Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Boucles de la Mayenne (FRA), 2015, Kategorie: 2.1

06.06.2015: 2. Etappe , 186.0 km

1. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 4:22:56
2. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Roth - Skoda) 0:02
3. Romain Combaud (FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre) 0:02
4. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, An Post - Chainreaction) 0:02
5. Julien El Farès (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 0:02
6. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:02
7. Serge De Wortelaer (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 0:02
8. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:02
9. Yoann Barbas (FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre) 0:02
10. Pierre-Luc Perichon (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:02
11. Marcel Meisen (GER, Team Kuota - Lotto) 0:29
12. Alberto Cecchin (ITA, Roth - Skoda) 0:29
13. Julien Duval (FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre) 0:29
14. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:29
15. Justin Jules (FRA, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 0:29
16. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre) 0:29
17. Roman Maikin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:29
18. Stan Godrie (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:29
19. Philipp Walsleben (GER, BKCP - Powerplus) 0:29
20. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:29
21. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 0:29
22. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:29
23. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Murias Taldea) 0:29
24. Alexandre Blain (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 0:29
25. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:29
26. Vincent Jérôme (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:29
27. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:29
28. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:29
29. Edwig Cammaerts (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 0:29
30. Maxime Renault (FRA, Auber 93) 0:29
31. Merijn Korevaar (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:29
32. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:29
33. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 0:29
34. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:29
35. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:29
36. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:29
37. Matthieu Boulo (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:29
38. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:29
39. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:29
40. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:29
41. Clément Koretzky (FRA, Team Vorarlberg) 0:29
42. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:29
43. Jens Vandenbogaerde (BEL, An Post - Chainreaction) 0:29
44. Peter Lenderink (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:29
45. Benoît Jarrier (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:29
46. Yoann Paillot (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 0:29
47. Julien Guay (FRA, Auber 93) 0:29
48. Andrea Vaccher (ITA, Roth - Skoda) 0:29
49. Aaron Gate (NZL, An Post - Chainreaction) 0:29
50. Cees Bol (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:29
51. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, An Post - Chainreaction) 0:29
52. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:29
53. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 0:29
54. Sean Downey (IRL, An Post - Chainreaction) 0:29
55. Adam Toupalik (CZE, BKCP - Powerplus) 0:29
56. Théo Vimpère (FRA, Auber 93) 0:29
57. Alo Jakin (EST, Auber 93) 0:29
58. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:29
59. Nicolas Winter (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:29
60. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, Team Vorarlberg) 0:29
61. Michael Boros (CZE, BKCP - Powerplus) 0:29
62. Fabien Canal (FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre) 0:29
63. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:29
64. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ) 0:29
65. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, FDJ) 0:29
66. James Spragg (GBR, CCT p/b Champion System) 0:29
67. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:29
68. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 0:29
69. Tobias Knaup (GER, Team Kuota - Lotto) 0:29
70. Daniel Paulus (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 0:29
71. Daan Hoeyberghs (BEL, BKCP - Powerplus) 0:29
72. Rudy Kowalski (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:29
73. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:29
74. Kiryll Pozdnyakov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:29
75. Yann Guyot (FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre) 0:29
76. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Murias Taldea) 0:29
77. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:29
78. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:29
79. Michael Kucher (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 0:29
80. Martial Roman (FRA, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 0:29
81. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Murias Taldea) 0:29
82. Miloš Borisavljevic (SRB, Roth - Skoda) 0:29
83. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:46
84. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 0:46
85. Piotr Havik (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:55
86. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 0:57
87. Igor Boev (RUS, RusVelo) 1:05
88. César Bihel (FRA, Auber 93) 1:31
89. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 3:55
90. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:32
91. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, CCT p/b Champion System) 10:49
92. Julien Morice (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:49
93. Guillaume Thévenot (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:49
94. Nico Brüngger (SUI, Roth - Skoda) 10:49
95. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 10:49
96. Jens Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 10:49
97. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 11:43
98. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 12:57
99. Andreas Fliessgarten (GER, Team Kuota - Lotto) 12:57
100. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 12:57
101. Eneko Lizarralde (ESP, Murias Taldea) 12:57
102. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 12:57
103. Ivan Balykin (RUS, RusVelo) 12:57
104. Gert Jõeäär (EST, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 12:57
105. Lukas Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 12:57
106. Colin Stüssi (SUI, Roth - Skoda) 12:57
107. Louis Verhelst (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 13:00
108. Christopher Hatz (GER, Team Kuota - Lotto) 25:46
109. Adrian Gonzalez (ESP, Murias Taldea) 25:55

