Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Boucles de la Mayenne (FRA), 2015, Kategorie: 2.1

05.06.2015: 1. Etappe , 184.0 km

1. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Roth - Skoda) 4:37:54
2. Marcel Meisen (GER, Team Kuota - Lotto) 0:00
3. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
4. Stan Godrie (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:00
5. Justin Jules (FRA, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 0:00
6. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
7. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:00
8. Julien Duval (FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre) 0:00
9. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
10. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:00
11. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 0:00
12. Alberto Cecchin (ITA, Roth - Skoda) 0:00
13. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
14. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
15. Adrian Gonzalez (ESP, Murias Taldea) 0:00
16. David Menut (FRA, Auber 93) 0:00
17. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Murias Taldea) 0:00
18. Merijn Korevaar (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:00
19. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
20. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
21. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Murias Taldea) 0:00
22. Roman Maikin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
23. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, An Post - Chainreaction) 0:00
24. Vincent Jérôme (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
25. Jens Vandenbogaerde (BEL, An Post - Chainreaction) 0:00
26. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
27. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
28. César Bihel (FRA, Auber 93) 0:00
29. Andrea Vaccher (ITA, Roth - Skoda) 0:00
30. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
31. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
32. Aaron Gate (NZL, An Post - Chainreaction) 0:00
33. Peter Lenderink (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:00
34. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre) 0:00
35. Daan Hoeyberghs (BEL, BKCP - Powerplus) 0:00
36. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:00
37. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
38. Philipp Walsleben (GER, BKCP - Powerplus) 0:00
39. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:00
40. Romain Combaud (FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre) 0:00
41. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
42. James Spragg (GBR, CCT p/b Champion System) 0:00
43. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
44. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
45. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 0:00
46. Colin Stüssi (SUI, Roth - Skoda) 0:00
47. Felix Drumm (GER, Team Kuota - Lotto) 0:00
48. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
49. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 0:00
50. Cees Bol (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:00
51. Yoann Paillot (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 0:00
52. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:00
53. Edwig Cammaerts (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 0:00
54. Julien El Farès (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 0:00
55. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
56. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:00
57. Alexandre Blain (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 0:00
58. Maxime Renault (FRA, Auber 93) 0:00
59. Piotr Havik (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:00
60. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
61. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
62. Benoît Jarrier (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:00
63. Sean Downey (IRL, An Post - Chainreaction) 0:00
64. Nicolas Winter (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
65. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:00
66. Eneko Lizarralde (ESP, Murias Taldea) 0:00
67. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
68. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
69. Michael Boros (CZE, BKCP - Powerplus) 0:00
70. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
71. Mathieu Van Der Poel (NED, BKCP - Powerplus) 0:00
72. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
73. Théo Vimpère (FRA, Auber 93) 0:00
74. Daniel Paulus (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
75. Adam Toupalik (CZE, BKCP - Powerplus) 0:00
76. Christopher Hatz (GER, Team Kuota - Lotto) 0:00
77. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:00
78. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
79. Yann Guyot (FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre) 0:00
80. Fabien Canal (FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre) 0:00
81. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
82. Igor Boev (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
83. David Van Der Poel (NED, BKCP - Powerplus) 0:00
84. Matthieu Boulo (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:00
85. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:00
86. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:00
87. Jens Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
88. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
89. Miloš Borisavljevic (SRB, Roth - Skoda) 0:00
90. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
91. Clément Koretzky (FRA, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
92. Alo Jakin (EST, Auber 93) 0:00
93. Julien Guay (FRA, Auber 93) 0:00
94. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
95. Kiryll Pozdnyakov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
96. Tobias Knaup (GER, Team Kuota - Lotto) 0:00
97. Serge De Wortelaer (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 0:00
98. Yoann Barbas (FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre) 0:00
99. Jack Wilson (IRL, An Post - Chainreaction) 0:00
100. Pierre-Luc Perichon (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:00
101. Rudy Kowalski (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:00
102. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Murias Taldea) 0:00
103. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, An Post - Chainreaction) 0:00
104. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
105. Andreas Fliessgarten (GER, Team Kuota - Lotto) 0:00
106. Guillaume Thévenot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
107. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
108. Lukas Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
109. Martial Roman (FRA, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 0:00
110. Frédérique Robert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
111. Ivan Balykin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
112. Gert Jõeäär (EST, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
113. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, CCT p/b Champion System) 0:00
114. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 0:55
115. Nico Brüngger (SUI, Roth - Skoda) 1:09
116. Julien Morice (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
117. Tanzou Tokuda (JPN, CCT p/b Champion System) 2:34
118. Michael Kucher (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 3:31
119. Louis Verhelst (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 4:22
120. André Benoit (GER, Team Kuota - Lotto) 21:11
121. Robbe Casier (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 21:11
122. Ander Barrenetxea (ESP, Murias Taldea) 21:14
123. Joshoa Haggerty (NZL, CCT p/b Champion System) 24:05

