06
15. Marc De Maar (AHO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:06
16. Christopher Baldwin (USA, Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:06
17. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:06
18. Andy Schleck (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 0:06
19. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:06
20. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team NetApp - Endura) 0:06
21. Chad Haga (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:06
22. Jeffry Louder (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:06
23. Lucas Euser (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:06
24. Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle (COL, Jamis - Hagens Berman) 0:06
25. Philip Deignan (IRL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:06
26. Max Jenkins (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 0:06
27. Ryan Roth (CAN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:06
28. Nathaniel English (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 0:06
29. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:06
30. Lawson Craddock (USA, Bontrager Cycling Team) 0:06
31. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 0:06
32. Leopold König (CZE, Team NetApp - Endura) 0:06
33. Phil Gaimon (USA, Bissell Cycling) 0:06
34. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 0:06
35. Juan Antonio Flecha (ESP, Vancansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:06
36. Edward King (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:06
37. Gavin Mannion (USA, Bontrager Cycling Team) 0:06
38. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:06
39. Chris Butler (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:06
40. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:06
41. Michael Torckler (NZL, Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:06
42. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:06
43. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:06
44. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:06
45. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 0:06
46. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:06
47. James Stemper (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 0:06
48. Carter Jones (USA, Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:06
49. Jonathan Patrick McCarty (USA, Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:06
50. Nathan Brown (USA, Bontrager Cycling Team) 0:06
51. Lachlan David Morton (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 0:06
52. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:20
53. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:35
54. Ben Jacques-Maynes (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 9:09
55. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 9:11
56. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 9:11
57. Luis Romero Amaran (CUB, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 9:11
58. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 9:11
59. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 9:11
60. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 9:11
61. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Bontrager Cycling Team) 10:18
62. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team NetApp - Endura) 10:18
63. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 10:18
64. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 10:18
65. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 10:18
66. Baden Cooke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:18
67. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 10:18
68. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 10:18
69. Timothy Duggan (USA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 10:18
70. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 10:18
71. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 10:18
72. Kin San Wu (HKG, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 10:18
73. Bob Jungels (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 10:18
74. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:18
75. Tyler Wren (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 10:18
76. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 10:18
77. Jesse Anthony (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 10:18
78. James Oram (NZL, Bontrager Cycling Team) 10:18
79. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 10:18
80. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 10:18
81. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 10:18
82. Ryan Eastman (USA, Bontrager Cycling Team) 10:18
83. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 10:18
84. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 10:18
85. Ken Hanson (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 10:18
86. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 10:18
87. Thomas Soladay (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 10:18
88. Marsh Cooper (CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 10:18
89. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 10:18
90. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 10:44
91. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 10:44
92. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:44
93. Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 10:44
94. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 10:44
95. Boy van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 10:44
96. Shawn Milne (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 10:44
97. Frank Kevin Pipp (USA, Bissell Pro Cycling) 10:44
98. Chun Kai Feng (CHN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 10:44
99. David Williams (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 10:44
100. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp-Endura) 10:44
101. Chun Kai Feng (CHN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 10:44
102. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp-Endura) 10:44
103. Tom Zirbel (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 14:37
104. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 18:40
105. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 18:40
106. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 18:40
107. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Team NetApp-Endura) 18:40
108. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 18:42
109. Scott Zwizanski (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 18:42
110. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 18:42
111. James Driscoll (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 19:50
112. Carson Miller (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 19:50
113. Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 19:50
114. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 19:50
115. Guido Emanuel Palma (ARG, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 19:50
116. Jason McCartney (USA, Bissell Pro Cycling) 19:50
117. Wesley Kreder (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 19:50
118. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 19:50
119. Robert Sweeting (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 19:50
120. Thor Hushovd (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 19:50
121. Jacobe Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 19:50
122. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 19:50
123. Bobbie Traksel (NED, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 19:50
HD. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 19:50
HD. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica-GreenEdge) 19:50
HD. Taylor Sheldon (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 19:50

12.05.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:31:33
2. Francisco Mancebo Perez (ESP, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 0:00
3. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:06
4. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:06
5. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Bontrager Cycling Team) 0:06
6. Jacob Rathe (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:06
