Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Utah (USA), 2013, Kategorie: 2.1

06.08.2013: 1. Etappe , 179.1 km

1. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 4:11:00
2. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
3. Tyler Magner (USA, Hincapie Sportswear Development) 0:00
4. Eric Young (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:00
5. Kiel Reijnen (USA, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling) 0:00
6. Joseph Lewis (AUS, Hincapie Sportswear Development) 0:00
7. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Bontrager Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Christopher Baldwin (USA, Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:00
9. Fred Rodriguez (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 0:00
10. Jeffry Louder (USA, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling) 0:00
11. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
12. Chad Beyer (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:00
13. Gavin Mannion (USA, Bontrager Cycling Team) 0:00
14. Nelson Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, RadioShack Leopard Trek) 0:00
15. Ryan Roth (CAN, Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:00
16. Benjamin King (USA, RadioShack Leopard Trek) 0:00
17. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
18. Michael Schaer (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
19. Stefano Agostini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
20. Alexander Candelario (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:00
21. Gregory Obando Brenes (CRI, Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:00
22. Jesse Anthony (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:00
23. Luis Romero Amaran (CUB, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 0:00
24. Max Jenkins (USA, 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 0:00
25. Tommy Nankervis (AUS, Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:00
26. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin Sharp) 0:00
27. Christopher Horner (USA, RadioShack Leopard Trek) 0:00
28. Craig Lewis (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:00
29. Francisco Manceb Perez (ESP, 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 0:00
30. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack Leopard Trek) 0:00
31. Carter Jones (USA, Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:00
32. Jeremy Vennell (NZL, Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:00
33. Chad Haga (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:00
34. Edward King (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
35. Christian Vandevelde (USA, Team Garmin Sharp) 0:00
36. Benjamin Day (AUS, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling) 0:00
37. Serghei Tvetcov (MDA, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 0:00
38. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, Hincapie Sportswear Development) 0:00
39. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
40. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
41. Peter Stetina (USA, Team Garmin Sharp) 0:00
42. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Garmin Sharp) 0:00
43. Jakub Novak (CZE, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
44. Alex Correia Diniz (BRA, Funvic Brasilinvest) 0:00
45. Lucas Euser (USA, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling) 0:00
46. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
47. Morgan Schmitt (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 0:00
48. Phil Gaimon (USA, Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:00
49. David Zabriskie (USA, Team Garmin Sharp) 0:00
50. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
51. Philip Deignan (IRE, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling) 0:00
52. Flavio Cardoso Santos (BRA, Funvic Brasilinvest) 0:00
53. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack Leopard Trek) 0:00
54. Andres Diaz (COL, 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Racing) 0:00
55. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack Leopard Trek) 0:00
56. Magno Prado Nazaret (BRA, Funvic Brasilinvest) 0:00
57. Lachlan David Morton (AUS, Team Garmin Sharp) 0:00
58. Taylor Shelden (USA, 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Racing) 0:00
59. Chris Butler (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:00
60. Lawson Craddock (USA, Bontrager Cycling Team) 0:00
61. Connor O'Leary (USA, Bontrager Cycling Team) 0:00
62. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
63. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
64. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
65. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling) 0:00
66. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard Trek) 0:00
67. Tyler Wren (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 0:00
68. Alexander Hagman (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 0:00
69. Andzs Flaksis (LAT, Bontrager Cycling Team) 0:00
70. Nathaniel English (USA, 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Racing) 0:00
71. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Team Garmin Sharp) 0:00
72. Nathan Wilson (USA, Bontrager Cycling Team) 0:00
73. Martin Wesemann (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
74. James Stemper (USA, 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Racing) 0:00
75. Marsh Cooper (CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:00
76. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
77. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
78. James Driscoll (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 0:00
79. Oscar Clark (USA, Hincapie Sportswear Development) 0:00
