Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2015, Kategorie: WT

26.03.2015: 4. Etappe , 188.4 km

1. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 5:00:36
2. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 0:03
3. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:08
4. Daniel Martin (IRL, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:08
5. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:08
6. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 0:11
7. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:15
8. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:19
9. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 0:21
10. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Lampre-Merida) 0:21
11. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:24
12. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, IAM Cycling) 0:24
13. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:27
14. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 0:30
15. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:34
16. Peter Stetina (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:37
17. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:41
18. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:45
19. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:47
20. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:50
21. Thomas Danielson (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:57
22. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:57
23. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:57
24. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:57
25. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 1:22
26. Alex Cano (COL, Colombia) 1:30
27. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:08
28. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:33
29. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:33
30. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 2:33
31. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:33
32. Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky) 2:33
33. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:33
34. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:36
35. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:31
36. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:12
37. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:39
38. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre-Merida) 4:54
39. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:01
40. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 5:13
41. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:13
42. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 6:25
43. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 7:35
44. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:03
45. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 9:23
46. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 9:23
47. David Lopez (ESP, Team Sky) 10:03
48. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 10:03
49. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 12:49
50. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 12:49
51. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 15:51
52. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 15:51
53. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:51
54. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 15:51
55. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 16:08
56. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 16:08
57. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 16:08
58. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 16:08
59. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 16:08
60. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 16:08
61. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, FDJ.fr) 16:08
62. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Team Europcar) 16:08
63. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 17:47
64. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre-Merida) 19:13
65. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 19:13
66. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:13
67. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 19:15
68. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 19:15
69. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 19:15
70. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 19:15
71. Jerome Coppel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 19:15
72. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 20:50
73. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 23:39
74. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 25:25
75. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 27:49
76. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 27:49
77. Stefan Schumacher (GER, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 27:49
78. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 27:49
79. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 27:49
80. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 27:49
81. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 27:49
82. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 27:49
83. Walter Pedraza (COL, Colombia) 27:49
84. Cayetano Sarmiento (COL, Colombia) 27:49
85. Boris Vallee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 27:49
86. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 27:49
87. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 27:49
88. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 27:49
89. Steve Chainel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 27:49
90. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 27:49
91. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 27:49
92. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 27:49
93. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 27:49
94. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 27:49
95. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 27:49
96. Luis Mas (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 27:49
97. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 27:49
98. Julien Morice (FRA, Team Europcar) 27:49
99. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 27:49
100. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 27:49
101. Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 27:49
102. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 27:49
103. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 27:49
104. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 27:49
105. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 27:49
106. Daniel Martínez (COL, Colombia) 27:49
107. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 27:49
108. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 27:49
109. Edward Diaz (COL, Colombia) 27:49
110. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 27:49
111. Carter Jones (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 27:49
112. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 27:49
113. Heiner Parra (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 27:49
114. Janier Acevedo (COL, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 27:49
115. Adrian Honkisz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 27:49
116. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 27:49
117. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 27:49
118. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 27:49
119. Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 27:49
120. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 27:49
121. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Tinkoff-Saxo) 27:49
122. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 27:49
123. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 27:49
124. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:49
125. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 27:49
126. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 27:49
127. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 27:49
128. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:49
129. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 27:49
130. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 27:49
131. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 27:49
132. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 27:49
133. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 27:49
134. Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:49
135. Carlos Betancur (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:49
136. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 27:49
137. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 27:49
138. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 27:49
139. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Soudal) 27:49
140. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 27:49
141. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 27:49
142. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 27:49
143. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 27:49
144. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 27:49
145. Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 27:49
146. Matthieu Boulo (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 27:49
147. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ.fr) 27:49
148. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica GreenEdge) 27:49
149. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 27:49
150. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin) 27:49
151. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 27:49
152. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ.fr) 27:49
153. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 27:49
154. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 27:49
155. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 27:49
156. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Team Sky) 27:49
157. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 27:49
158. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 27:49
159. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ.fr) 27:49
160. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 27:49
161. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 27:49
162. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 27:49
163. Leonardo Duque (COL, Colombia) 27:49
164. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 27:49
165. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 27:49
166. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 27:49
167. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 28:21
168. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 28:21
169. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 28:36

