Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2015, Kategorie: WT

24.05.2015: 15. Etappe , 165.0 km

1. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 4:22:35
2. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:02
3. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:05
4. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:06
5. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:38
6. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:42
7. Leopold König (CZE, Team Sky) 1:00
8. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 1:10
9. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 1:49
10. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:13
11. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 2:18
12. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 3:11
13. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 3:48
14. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:50
15. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 4:46
16. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 5:05
17. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 5:10
18. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 5:11
19. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 5:14
20. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:14
21. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:14
22. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Southeast) 5:20
23. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff - Saxo) 5:33
24. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 5:47
25. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 6:17
26. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 6:32
27. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 6:32
28. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 6:55
29. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 7:21
30. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 7:50
31. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 7:50
32. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Etixx - Quick Step) 8:00
33. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 8:00
34. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick Step) 8:00
35. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 8:00
36. Davide Formolo (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 8:00
37. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Southeast) 8:00
38. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 8:00
39. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 8:00
40. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 8:55
41. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 9:36
42. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:18
43. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 12:05
44. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 14:02
45. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 14:02
46. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 14:02
47. Axel Domont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 14:02
48. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 14:02
49. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 14:02
50. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 14:02
51. Davide Villella (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 16:34
52. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 16:34
53. Clément Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 16:34
54. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 16:34
55. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick Step) 16:34
56. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 16:34
57. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 16:37
58. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 16:37
59. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 16:49
60. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 17:17
61. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 17:17
62. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 17:17
63. Julien Bérard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 17:17
64. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 17:17
65. Nathan Brown (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 17:17
66. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 17:17
67. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 17:17
68. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 17:17
69. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 17:17
70. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 17:17
71. Kévin Réza (FRA, FDJ) 17:17
72. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:17
73. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 17:17
74. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Southeast) 17:48
75. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 17:55
76. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 19:35
77. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 19:35
78. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 19:35
79. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:35
80. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 24:05
81. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 24:05
82. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto - Soudal) 24:05
83. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 24:05
84. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 27:04
85. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 27:04
86. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 27:04
87. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 27:04
88. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 27:04
89. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 27:04
90. Elia Favilli (ITA, Southeast) 27:04
91. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 27:04
92. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha) 27:04
93. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 27:04
94. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 27:04
95. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 27:04
96. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 27:04
97. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 27:04
98. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast) 27:04
99. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 27:04
100. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre - Merida) 27:04
101. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 27:11
102. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 27:20
103. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 27:33
104. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 27:33
105. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff - Saxo) 27:33
106. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick Step) 27:33
107. Juan José Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 28:11
108. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 31:38
109. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 31:38
110. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 31:38
111. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 31:38
112. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin) 31:38
113. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 31:38
114. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 31:38
115. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 31:38
116. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 31:38
117. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 31:38
118. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 31:38
119. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 31:38
120. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 31:38
121. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 31:38
122. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 31:38
123. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 31:38
124. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 31:38
125. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 31:38
126. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 31:38
127. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 31:38
128. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, IAM Cycling) 31:38
129. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 31:38
130. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 31:38
131. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 31:38
132. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 31:38
133. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 31:38
134. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 31:38
135. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEDGE) 31:38
136. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 31:38
137. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 31:38
138. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto - Soudal) 31:38
139. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 31:38
140. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 31:38
141. Hugo Houle (CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale) 31:38
142. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 31:38
143. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast) 31:38
144. Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 31:38
145. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 31:38
146. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 31:38
147. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 31:38
148. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Androni Giocattoli) 31:38
149. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 31:38
150. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant - Alpecin) 31:38
151. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 31:38
152. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 31:38
153. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 31:38
154. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 31:38
155. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 31:38
156. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 31:38
157. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ) 31:38
158. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 31:38
159. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 31:38
160. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 31:38
161. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant - Alpecin) 31:38
162. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 31:38
163. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 31:38
164. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 31:38
165. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 31:38
166. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 31:38
167. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 31:38
168. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 32:02
169. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 32:05
170. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 32:11
171. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 32:11
172. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 32:11
173. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 32:57
174. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Southeast) 33:06