80. Meron Russom (ERI, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
81. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling) 0:00
82. Christiaan Kriek (RSA, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 0:00
83. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling) 0:00
84. Robert Sweeting (USA, 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Racing) 0:00
85. Emerson Oronte (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 0:00
86. Joseph Scmaltz (USA, Hincapie Sportswear Development) 0:00
87. Nathan Brown (USA, Bontrager Cycling Team) 0:00
88. Ryota Nishizono (JPN, Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:00
89. Nariyuki Masuda (JPN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
90. Gang Xu (CHN, Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:00
91. Tiago Fiorilli (BRA, Funvic Brasilinvest) 0:00
92. Tanner Putt (USA, Bontrager Cycling Team) 0:00
93. Robin Carpenter (USA, Hincapie Sportswear Development) 0:23
94. Baden Cooke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:23
95. Luis Enrique Lemus Davila (MEX, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 0:23
96. David Williams (USA, 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Racing) 0:27
97. Andy Baker (USA, Hincapie Sportswear Development) 0:29
98. Songezo Jim (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:32
99. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 0:35
100. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:38
101. Otavio Bulgarelli (BRA, Funvic Brasilinvest) 0:38
102. Jeremy Durrin (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:38
103. Michael Friedman (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:42
104. Jonathan Patrick McCarty (USA, Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:48
105. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica GreenEdge) 0:55
106. Julien Taramarcaz (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:05
107. Ramiro Cabrera Gonzalez (URU, Funvic Brasilinvest) 1:05
108. Matt Cooke (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 1:49
109. Benjamin Zawacki (USA, Hincapie Sportswear Development) 1:49
110. Fu Shiu Cheung (HKG, Champion System Pro Cycling) 2:25
111. Francisco Chamorro (ARG, Funvic Brasilinvest) 2:25
112. Ian Burnett (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 2:31
113. Jason McCartney (USA, Bissell Pro Cycling) 2:31
114. Michael Torckler (NZL, Bissell Pro Cycling) 3:20
115. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica GreenEdge) 4:49
116. Damian Howson (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 4:49
117. Hayden Roulston (NZL, RadioShack Leopard Trek) 5:17
118. Carson Miller (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 8:56
119. Ruben Companioni (CUB, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 8:56
120. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 8:56
121. Antonio Fernando Prestes Garnero (BRA, Funvic Brasilinvest) 11:05

06.08.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 4:10:50
2. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:04
3. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling) 0:04
4. Tyler Magner (USA, Hincapie Sportswear Development) 0:06
5. Max Jenkins (USA, 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 0:09
6. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack Leopard Trek) 0:09
7. Eric Young (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:10
8. Kiel Reijnen (USA, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling) 0:10
9. Joseph Lewis (AUS, Hincapie Sportswear Development) 0:10
10. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Bontrager Cycling Team) 0:10
11. Christopher Baldwin (USA, Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:10
12. Fred Rodriguez (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 0:10
13. Jeffry Louder (USA, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling) 0:10
14. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:10
15. Chad Beyer (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:10
16. Gavin Mannion (USA, Bontrager Cycling Team) 0:10
17. Nelson Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, RadioShack Leopard Trek) 0:10
18. Ryan Roth (CAN, Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:10
19. Benjamin King (USA, RadioShack Leopard Trek) 0:10
20. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:10
21. Michael Schaer (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
22. Stefano Agostini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:10
23. Alexander Candelario (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:10
24. Gregory Obando Brenes (CRI, Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:10
25. Jesse Anthony (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:10
26. Luis Romero Amaran (CUB, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 0:10
27. Tommy Nankervis (AUS, Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:10
28. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin Sharp) 0:10
29. Christopher Horner (USA, RadioShack Leopard Trek) 0:10
30. Craig Lewis (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:10
31. Francisco Manceb Perez (ESP, 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 0:10
32. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack Leopard Trek) 0:10
33. Carter Jones (USA, Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:10
34. Jeremy Vennell (NZL, Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:10
35. Chad Haga (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:10
36. Edward King (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:10
37. Christian Vandevelde (USA, Team Garmin Sharp) 0:10
38. Benjamin Day (AUS, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling) 0:10
39. Serghei Tvetcov (MDA, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 0:10
40. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, Hincapie Sportswear Development) 0:10
41. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:10
42. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
43. Peter Stetina (USA, Team Garmin Sharp) 0:10
44. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Garmin Sharp) 0:10
45. Jakub Novak (CZE, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
46. Alex Correia Diniz (BRA, Funvic Brasilinvest) 0:10
47. Lucas Euser (USA, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling) 0:10
48. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
49. Morgan Schmitt (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 0:10
50. Phil Gaimon (USA, Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:10
51. David Zabriskie (USA, Team Garmin Sharp) 0:10
52. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
53. Philip Deignan (IRE, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling) 0:10
54. Flavio Cardoso Santos (BRA, Funvic Brasilinvest) 0:10
55. Andres Diaz (COL, 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Racing) 0:10
56. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack Leopard Trek) 0:10
57. Magno Prado Nazaret (BRA, Funvic Brasilinvest) 0:10
58. Lachlan David Morton (AUS, Team Garmin Sharp) 0:10
59. Taylor Shelden (USA, 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Racing) 0:10
60. Chris Butler (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:10
61. Lawson Craddock (USA, Bontrager Cycling Team) 0:10
62. Connor O'Leary (USA, Bontrager Cycling Team) 0:10
63. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:10
64. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:10
65. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:10
66. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard Trek) 0:10
67. Tyler Wren (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 0:10
68. Alexander Hagman (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 0:10
69. Andzs Flaksis (LAT, Bontrager Cycling Team) 0:10
70. Nathaniel English (USA, 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Racing) 0:10
71. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Team Garmin Sharp) 0:10
72. Nathan Wilson (USA, Bontrager Cycling Team) 0:10
73. Martin Wesemann (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:10
74. James Stemper (USA, 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Racing) 0:10
75. Marsh Cooper (CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:10
76. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:10
77. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:10
78. James Driscoll (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 0:10
79. Oscar Clark (USA, Hincapie Sportswear Development) 0:10
80. Meron Russom (ERI, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:10
81. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling) 0:10
82. Christiaan Kriek (RSA, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 0:10
83. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling) 0:10
84. Robert Sweeting (USA, 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Racing) 0:10
85. Emerson Oronte (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 0:10
86. Joseph Scmaltz (USA, Hincapie Sportswear Development) 0:10
87. Nathan Brown (USA, Bontrager Cycling Team) 0:10
88. Ryota Nishizono (JPN, Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:10
89. Nariyuki Masuda (JPN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:10
90. Gang Xu (CHN, Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:10
91. Tiago Fiorilli (BRA, Funvic Brasilinvest) 0:10
92. Tanner Putt (USA, Bontrager Cycling Team) 0:10
93. Robin Carpenter (USA, Hincapie Sportswear Development) 0:33
94. Baden Cooke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:33
95. Luis Enrique Lemus Davila (MEX, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 0:33
96. David Williams (USA, 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Racing) 0:37
97. Andy Baker (USA, Hincapie Sportswear Development) 0:39
98. Songezo Jim (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:42
99. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 0:45
100. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:48
101. Otavio Bulgarelli (BRA, Funvic Brasilinvest) 0:48
102. Jeremy Durrin (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:48
103. Michael Friedman (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:52
104. Jonathan Patrick McCarty (USA, Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:58
105. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica GreenEdge) 1:05
106. Julien Taramarcaz (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:15
107. Ramiro Cabrera Gonzalez (URU, Funvic Brasilinvest) 1:15
108. Matt Cooke (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 1:59
109. Benjamin Zawacki (USA, Hincapie Sportswear Development) 1:59
110. Fu Shiu Cheung (HKG, Champion System Pro Cycling) 2:35
111. Francisco Chamorro (ARG, Funvic Brasilinvest) 2:35
112. Ian Burnett (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 2:41
113. Jason McCartney (USA, Bissell Pro Cycling) 2:41
114. Michael Torckler (NZL, Bissell Pro Cycling) 3:26
115. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica GreenEdge) 4:59
116. Damian Howson (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 4:59
117. Hayden Roulston (NZL, RadioShack Leopard Trek) 5:27
118. Carson Miller (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 9:06
119. Ruben Companioni (CUB, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 9:06
120. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 9:06
121. Antonio Fernando Prestes Garnero (BRA, Funvic Brasilinvest) 11:15
�bersicht Tour of Utah (USA), 2013
Anzeige