26.03.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:32:02
2. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 0:21
3. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:26
4. Daniel Martin (IRL, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:27
5. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:28
6. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:45
7. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:48
8. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:51
9. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:52
10. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 0:54
11. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 1:04
12. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Lampre-Merida) 1:04
13. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, IAM Cycling) 1:07
14. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 1:13
15. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:21
16. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:24
17. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:28
18. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:33
19. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:29
20. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:52
21. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 2:52
22. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:10
23. Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky) 3:13
24. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:16
25. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:16
26. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 3:41
27. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:14
28. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:28
29. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:38
30. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:22
31. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 7:08
32. Thomas Danielson (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 7:12
33. Alex Cano (COL, Colombia) 8:10
34. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 8:56
35. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:58
36. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 12:45
37. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 13:32
38. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 15:18
39. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:31
40. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 15:59
41. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 16:36
42. Peter Stetina (USA, BMC Racing Team) 16:46
43. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 16:51
44. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 18:24
45. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 18:24
46. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 19:02
47. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 19:56
48. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 19:58
49. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 19:58
50. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 20:16
51. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 20:17
52. Jerome Coppel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 21:09
53. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, FDJ.fr) 22:35
54. David Lopez (ESP, Team Sky) 23:01
55. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 24:44
56. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 24:52
57. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 24:52
58. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 25:09
59. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 25:09
60. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 26:54
61. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 27:14
62. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Team Europcar) 27:25
63. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 28:14
64. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 28:29
65. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:32
66. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 28:32
67. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 28:32
68. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 28:46
69. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 29:24
70. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 29:44
71. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 29:44
72. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 29:44
73. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Tinkoff-Saxo) 29:44
74. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 29:51
75. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 29:54
76. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 30:16
77. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 30:19
78. Janier Acevedo (COL, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 30:32
79. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:35
80. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 33:13
81. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 33:18
82. Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 33:18
83. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ.fr) 33:41
84. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 33:51
85. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 34:09
86. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 34:09
87. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 36:44
88. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 36:46
89. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 36:50
90. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 36:50
91. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 36:50
92. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 36:50
93. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 36:50
94. Heiner Parra (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 36:59
95. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 37:23
96. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 38:06
97. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 38:06
98. Walter Pedraza (COL, Colombia) 38:18
99. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 39:56
100. Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 39:56
101. Steve Chainel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 39:56
102. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 39:56
103. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 39:56
104. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 40:39
105. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 40:47
106. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 41:20
107. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 41:59
108. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre-Merida) 42:36
109. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 42:39
110. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 42:51
111. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Soudal) 43:24
112. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 44:46
113. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 44:57
114. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 45:57
115. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 46:36
116. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 47:28
117. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 47:28
118. Leonardo Duque (COL, Colombia) 47:55
119. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre-Merida) 48:03
120. Adrian Honkisz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 48:15
121. Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 48:51
122. Luis Mas (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 49:30
123. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 52:23
124. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 52:23
125. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ.fr) 52:23
126. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 53:19
127. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 54:36
128. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 55:03
129. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 55:06
130. Carlos Betancur (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 55:06
131. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 55:29
132. Matthieu Boulo (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 55:43
133. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 56:20
134. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 56:23
135. Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 57:57
136. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 58:09
137. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 58:12
138. Stefan Schumacher (GER, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 58:13
139. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 58:19
140. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 58:55
141. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin) 59:31
142. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 59:52
143. Carter Jones (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:00:22
144. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:01:29
145. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 1:01:30
146. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Team Sky) 1:01:30
147. Edward Diaz (COL, Colombia) 1:02:33
148. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 1:03:28
149. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:03:48
150. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 1:04:42
151. Boris Vallee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:05:02
152. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:05:10
153. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:05:31
154. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 1:05:32
155. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:05:32
156. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica GreenEdge) 1:06:05
157. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:06:07
158. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 1:07:06
159. Cayetano Sarmiento (COL, Colombia) 1:07:06
160. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:07:06
161. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 1:07:06
162. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement) 1:08:25
163. Julien Morice (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:11:43
164. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:11:43
165. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:11:43
166. Daniel Martínez (COL, Colombia) 1:11:56
167. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:16:17
168. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:17:17
169. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:21:06
�bersicht Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2015
Anzeige