Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Grand Prix E3 Harelbeke (BEL), 2016, Kategorie: WT

25.03.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 4:49:34
2. Peter Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 0:04
3. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 0:11
4. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 0:11
5. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:11
6. Lars Boom (NED, Astana Pro Team) 0:11
7. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:11
8. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:11
9. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 0:11
10. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:11
11. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:11
12. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:11
13. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:15
14. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:15
15. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:32
16. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 4:48
17. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 4:48
18. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:48
19. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 4:48
20. Ralf Matzka (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 4:48
21. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 4:48
22. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:48
23. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 4:48
24. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:48
25. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Direct Energie) 4:48
26. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:48
27. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 4:48
28. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:48
29. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 4:48
30. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:48
31. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:48
32. Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:48
33. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Direct Energie) 4:48
34. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 4:48
35. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Bora-Argon 18) 4:48
36. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 4:48
37. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 4:48
38. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 4:48
39. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 4:48
40. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 4:48
41. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 4:52
42. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:18
43. Tim Declercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 6:54
44. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 6:54
45. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 6:54
46. Vegard Breen (NOR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 6:54
47. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 6:54
48. Nils Politt (GER, Team Katusha) 6:54
49. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Soudal) 6:54
50. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 6:54
51. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:54
52. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Katusha) 6:54
53. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 6:54
54. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 6:54
55. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 6:54
56. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 6:54
57. Marko Kump (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 6:54
58. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 6:54
59. Michel Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 6:54
60. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:54
61. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 6:54
62. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 6:54
63. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff Team) 6:54
64. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff Team) 6:54
65. Floris Gerts (NED, BMC Racing Team) 8:59
66. Wesley Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 8:59
67. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:59
68. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 8:59
69. Antoine Demoitie (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 8:59
70. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 8:59
71. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 8:59
72. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 8:59
73. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 11:35
74. Rudiger Selig (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 11:35
75. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 11:35
76. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 11:35
77. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Tinkoff Team) 11:35
78. Adam Blythe (GBR, Tinkoff Team) 11:35
79. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 11:35
80. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 11:35
81. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 11:35
82. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 11:35
83. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 11:35
84. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 11:35
85. Maxime Farazijn (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 11:35
86. Stijn Steels (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 11:35
87. Sander Helven (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 11:35
88. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 11:35
89. Florian Vachon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 11:35
90. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 11:35
91. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 11:35
92. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 11:35
93. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 11:35
94. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 11:35
95. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 11:35
96. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 11:35
97. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 11:35
98. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 11:35
99. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 11:35
100. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 11:35
101. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 11:35
102. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 11:35
103. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 11:35
104. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 11:35
105. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 11:35
106. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 11:35
DNF. Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Dimension Data)
DNF. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica-GreenEdge)
DNF. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
DNF. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge)
DNF. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida)
DNF. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team)
DNF. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ)
DNF. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
DNF. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team)
DNF. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data)
DNF. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha)
DNF. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha)
DNF. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team)
DNF. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha)
DNF. Xu Gang (TPE, Lampre - Merida)
DNF. Federico Zurlo (ITA, Lampre - Merida)
DNF. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida)
DNF. Jorge Arcas Pena (ESP, Movistar Team)
DNF. Ivar Slik (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
DNF. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
DNF. Boris Vallee (BEL, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
DNF. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ)
DNF. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
DNF. Daniel Mclay (GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
DNF. Maxime Daniel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
DNF. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
DNF. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
DNF. Kai Reus (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
DNF. Tim Kerkhof (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
DNF. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie)
DNF. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
DNF. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
DNF. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
DNF. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
DNF. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
DNF. Andrea Dal Col (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
DNF. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
DNF. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
DNF. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
DNF. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
DNF. Mirko Trosino (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
DNF. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast - Venezuela)
DNF. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
DNF. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
DNF. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Argon 18)
DNF. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Bora-Argon 18)
DNF. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
DNF. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Argon 18)
DNF. Mark Mcnally (GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
DNF. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Astana Pro Team)
DNF. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
DNF. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie)
DNF. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
DNF. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team)
DNF. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
DNF. Wouter Wippert (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
DNF. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Argon 18)
DNF. Robin Stenuit (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
DNF. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
DNF. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek-Segafredo)
DNF. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
DNF. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Lampre - Merida)
DNF. Tony Martin (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step)
DNF. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre - Merida)
DNF. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal)
DNF. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky)
DNF. Vicente Reynes (ESP, IAM Cycling)
DNF. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, IAM Cycling)
DNF. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Team Sky)
DNF. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
DNF. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling)
DNF. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida)
DNF. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ)
DNF. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
DNF. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
DNF. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
DNF. Moreno De Pauw (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
DNF. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-GreenEdge)
DNF. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff Team)
DNF. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
DNF. Jef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
DNF. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ)
DNF. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky)
DNF. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
DNF. Matt Brammeier (IRL, Dimension Data)
DNF. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data)
DNF. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal)
DNF. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
DNF. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal)
DNF. Yohann Gene (FRA, Direct Energie)
DNF. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie)
DNS. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team)
�bersicht Grand Prix E3 Harelbeke (BEL), 2016
Anzeige