06.06.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 9:06:36
2. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Roth - Skoda) 0:14
3. Pierre-Luc Perichon (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:15
4. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:16
5. Romain Combaud (FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre) 0:22
6. Julien El Farès (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 0:27
7. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:27
8. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, An Post - Chainreaction) 0:30
9. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 0:31
10. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:34
11. Matthieu Boulo (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:37
12. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:37
13. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:38
14. Benoît Jarrier (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:38
15. Fabien Canal (FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre) 0:38
16. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, FDJ) 0:39
17. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:39
18. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Murias Taldea) 0:39
19. Vincent Jérôme (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:40
20. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:40
21. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:40
22. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:41
23. Andrea Vaccher (ITA, Roth - Skoda) 0:42
24. Yoann Barbas (FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre) 0:42
25. Marcel Meisen (GER, Team Kuota - Lotto) 0:43
26. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 0:43
27. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:43
28. Rudy Kowalski (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:43
29. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:44
30. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Murias Taldea) 0:44
31. Cees Bol (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:44
32. Jens Vandenbogaerde (BEL, An Post - Chainreaction) 0:44
33. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:44
34. Stan Godrie (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:44
35. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 0:45
36. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:45
37. Yoann Paillot (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 0:46
38. Roman Maikin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:47
39. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre) 0:47
40. Aaron Gate (NZL, An Post - Chainreaction) 0:47
41. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:47
42. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:47
43. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ) 0:48
44. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:48
45. Julien Duval (FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre) 0:48
46. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:50
47. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Murias Taldea) 0:50
48. Serge De Wortelaer (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 0:50
49. Alo Jakin (EST, Auber 93) 0:50
50. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 0:51
51. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:51
52. Peter Lenderink (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:52
53. Michael Boros (CZE, BKCP - Powerplus) 0:52
54. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, Team Vorarlberg) 0:53
55. Adam Toupalik (CZE, BKCP - Powerplus) 0:53
56. Alberto Cecchin (ITA, Roth - Skoda) 0:53
57. Théo Vimpère (FRA, Auber 93) 0:54
58. Philipp Walsleben (GER, BKCP - Powerplus) 0:55
59. Yann Guyot (FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre) 0:55
60. Merijn Korevaar (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:55
61. Maxime Renault (FRA, Auber 93) 0:56
62. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:57
63. Daan Hoeyberghs (BEL, BKCP - Powerplus) 0:57
64. Julien Guay (FRA, Auber 93) 1:00
65. James Spragg (GBR, CCT p/b Champion System) 1:00
66. Miloš Borisavljevic (SRB, Roth - Skoda) 1:00
67. Clément Koretzky (FRA, Team Vorarlberg) 1:00
68. Justin Jules (FRA, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 1:01
69. Kiryll Pozdnyakov (RUS, RusVelo) 1:02
70. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:03
71. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:03
72. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, An Post - Chainreaction) 1:04
73. Alexandre Blain (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 1:04
74. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 1:06
75. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:08
76. Sean Downey (IRL, An Post - Chainreaction) 1:09
77. Daniel Paulus (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 1:09
78. Martial Roman (FRA, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 1:10
79. Nicolas Winter (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 1:14
80. Tobias Knaup (GER, Team Kuota - Lotto) 1:17
81. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM) 1:17
82. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:17
83. Edwig Cammaerts (BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 1:33
84. Piotr Havik (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 1:48
85. Igor Boev (RUS, RusVelo) 1:54
86. César Bihel (FRA, Auber 93) 1:59
87. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 2:30
88. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 4:20
89. Michael Kucher (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 4:41
90. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:46
91. Julien Morice (FRA, Team Europcar) 11:09
92. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 11:23
93. Guillaume Thévenot (FRA, Team Europcar) 11:28
94. Jens Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 11:34
95. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, CCT p/b Champion System) 11:39
96. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 12:22
97. Nico Brüngger (SUI, Roth - Skoda) 12:31
98. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 13:21
99. Eneko Lizarralde (ESP, Murias Taldea) 13:24
100. Gert Jõeäär (EST, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 13:25
101. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 13:28
102. Ivan Balykin (RUS, RusVelo) 13:30
103. Lukas Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 13:39
104. Colin Stüssi (SUI, Roth - Skoda) 13:40
105. Andreas Fliessgarten (GER, Team Kuota - Lotto) 13:48
106. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 13:48
107. Louis Verhelst (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 18:01
108. Christopher Hatz (GER, Team Kuota - Lotto) 26:06
109. Adrian Gonzalez (ESP, Murias Taldea) 26:23
�bersicht Boucles de la Mayenne (FRA), 2015
Anzeige