24.05.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo) 60:01:34
2. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:35
3. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 4:19
4. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 4:46
5. Leopold König (CZE, Team Sky) 6:36
6. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 6:58
7. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 7:10
8. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 8:20
9. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 9:53
10. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 10:03
11. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 10:05
12. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff - Saxo) 10:31
13. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 11:17
14. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 11:42
15. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick Step) 12:15
16. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:10
17. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 15:48
18. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 16:07
19. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 16:33
20. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 17:01
21. Davide Formolo (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 17:06
22. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 18:53
23. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 19:41
24. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 23:56
25. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 29:48
26. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 30:53
27. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 35:57
28. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 43:53
29. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 46:56
30. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 52:04
31. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 53:46
32. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Southeast) 57:17
33. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 57:54
34. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 58:32
35. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 58:42
36. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:00:33
37. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:08:03
38. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:10:24
39. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Southeast) 1:10:34
40. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:11:00
41. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:11:19
42. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 1:13:47
43. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:20:48
44. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:22:47
45. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:23:24
46. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:23:53
47. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 1:24:14
48. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:25:29
49. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 1:27:00
50. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:27:26
51. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Southeast) 1:27:29
52. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:27:43
53. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:28:19
54. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:29:00
55. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 1:29:34
56. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 1:31:02
57. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:31:10
58. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:31:45
59. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:32:32
60. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:36:38
61. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:37:13
62. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:37:48
63. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:38:38
64. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:38:58
65. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:39:13
66. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:42:10
67. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 1:45:08
68. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:46:43
69. Axel Domont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:51:19
70. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:55:17
71. Davide Villella (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:56:05
72. Nathan Brown (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:56:34
73. Clément Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 1:57:52
74. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 1:58:41
75. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:59:29
76. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:59:32
77. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 1:59:34
78. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:59:38
79. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 2:00:07
80. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:01:16
81. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:01:52
82. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:02:15
83. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:02:33
84. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 2:04:06
85. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:04:44
86. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 2:06:26
87. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 2:07:08
88. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto - Soudal) 2:08:46
89. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 2:09:04
90. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 2:10:35
91. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 2:13:42
92. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:15:35
93. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 2:15:48
94. Juan José Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:20:47
95. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:21:23
96. Elia Favilli (ITA, Southeast) 2:21:54
97. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 2:22:40
98. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:23:11
99. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 2:24:55
100. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 2:25:08
101. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 2:25:28
102. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:26:17
103. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 2:30:32
104. Kévin Réza (FRA, FDJ) 2:30:46
105. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 2:33:06
106. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEDGE) 2:34:29
107. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff - Saxo) 2:34:35
108. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 2:35:33
109. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 2:35:51
110. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 2:36:27
111. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 2:36:48
112. Julien Bérard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 2:36:55
113. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 2:38:44
114. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 2:38:52
115. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:38:54
116. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto - Soudal) 2:39:18
117. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick Step) 2:39:20
118. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 2:39:52
119. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 2:40:11
120. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:41:28
121. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 2:42:20
122. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:44:17
123. Hugo Houle (CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale) 2:46:12
124. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Southeast) 2:46:22
125. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast) 2:46:29
126. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:46:44
127. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 2:50:53
128. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 2:51:44
129. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 2:51:46
130. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:51:46
131. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 2:52:40
132. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 2:52:42
133. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 2:57:09
134. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 2:58:58
135. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 2:59:36
136. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 3:00:17
137. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 3:01:07
138. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 3:02:08
139. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:02:30
140. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 3:04:01
141. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant - Alpecin) 3:04:10
142. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 3:04:41
143. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 3:05:56
144. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 3:06:04
145. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre - Merida) 3:06:57
146. Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 3:10:30
147. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 3:11:50
148. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 3:11:57
149. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 3:12:40
150. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Androni Giocattoli) 3:12:59
151. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, IAM Cycling) 3:13:37
152. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 3:15:39
153. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 3:16:33
154. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 3:17:08
155. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 3:18:45
156. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 3:18:46
157. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 3:19:20
158. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 3:21:05
159. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 3:25:44
160. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 3:27:10
161. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:27:24
162. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:28:45
163. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ) 3:30:48
164. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:33:04
165. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 3:33:43
166. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 3:34:10
167. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 3:35:01
168. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast) 3:35:48
169. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:36:22
170. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 3:39:38
171. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant - Alpecin) 3:41:51
172. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 3:42:38
173. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 3:53:48
174. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 3:53:59
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2015
Anzeige