Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2014, Kategorie: WT

28.03.2014: 5. Etappe , 218.2 km

1. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 5:16:00
2. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
4. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Michel Kreder (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
6. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
7. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
8. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
9. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
10. Davide Vigano (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
11. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
12. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
13. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
14. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
15. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
16. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
17. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
18. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 0:00
19. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
20. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
21. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
22. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
23. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
24. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
25. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
26. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
27. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
28. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
29. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
30. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
31. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
32. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
33. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
34. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
35. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:06
36. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:06
37. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:06
38. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 0:06
39. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 0:06
40. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:06
41. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:06
42. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:06
43. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:06
44. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:06
45. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:06
46. Peter Stetina (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:06
47. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:06
48. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:06
49. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:06
50. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:06
51. Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:06
52. Carlos Verona (ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:06
53. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:06
54. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:06
55. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:06
56. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 0:06
57. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:06
58. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:06
59. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:06
60. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:06
61. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 0:06
62. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:15
63. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:15
64. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:15
65. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:15
66. Jhoan Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica Greenedge) 0:15
67. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:15
68. Igor Anton (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:15
69. Jens Voigt (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 0:15
70. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:15
71. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 0:15
72. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 0:15
73. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:15
74. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:15
75. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:15
76. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:15
77. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:15
78. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:15
79. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:15
80. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:15
81. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 0:15
82. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:15
83. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:15
84. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:15
85. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:15
86. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:15
87. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:15
88. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:26
89. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:26
90. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:32
91. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:32
92. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:32
93. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:32
94. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:36
95. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:40
96. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:40
97. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:40
98. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:57
99. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:27
100. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 1:36
101. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:36
102. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 1:36
103. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 1:36
104. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:36
105. Danny Pate (USA, Team Sky) 1:36
106. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 1:36
107. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 1:36
108. Adrian Honkisz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 1:36
109. Phillip Gaimon (USA, Garmin Sharp) 1:36
110. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:36
111. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:36
112. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:36
113. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:36
114. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:36
115. Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle (COL, Garmin Sharp) 1:36
116. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:36
117. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale) 1:36
118. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin Sharp) 1:48
119. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale) 1:48
120. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:48
121. Boris Vallee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:52
122. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 2:17
123. Julian Kern (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:35
124. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 5:35
125. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale) 5:35
126. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 5:35
127. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 5:35
128. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 5:35
129. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Shimano) 5:35
130. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin Sharp) 5:35
131. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 5:35
132. Bruno Pires (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:35
133. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 5:35
134. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:35
135. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:35
136. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 5:35
137. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 5:35
138. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 5:35
139. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 5:35
140. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:35
141. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:40
142. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 8:09
143. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 8:09
144. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 8:09
145. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 8:09
146. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica Greenedge) 8:09
147. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Cannondale) 8:09
148. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:09
149. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 8:09
150. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 8:09
151. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 8:09
152. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 8:09
153. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 10:34

28.03.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 23:03:34
2. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:04
3. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:07
4. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
5. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:10
6. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:17
7. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:18
8. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:26
9. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:42
10. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Trek Factory Racing) 0:48
11. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:51
12. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:00
13. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:01
14. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:20
15. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:22
16. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:24
17. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 1:26
18. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:43
19. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin Sharp) 1:49
20. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 1:54
21. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:58
22. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:17
23. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:17
24. Carlos Verona (ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:55
25. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica Greenedge) 3:00
26. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 3:16
27. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:24
28. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:35
29. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 4:16
30. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:18
31. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:34
32. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:36
33. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 5:21
34. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 5:26
35. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 6:46
36. Peter Stetina (USA, BMC Racing Team) 7:05
37. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 7:25
38. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 7:54
39. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 8:08
40. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 8:15
41. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 8:15
42. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 8:53
43. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 9:09
44. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 9:26
45. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 10:18
46. Igor Anton (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:42
47. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 11:19
48. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:29
49. Jhoan Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica Greenedge) 11:34
50. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:06
51. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale) 12:06
52. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 12:22
53. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:33
54. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 13:59
55. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 14:11
56. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 16:06
57. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 16:36
58. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 16:43
59. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 16:50
60. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 16:53
61. Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 16:59
62. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 17:15
63. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 17:50
64. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 17:53
65. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:07
66. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 18:14
67. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 18:29
68. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:27
69. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale) 20:13
70. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 20:48
71. Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle (COL, Garmin Sharp) 20:48
72. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 21:21
73. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 21:43
74. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 21:48
75. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 22:55
76. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 23:23
77. Jens Voigt (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 23:29
78. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 23:34
79. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 23:35
80. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 24:53
81. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 25:02
82. Adrian Honkisz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 25:10
83. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin Sharp) 26:08
84. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale) 26:10
85. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin Sharp) 26:35
86. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 26:36
87. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 27:13
88. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 27:15
89. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 27:27
90. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 27:40
91. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 27:41
92. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 27:56
93. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 27:59
94. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 28:09
95. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 29:13
96. Phillip Gaimon (USA, Garmin Sharp) 29:36
97. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 29:49
98. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 30:35
99. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 31:06
100. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 31:51
101. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 32:05
102. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 32:30
103. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 32:30
104. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 32:54
105. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 32:56
106. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 33:03
107. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 33:12
108. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 33:19
109. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 33:38
110. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 33:51
111. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 33:53
112. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 34:24
113. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale) 34:33
114. Davide Vigano (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 34:37
115. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 34:53
116. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 34:55
117. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 35:12
118. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 35:37
119. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 35:41
120. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 36:17
121. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 36:26
122. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 36:37
123. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 36:48
124. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 36:57
125. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 37:04
126. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 37:12
127. Boris Vallee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 37:18
128. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 37:29
129. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 37:33
130. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 39:10
131. Michel Kreder (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 39:15
132. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 40:15
133. Julian Kern (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 41:06
134. Bruno Pires (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 41:06
135. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 41:06
136. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 41:32
137. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 42:10
138. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 42:45
139. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 43:24
140. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 43:25
141. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 43:27
142. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 43:37
143. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 43:38
144. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 45:52
145. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Cannondale) 47:21
146. Danny Pate (USA, Team Sky) 51:25
147. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 53:30
148. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 59:41
149. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:00:37
150. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:03:50
151. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:09:15
152. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica Greenedge) 1:09:36
153. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:14:19
�bersicht Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2014
Anzeige