Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA), 2015, Kategorie: WT

14.03.2015: 4. Etappe , 226.0 km

1. Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky) 5:53:38
2. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:14
3. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:14
4. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:14
5. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:14
6. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:14
7. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:14
8. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:14
9. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:14
10. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:14
11. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:14
12. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:14
13. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 0:14
14. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 0:14
15. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:14
16. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:14
17. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:14
18. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:14
19. Stephen Cummings (GBR, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:21
20. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:21
21. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:21
22. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:21
23. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 0:21
24. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:28
25. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:30
26. Peter Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:37
27. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:43
28. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:46
29. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:46
30. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:46
31. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:46
32. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:46
33. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:46
34. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:21
35. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:21
36. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 1:21
37. Paul Voß (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 1:21
38. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 1:21
39. Leopold König (CZE, Team Sky) 1:21
40. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:21
41. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:21
42. José Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre - Merida) 1:21
43. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:21
44. Davide Formolo (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:31
45. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 1:54
46. Alex Cano Ardila (COL, Colombia) 2:11
47. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:11
48. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 2:11
49. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:11
50. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Bora - Argon 18) 2:11
51. Davide Villella (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 3:28
52. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 3:28
53. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 4:06
54. Nathan Haas (AUS, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 4:06
55. Maxime Méderel (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:06
56. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 4:20
57. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:25
58. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Bora - Argon 18) 4:36
59. Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL, Colombia) 5:17
60. Moreno Moser (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 5:28
61. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 5:52
62. Julien Vermote (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 5:52
63. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 5:52
64. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 5:52
65. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 5:52
66. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 5:52
67. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 7:59
68. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 7:59
69. Jürgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 7:59
70. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick Step) 7:59
71. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 7:59
72. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 7:59
73. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 7:59
74. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 7:59
75. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:59
76. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 7:59
77. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 8:53
78. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 9:23
79. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 9:40
80. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 10:17
81. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 10:17
82. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 11:05
83. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 11:07
84. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 11:07
85. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 11:07
86. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 11:07
87. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 11:07
88. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 11:07
89. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 11:07
90. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 11:07
91. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 11:07
92. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 11:07
93. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 11:07
94. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 11:07
95. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 11:07
96. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 11:07
97. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 11:07
98. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 11:07
99. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 11:07
100. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 11:07
101. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 12:58
102. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Tinkoff - Saxo) 13:00
103. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 13:41
104. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 13:41
105. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 13:41
106. Paul Martens (GER, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 13:41
107. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 13:41
108. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 13:41
109. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, MTN - Qhubeka) 13:41
110. Tyler Farrar (USA, MTN - Qhubeka) 13:41
111. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 13:41
112. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:41
113. Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL, Colombia) 13:41
114. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto - Soudal) 13:41
115. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 13:41
116. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 13:41
117. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Argon 18) 13:41
118. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 13:41
119. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 13:41
120. Perrig Quéméneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 13:41
121. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 13:41
122. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 13:41
123. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 13:41
124. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Bora - Argon 18) 13:41
125. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 13:41
126. Björn Thurau (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 13:41
127. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 13:41
128. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 13:41
129. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 13:41
130. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 13:41
131. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 13:41
132. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 13:41
133. Matthias Brändle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 13:41
134. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 13:41
135. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 13:41
136. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 13:41
137. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 13:41
138. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 13:41
139. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 13:41
140. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Bora - Argon 18) 13:41
141. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 13:41
142. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 13:41
143. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 13:41
144. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant - Alpecin) 13:41
145. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica - GreenEDGE) 13:41
146. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 13:41
147. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 13:41
148. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 13:41
149. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 13:41
150. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 13:55
151. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 13:55
152. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 13:55
153. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora - Argon 18) 13:55
154. Vincent Jérôme (FRA, Team Europcar) 13:55
155. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 14:02
156. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 14:02
157. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick Step) 14:04
158. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Etixx - Quick Step) 23:04
159. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Etixx - Quick Step) 23:04
160. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 23:04
161. Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides (COL, Colombia) 23:04
162. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 23:04
163. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 23:04
164. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 23:04
165. Christophe Riblon (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 23:04
166. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:04
167. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 23:04
168. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 23:04
169. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 23:35
170. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica - GreenEDGE) 24:33

