Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2014, Kategorie: WT

26.03.2014: 3. Etappe , 162.9 km

1. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 4:50:55
2. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:05
3. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:09
4. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:11
5. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:13
6. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:14
7. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:14
8. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:14
9. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:14
10. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:20
11. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:23
12. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:23
13. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:23
14. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 0:23
15. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:27
16. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:27
17. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica Greenedge) 0:27
18. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:31
19. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:31
20. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Trek Factory Racing) 0:31
21. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:31
22. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:31
23. Peter Stetina (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:31
24. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:31
25. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:31
26. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:31
27. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:31
28. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin Sharp) 0:31
29. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:31
30. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:31
31. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:31
32. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:40
33. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:40
34. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:40
35. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 0:40
36. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:47
37. Christopher Horner (USA, Lampre-Merida) 0:47
38. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 0:47
39. Carlos Verona (ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:47
40. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:47
41. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:47
42. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:47
43. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:47
44. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:47
45. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:54
46. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:54
47. Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:57
48. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 1:00
49. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin Sharp) 1:01
50. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:08
51. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale) 1:29
52. Jhoan Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica Greenedge) 1:31
53. Igor Anton (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:34
54. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 1:34
55. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:34
56. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:34
57. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 1:39
58. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 1:39
59. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:39
60. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:39
61. Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle (COL, Garmin Sharp) 1:43
62. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin Sharp) 1:44
63. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:44
64. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 1:44
65. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:50
66. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:50
67. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:50
68. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:16
69. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:28
70. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale) 2:29
71. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 2:29
72. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 2:29
73. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 2:29
74. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:42
75. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:06
76. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:06
77. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale) 3:06
78. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:06
79. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:19
80. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:37
81. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:05
82. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 4:33
83. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 4:33
84. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:41
85. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:52
86. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:00
87. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 6:03
88. Adrian Honkisz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 6:05
89. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 6:05
90. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 6:05
91. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:05
92. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 6:28
93. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 6:28
94. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 6:28
95. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:28
96. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:44
97. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 7:18
98. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 7:18
99. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 7:18
100. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 7:18
101. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 7:18
102. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin Sharp) 7:18
103. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 7:18
104. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 7:18
105. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 7:18
106. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 7:18
107. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 7:18
108. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 7:18
109. Jens Voigt (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 7:18
110. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 7:18
111. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 7:18
112. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 7:18
113. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 7:18
114. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 7:18
115. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:18
116. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 7:18
117. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 8:14
118. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 9:36
119. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 9:43
120. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 9:43
121. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 9:43
122. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale) 9:43
123. Davide Vigano (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 9:43
124. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 9:43
125. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 9:43
126. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 9:43
127. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:48
128. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 9:48
129. Michel Kreder (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 9:48
130. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 9:48
131. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 10:30
132. Phillip Gaimon (USA, Garmin Sharp) 10:31
133. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:31
134. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:31
135. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 10:31
136. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 10:34
137. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 10:34
138. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 10:34
139. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:34
140. Bruno Pires (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 10:34
141. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 10:34
142. Julian Kern (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:34
143. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 10:34
144. Boris Vallee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 10:34
145. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:34
146. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 10:34
147. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:34
148. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 10:40
149. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 10:43
150. Joshua Edmondson (GBR, Team Sky) 11:19
151. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 13:09
152. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Cannondale) 13:09
153. Danny Pate (USA, Team Sky) 21:54
154. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 21:54
155. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 21:54
156. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:54
157. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica Greenedge) 32:07
158. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 32:07
159. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 32:07
160. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 32:07
161. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 32:07
162. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Shimano) 34:06
163. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 34:53

26.03.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 12:58:00
2. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:05
3. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:09
4. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:11
5. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:13
6. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:14
7. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:14
8. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:14
9. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:14
10. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:20
11. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 0:23
12. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:23
13. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:23
14. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:23
15. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:27
16. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica Greenedge) 0:27
17. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:27
18. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin Sharp) 0:31
19. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:31
20. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Trek Factory Racing) 0:31
21. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:31
22. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:31
23. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:31
24. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:31
25. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:31
26. Peter Stetina (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:31
27. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:31
28. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:31
29. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:31
30. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:31
31. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:40
32. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 0:40
33. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:40
34. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:40
35. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:47
36. Christopher Horner (USA, Lampre-Merida) 0:47
37. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:47
38. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:47
39. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 0:47
40. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:47
41. Carlos Verona (ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:47
42. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:47
43. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:54
44. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:54
45. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:57
46. Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:57
47. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 1:00
48. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin Sharp) 1:01
49. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:02
50. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:08
51. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale) 1:29
52. Jhoan Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica Greenedge) 1:31
53. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:34
54. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:34
55. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 1:34
56. Igor Anton (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:34
57. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 1:39
58. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:39
59. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 1:39
60. Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle (COL, Garmin Sharp) 1:43
61. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 1:44
62. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:44
63. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin Sharp) 1:44
64. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:50
65. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:50
66. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:50
67. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:12
68. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:16
69. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:28
70. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 2:29
71. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale) 2:29
72. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 2:29
73. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 2:29
74. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:42
75. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:06
76. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:06
77. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale) 3:06
78. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:19
79. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:37
80. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 4:30
81. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:41
82. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:52
83. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:32
84. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 5:45
85. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:00
86. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 6:03
87. Adrian Honkisz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 6:05
88. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 6:05
89. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:05
90. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 6:05
91. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:28
92. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 6:28
93. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 6:36
94. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:44
95. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 7:01
96. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 7:09
97. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 7:18
98. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 7:18
99. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 7:18
100. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 7:18
101. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 7:18
102. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 7:18
103. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 7:18
104. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 7:18
105. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 7:18
106. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 7:18
107. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 7:18
108. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:18
109. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin Sharp) 7:18
110. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 7:18
111. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 7:18
112. Jens Voigt (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 7:18
113. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 7:18
114. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 7:51
115. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 7:51
116. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 8:14
117. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale) 9:36
118. Davide Vigano (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 9:40
119. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 9:40
120. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 9:42
121. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 9:43
122. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 9:43
123. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 9:43
124. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 9:43
125. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:48
126. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 10:11
127. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 10:21
128. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 10:27
129. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 10:27
130. Boris Vallee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 10:29
131. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 10:31
132. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:31
133. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:31
134. Phillip Gaimon (USA, Garmin Sharp) 10:31
135. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:32
136. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:34
137. Julian Kern (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:34
138. Bruno Pires (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 10:34
139. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 10:34
140. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 10:34
141. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 10:34
142. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 10:43
143. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 11:07
144. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 11:23
145. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 12:46
146. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 13:00
147. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Cannondale) 13:09
148. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 13:33
149. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 14:06
150. Michel Kreder (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 14:18
151. Joshua Edmondson (GBR, Team Sky) 16:43
152. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 18:08
153. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 21:54
154. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:54
155. Danny Pate (USA, Team Sky) 24:52
156. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 32:07
157. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 32:07
158. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 32:53
159. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 34:44
160. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica Greenedge) 35:05
161. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 36:09
162. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Shimano) 39:30
163. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 42:13
�bersicht Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2014
Anzeige