7. Alexander Candelario (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:06
8. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:06
9. Jeremy Vennell (NZL, Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:06
10. Tanner Putt (USA, Bontrager Cycling Team) 0:06
11. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:06
12. Chad Beyer (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:06
13. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:06
14. Paul Voss (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:06
15. Marc De Maar (AHO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:06
16. Christopher Baldwin (USA, Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:06
17. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:06
18. Andy Schleck (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 0:06
19. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:06
20. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team NetApp - Endura) 0:06
21. Chad Haga (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:06
22. Jeffry Louder (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:06
23. Lucas Euser (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:06
24. Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle (COL, Jamis - Hagens Berman) 0:06
25. Philip Deignan (IRL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:06
26. Max Jenkins (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 0:06
27. Ryan Roth (CAN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:06
28. Nathaniel English (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 0:06
29. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:06
30. Lawson Craddock (USA, Bontrager Cycling Team) 0:06
31. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 0:06
32. Leopold König (CZE, Team NetApp - Endura) 0:06
33. Phil Gaimon (USA, Bissell Cycling) 0:06
34. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 0:06
35. Juan Antonio Flecha (ESP, Vancansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:06
36. Edward King (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:06
37. Gavin Mannion (USA, Bontrager Cycling Team) 0:06
38. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:06
39. Chris Butler (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:06
40. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:06
41. Michael Torckler (NZL, Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:06
42. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:06
43. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:06
44. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:06
45. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 0:06
46. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:06
47. James Stemper (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 0:06
48. Carter Jones (USA, Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:06
49. Jonathan Patrick McCarty (USA, Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:06
50. Nathan Brown (USA, Bontrager Cycling Team) 0:06
51. Lachlan David Morton (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 0:06
52. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:20
53. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:35
54. Ben Jacques-Maynes (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 9:09
55. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 9:11
56. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 9:11
57. Luis Romero Amaran (CUB, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 9:11
58. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 9:11
59. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 9:11
60. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 9:11
61. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Bontrager Cycling Team) 10:18
62. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team NetApp - Endura) 10:18
63. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 10:18
64. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 10:18
65. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 10:18
66. Baden Cooke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:18
67. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 10:18
68. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 10:18
69. Timothy Duggan (USA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 10:18
70. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 10:18
71. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 10:18
72. Kin San Wu (HKG, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 10:18
73. Bob Jungels (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 10:18
74. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:18
75. Tyler Wren (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 10:18
76. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 10:18
77. Jesse Anthony (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 10:18
78. James Oram (NZL, Bontrager Cycling Team) 10:18
79. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 10:18
80. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 10:18
81. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 10:18
82. Ryan Eastman (USA, Bontrager Cycling Team) 10:18
83. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 10:18
84. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 10:18
85. Ken Hanson (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 10:18
86. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 10:18
87. Thomas Soladay (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 10:18
88. Marsh Cooper (CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 10:18
89. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 10:18
90. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 10:44
91. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 10:44
92. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:44
93. Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 10:44
94. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 10:44
95. Boy van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 10:44
96. Shawn Milne (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 10:44
97. Frank Kevin Pipp (USA, Bissell Pro Cycling) 10:44
98. Chun Kai Feng (CHN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 10:44
99. David Williams (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 10:44
100. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp-Endura) 10:44
101. Chun Kai Feng (CHN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 10:44
102. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp-Endura) 10:44
103. Tom Zirbel (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 14:37
104. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 18:40
105. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 18:40
106. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 18:40
107. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Team NetApp-Endura) 18:40
108. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 18:42
109. Scott Zwizanski (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 18:42
110. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 18:42
111. James Driscoll (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 19:50
112. Carson Miller (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 19:50
113. Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 19:50
114. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 19:50
115. Guido Emanuel Palma (ARG, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 19:50
116. Jason McCartney (USA, Bissell Pro Cycling) 19:50
117. Wesley Kreder (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 19:50
118. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 19:50
119. Robert Sweeting (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 19:50
120. Thor Hushovd (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 19:50
121. Jacobe Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 19:50
122. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 19:50
123. Bobbie Traksel (NED, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 19:50
�bersicht Kalifornien-Rundfahrt (USA), 2013
Anzeige