14.03.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky) 14:28:18
2. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:17
3. Stephen Cummings (GBR, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:26
4. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:26
5. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:27
6. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:28
7. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 0:28
8. Peter Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:30
9. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:31
10. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:32
11. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:33
12. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:33
13. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:34
14. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:34
15. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:35
16. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 0:38
17. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:39
18. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:40
19. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 0:42
20. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:43
21. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:49
22. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:50
23. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:51
24. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:51
25. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:52
26. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:57
27. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:01
28. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:03
29. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:07
30. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:18
31. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:19
32. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:26
33. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 1:29
34. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:30
35. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 1:31
36. Leopold König (CZE, Team Sky) 1:35
37. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:48
38. Davide Formolo (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:57
39. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:58
40. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:00
41. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 2:04
42. José Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre - Merida) 2:04
43. Paul Voß (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 2:05
44. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:22
45. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:34
46. Alex Cano Ardila (COL, Colombia) 3:11
47. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 3:30
48. Davide Villella (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 3:50
49. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Bora - Argon 18) 3:58
50. Nathan Haas (AUS, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 4:24
51. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 4:35
52. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 4:43
53. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Bora - Argon 18) 4:58
54. Maxime Méderel (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:23
55. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:46
56. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 5:55
57. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 5:56
58. Moreno Moser (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 6:06
59. Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL, Colombia) 6:39
60. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 6:49
61. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 6:54
62. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 7:05
63. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 7:11
64. Julien Vermote (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 7:58
65. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick Step) 8:08
66. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:09
67. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 8:15
68. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 8:47
69. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 8:47
70. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 8:47
71. Jürgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 9:01
72. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 9:02
73. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 9:02
74. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 9:04
75. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 9:50
76. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 10:28
77. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 10:50
78. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 11:05
79. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 11:06
80. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 11:07
81. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 11:17
82. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 11:23
83. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 11:24
84. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 11:33
85. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 11:35
86. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 11:36
87. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 12:04
88. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 12:11
89. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:13
90. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 12:30
91. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 12:43
92. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 12:55
93. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 12:58
94. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 13:34
95. Matthias Brändle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 13:42
96. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 13:50
97. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 13:52
98. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 13:54
99. Paul Martens (GER, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 13:56
100. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 13:57
101. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica - GreenEDGE) 14:00
102. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 14:10
103. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 14:20
104. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:25
105. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 14:33
106. Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL, Colombia) 14:34
107. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto - Soudal) 14:36
108. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 14:41
109. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 14:43
110. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Bora - Argon 18) 14:53
111. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 14:56
112. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 14:56
113. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 14:57
114. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora - Argon 18) 15:00
115. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 15:02
116. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Tinkoff - Saxo) 15:03
117. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 15:06
118. Björn Thurau (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 15:09
119. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick Step) 15:10
120. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 15:13
121. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 15:17
122. Tyler Farrar (USA, MTN - Qhubeka) 15:33
123. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 15:36
124. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 15:37
125. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 15:37
126. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 16:01
127. Perrig Quéméneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 16:02
128. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 16:12
129. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 16:13
130. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 16:34
131. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 16:36
132. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 16:44
133. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 16:44
134. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 16:54
135. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 16:55
136. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 17:10
137. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 17:17
138. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 17:24
139. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 17:25
140. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 17:28
141. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 17:36
142. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 17:36
143. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant - Alpecin) 18:20
144. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 18:36
145. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Argon 18) 18:37
146. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 18:44
147. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 19:12
148. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 19:28
149. Vincent Jérôme (FRA, Team Europcar) 20:18
150. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 21:07
151. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 21:29
152. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 21:37
153. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Bora - Argon 18) 21:43
154. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 22:15
155. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, MTN - Qhubeka) 23:00
156. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 23:12
157. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 23:37
158. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Etixx - Quick Step) 24:28
159. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 24:33
160. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 24:34
161. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 25:04
162. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 25:13
163. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 25:28
164. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Etixx - Quick Step) 25:44
165. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 26:39
166. Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides (COL, Colombia) 28:21
167. Christophe Riblon (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 29:49
168. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 32:33
169. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 38:15
170. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica - GreenEDGE) 38:49
�bersicht Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA), 2015
Anzeige