Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2013, Kategorie: WT

09.09.2013: 16. Etappe , 146.8 km

1. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:43:31
2. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
3. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:03
4. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:08
5. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:20
6. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:37
7. Maciej Paterski (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:37
8. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:40
9. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:42
10. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:45
11. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:06
12. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:08
13. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:09
14. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:13
15. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:29
16. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:36
17. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 1:41
18. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:44
19. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:47
20. Christopher Horner (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 1:47
21. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:56
22. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:03
23. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:04
24. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:04
25. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 2:08
26. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:09
27. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:14
28. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:14
29. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 2:19
30. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 2:19
31. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 2:19
32. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:53
33. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:53
34. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 2:55
35. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:09
36. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:09
37. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 3:36
38. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:42
39. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:00
40. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 4:00
41. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:08
42. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:08
43. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 4:08
44. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 4:20
45. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:53
46. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:24
47. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 5:29
48. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 5:29
49. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:45
50. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 5:45
51. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:45
52. Iker Camano (ESP, Team NetApp-Endura) 5:45
53. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Sky Procycling) 5:45
54. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 5:45
55. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 5:45
56. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 5:45
57. Jose Joao Mendes (POR, Team NetApp-Endura) 6:10
58. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 6:10
59. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:14
60. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 6:29
61. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 6:47
62. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 6:47
63. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:47
64. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 6:51
65. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Argos-Shimano) 6:51
66. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:07
67. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 7:43
68. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 7:43
69. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 8:11
70. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 8:26
71. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 8:26
72. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 8:26
73. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 11:19
74. Paul Voss (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 11:19
75. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 11:19
76. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 11:19
77. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:42
78. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 13:18
79. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:18
80. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 13:53
81. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 16:12
82. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:12
83. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 16:12
84. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha) 16:12
85. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 16:12
86. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 16:12
87. Grégory Rast (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 16:12
88. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 16:12
89. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 16:12
90. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 16:12
91. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 17:53
92. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 17:53
93. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:53
94. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:53
95. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 17:53
96. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:53
97. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 17:53
98. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 17:53
99. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 17:53
100. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 17:53
101. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 17:53
102. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 17:53
103. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 17:53
104. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 17:53
105. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 17:53
106. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 17:53
107. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 17:53
108. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 17:53
109. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 17:53
110. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin-Sharp) 17:53
111. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 17:53
112. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Katusha) 17:53
113. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Argos-Shimano) 17:53
114. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 17:53
115. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 17:53
116. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 17:53
117. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 17:53
118. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 17:53
119. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Team NetApp-Endura) 17:53
120. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 17:53
121. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 17:53
122. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 17:53
123. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 17:53
124. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 17:53
125. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 17:53
126. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 17:53
127. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 17:53
128. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 17:53
129. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 17:53
130. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 17:53
131. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 17:53
132. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 17:53
133. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 17:53
134. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 17:53
135. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 17:53
136. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 17:53
137. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 17:53
138. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:53
139. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 17:53
140. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 17:53
141. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 17:53
142. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 17:59
143. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 17:59
144. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 17:59
145. Luca Dodi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 18:00
146. Grega Bole (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 18:08
147. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 18:08
148. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 18:08
149. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 18:17
150. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 20:38

09.09.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 64:06:01
2. Christopher Horner (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:28
3. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:14
4. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 2:29
5. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:38
6. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:43
7. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:37
8. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 6:17
9. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:33
10. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 9:21
11. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 9:31
12. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 11:22
13. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:42
14. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 12:08
15. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 14:44
16. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 15:33
17. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 18:13
18. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 19:16
19. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 19:58
20. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 20:51
21. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 22:39
22. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 24:39
23. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 26:41
24. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 29:56
25. Jose Joao Mendes (POR, Team NetApp-Endura) 34:37
26. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 36:19
27. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 38:50
28. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 39:53
29. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 46:18
30. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 57:32
31. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:00:01
32. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:02:38
33. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:03:18
34. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:04:24
35. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:04:40
36. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:06:55
37. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 1:08:07
38. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:10:29
39. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:12:40
40. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:13:14
41. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:13:26
42. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:13:44
43. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:13:53
44. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:14:12
45. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:14:37
46. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 1:15:49
47. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 1:15:50
48. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:16:37
49. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:18:58
50. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 1:24:11
51. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:26:44
52. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:27:56
53. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:28:33
54. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:30:42
55. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:37:28
56. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:37:57
57. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:39:26
58. Maciej Paterski (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:41:34
59. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:43:06
60. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:43:52
61. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:44:51
62. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:45:36
63. Paul Voss (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:47:08
64. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:48:45
65. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 1:49:57
66. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 1:51:07
67. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 1:54:02
68. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 1:56:39
69. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:58:26
70. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:00:24
71. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Sky Procycling) 2:00:28
72. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:00:45
73. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha) 2:01:54
74. Iker Camano (ESP, Team NetApp-Endura) 2:02:54
75. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:02:56
76. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:04:04
77. Grégory Rast (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 2:04:25
78. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 2:04:43
79. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:04:57
80. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 2:08:37
81. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:09:37
82. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 2:09:49
83. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:09:49
84. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:13:24
85. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:13:51
86. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 2:14:25
87. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:15:22
88. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 2:16:29
89. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:17:34
90. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 2:17:54
91. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:19:00
92. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:19:06
93. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 2:20:36
94. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:20:46
95. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:21:18
96. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 2:27:30
97. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:27:49
98. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:28:23
99. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 2:28:30
100. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:30:51
101. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 2:32:13
102. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:34:50
103. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:35:20
104. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:35:50
105. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 2:36:54
106. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:37:23
107. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 2:38:13
108. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:38:42
109. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:40:29
110. Grega Bole (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:44:09
111. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:44:56
112. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:46:31
113. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 2:47:12
114. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:49:51
115. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:50:04
116. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:54:10
117. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 2:54:46
118. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:57:36
119. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:57:48
120. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 2:58:55
121. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:00:26
122. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:00:26
123. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:00:52
124. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:02:27
125. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:02:46
126. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:03:05
127. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:05:47
128. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:06:44
129. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:07:36
130. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:08:45
131. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:09:18
132. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:09:40
133. Luca Dodi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:10:02
134. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:10:50
135. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin-Sharp) 3:11:07
136. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:12:02
137. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 3:12:22
138. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:12:28
139. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Katusha) 3:13:41
140. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Team NetApp-Endura) 3:13:42
141. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:16:03
142. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:17:17
143. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:18:13
144. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:19:21
145. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:21:34
146. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:22:48
147. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 3:22:51
148. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:30:52
149. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:38:43
150. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:44:57
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2013
Anzeige