Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Paris-Nizza (FRA), 2016, Kategorie: WT

10.03.2016: 4. Etappe , 193.5 km

1. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:42:29
2. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
3. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
4. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 0:00
5. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
6. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
7. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
8. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
9. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Dimension Data) 0:00
10. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
11. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
12. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
13. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:00
14. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
15. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
16. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
17. Gorka Izaguirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
18. Lars Boom (NED, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
19. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
20. Vicente Reynes (ESP, IAM Cycling) 0:00
21. Jon Izaguirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
22. Rui Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
23. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:00
24. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
25. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
26. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
27. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
28. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
29. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
30. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
31. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
32. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
33. Oliver Naesen (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:00
34. Leonardo Duque (COL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
35. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
36. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 0:00
37. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
38. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
39. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
40. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
41. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
42. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
43. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
44. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Direct Energie) 0:00
45. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
46. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
47. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
48. Lawson Craddock (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
49. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
50. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 0:00
51. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
52. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
53. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
54. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
55. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:00
56. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
57. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
58. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
59. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
60. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 0:00
61. Matti Breschel (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
62. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
63. Paul Martens (GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
64. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
65. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
66. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
67. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
68. Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
69. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
70. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
71. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Dimension Data) 0:00
72. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
73. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 0:00
74. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
75. Frank Schleck (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
76. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
77. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
78. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
79. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
80. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
81. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
82. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
83. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
84. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
85. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
86. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
87. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
88. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
89. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
90. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
91. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
92. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
93. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
94. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
95. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
96. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
97. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:26
98. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:01
99. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:01
100. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:02
101. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 1:02
102. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:15
103. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Katusha) 1:17
104. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:22
105. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 1:26
106. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:26
107. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:26
108. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Tinkoff Team) 1:26
109. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:28
110. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:49
111. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 3:05
112. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:05
113. Matt Brammeier (IRL, Dimension Data) 4:38
114. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:38
115. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 4:38
116. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 4:38
117. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff Team) 4:38
118. Julien Loubet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 4:38
119. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 4:38
120. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 4:38
121. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:38
122. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:38
123. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:38
124. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:38
125. Marcel Kittel (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:38
126. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 4:38
127. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 4:38
128. Michael Valgren (DEN, Tinkoff Team) 4:38
129. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 4:38
130. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 4:38
131. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 4:38
132. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 4:38
133. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 4:38
134. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:38
135. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 4:38
136. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 4:38
137. Wouter Wippert (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 4:38
138. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 4:38
139. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica-GreenEdge) 4:38
140. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 4:38
141. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 4:38
142. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 4:38
143. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 4:38
144. Steven Tronet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 4:38
145. Florian Vachon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 4:38
146. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:38
147. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 4:38
148. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 4:38
149. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 6:51
150. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 6:51
151. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 6:51
152. Mario Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 6:51
153. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 6:51
154. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 6:51
155. Marko Kump (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 6:51
156. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 6:51
157. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:51
158. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 6:51
159. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 6:51
160. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:51
161. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 6:51
162. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 6:51
163. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 6:51
164. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 6:51
165. Daniel Mclay (GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 6:51

10.03.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 14:24:15
2. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:14
3. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:19
4. Jon Izaguirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:19
5. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:19
6. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 0:24
7. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:25
8. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 0:27
9. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:27
10. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:28
11. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:30
12. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:31
13. Gorka Izaguirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:31
14. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:31
15. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:33
16. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto Soudal) 0:33
17. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 0:33
18. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:37
19. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 0:37
20. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 0:38
21. Lawson Craddock (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:40
22. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:40
23. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:41
24. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:42
25. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:42
26. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:43
27. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:43
28. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:43
29. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:46
30. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:47
31. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:48
32. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:48
33. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:49
34. Rui Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 0:49
35. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:51
36. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:52
37. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 0:59
38. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 1:01
39. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 1:01
40. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 1:03
41. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:03
42. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:05
43. Oliver Naesen (BEL, IAM Cycling) 1:07
44. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:09
45. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 1:10
46. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:10
47. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:18
48. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:19
49. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 1:19
50. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:19
51. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Direct Energie) 1:20
52. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:20
53. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:22
54. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:23
55. Vicente Reynes (ESP, IAM Cycling) 1:24
56. Matti Breschel (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:25
57. Paul Martens (GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:27
58. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Dimension Data) 1:28
59. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:29
60. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:30
61. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 1:32
62. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 1:45
63. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:58
64. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 2:12
65. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:20
66. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:22
67. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:24
68. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 2:57
69. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Tinkoff Team) 3:18
70. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:31
71. Frank Schleck (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 3:37
72. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:07
73. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:15
74. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:30
75. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:34
76. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 4:46
77. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 4:47
78. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 4:48
79. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:48
80. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Team Katusha) 4:50
81. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:51
82. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Lampre - Merida) 4:52
83. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 4:52
84. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:55
85. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 4:57
86. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 5:18
87. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 5:24
88. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:28
89. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica-GreenEdge) 5:37
90. Wouter Wippert (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:42
91. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 5:48
92. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 5:56
93. Florian Vachon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 5:59
94. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Katusha) 6:15
95. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 6:26
96. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 6:32
97. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 6:50
98. Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:51
99. Marcel Kittel (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 6:52
100. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:53
101. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 7:00
102. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 7:02
103. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 7:08
104. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 7:22
105. Leonardo Duque (COL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 7:54
106. Daniel Mclay (GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 7:56
107. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:58
108. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:07
109. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 8:15
110. Marko Kump (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 8:26
111. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 8:28
112. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 8:34
113. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 8:36
114. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 8:41
115. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:45
116. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:53
117. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 8:57
118. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Dimension Data) 9:19
119. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 9:26
120. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 9:52
121. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:53
122. Lars Boom (NED, Astana Pro Team) 9:59
123. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 10:11
124. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 10:15
125. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:26
126. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 10:27
127. Steven Tronet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 10:28
128. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:30
129. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 10:37
130. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 10:48
131. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 10:52
132. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 11:04
133. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 11:14
134. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 11:24
135. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 11:30
136. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 11:38
137. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 12:10
138. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:34
139. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 13:29
140. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 13:40
141. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 13:45
142. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 14:03
143. Julien Loubet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 14:45
144. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 14:47
145. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 14:52
146. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 14:53
147. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 15:07
148. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 15:09
149. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 15:18
150. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff Team) 15:28
151. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 15:32
152. Matt Brammeier (IRL, Dimension Data) 15:41
153. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:49
154. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 16:06
155. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 16:49
156. Michael Valgren (DEN, Tinkoff Team) 16:58
157. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 17:06
158. Mario Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 17:18
159. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 17:27
160. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 17:30
161. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 17:42
162. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 21:05
163. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 21:54
164. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 24:37
165. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 27:24
�bersicht Paris-Nizza (FRA), 2016
Anzeige