05.06.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 4:43:42
2. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:03
3. Matthieu Boulo (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:06
4. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:06
5. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:07
6. Benoît Jarrier (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:07
7. Fabien Canal (FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre) 0:07
8. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, FDJ) 0:08
9. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:08
10. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Murias Taldea) 0:08
11. Vincent Jérôme (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:09
12. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:09
13. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:09
14. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:10
15. Andrea Vaccher (ITA, Roth - Skoda) 0:11
16. Marcel Meisen (GER, Team Kuota - Lotto) 0:12
17. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:12
18. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 0:12
19. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:12
20. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:12
21. Rudy Kowalski (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:12
22. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:13
23. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Murias Taldea) 0:13
24. Cees Bol (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:13
25. Jens Vandenbogaerde (BEL, An Post - Chainreaction) 0:13
26. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:13
27. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:13
28. Stan Godrie (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:13
29. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 0:14
30. Pierre-Luc Perichon (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:14
31. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:14
32. Yoann Paillot (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 0:15
33. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:15
34. Roman Maikin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:16
35. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre) 0:16
36. Aaron Gate (NZL, An Post - Chainreaction) 0:16
37. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:16
38. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:16
39. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ) 0:17
40. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:17
41. Julien Duval (FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre) 0:17
42. Julien Morice (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:18
43. Christopher Hatz (GER, Team Kuota - Lotto) 0:18
44. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:19
45. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Murias Taldea) 0:19
46. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:19
47. David Menut (FRA, Auber 93) 0:19
48. Alo Jakin (EST, Auber 93) 0:19
49. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 0:20
50. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Roth - Skoda) 0:20
51. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:20
52. David Van Der Poel (NED, BKCP - Powerplus) 0:21
53. Peter Lenderink (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:21
54. Mathieu Van Der Poel (NED, BKCP - Powerplus) 0:21
55. Michael Boros (CZE, BKCP - Powerplus) 0:21
56. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:22
57. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, Team Vorarlberg) 0:22
58. Romain Combaud (FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre) 0:22
59. Adam Toupalik (CZE, BKCP - Powerplus) 0:22
60. Alberto Cecchin (ITA, Roth - Skoda) 0:22
61. Julien El Farès (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 0:23
62. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:23
63. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:23
64. Théo Vimpère (FRA, Auber 93) 0:23
65. Philipp Walsleben (GER, BKCP - Powerplus) 0:24
66. Yann Guyot (FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre) 0:24
67. Merijn Korevaar (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:24
68. Eneko Lizarralde (ESP, Murias Taldea) 0:25
69. Maxime Renault (FRA, Auber 93) 0:25
70. Adrian Gonzalez (ESP, Murias Taldea) 0:26
71. César Bihel (FRA, Auber 93) 0:26
72. Gert Jõeäär (EST, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:26
73. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:26
74. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, An Post - Chainreaction) 0:26
75. Daan Hoeyberghs (BEL, BKCP - Powerplus) 0:26
76. Felix Drumm (GER, Team Kuota - Lotto) 0:28
77. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 0:29
78. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 0:29
79. Julien Guay (FRA, Auber 93) 0:29
80. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 0:29
81. James Spragg (GBR, CCT p/b Champion System) 0:29
82. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:29
83. Miloš Borisavljevic (SRB, Roth - Skoda) 0:29
84. Clément Koretzky (FRA, Team Vorarlberg) 0:29
85. Justin Jules (FRA, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 0:30
86. Ivan Balykin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:31
87. Kiryll Pozdnyakov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:31
88. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:32
89. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:32
90. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:32
91. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, An Post - Chainreaction) 0:33
92. Alexandre Blain (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 0:33
93. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:35
94. Guillaume Thévenot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:37
95. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:37
96. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:37
97. Sean Downey (IRL, An Post - Chainreaction) 0:38
98. Yoann Barbas (FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre) 0:38
99. Daniel Paulus (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 0:38
100. Martial Roman (FRA, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 0:39
101. Lukas Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 0:40
102. Colin Stüssi (SUI, Roth - Skoda) 0:41
103. Jens Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:43
104. Nicolas Winter (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:43
105. Tobias Knaup (GER, Team Kuota - Lotto) 0:46
106. Serge De Wortelaer (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 0:46
107. Igor Boev (RUS, RusVelo) 0:47
108. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, CCT p/b Champion System) 0:48
109. Andreas Fliessgarten (GER, Team Kuota - Lotto) 0:49
110. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:49
111. Jack Wilson (IRL, An Post - Chainreaction) 0:50
112. Piotr Havik (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:51
113. Frédérique Robert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:57
114. Edwig Cammaerts (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 1:02
115. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 1:31
116. Nico Brüngger (SUI, Roth - Skoda) 1:40
117. Tanzou Tokuda (JPN, CCT p/b Champion System) 3:41
118. Michael Kucher (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 4:10
119. Louis Verhelst (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 4:59
120. André Benoit (GER, Team Kuota - Lotto) 21:54
121. Ander Barrenetxea (ESP, Murias Taldea) 21:57
122. Robbe Casier (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 22:03
123. Joshoa Haggerty (NZL, CCT p/b Champion System) 24:43
�bersicht Boucles de la Mayenne (FRA), 2015
Anzeige