Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2016, Kategorie: WT

10.05.2016: 4. Etappe , 200.0 km

1. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 4:46:51
2. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:05
3. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:05
4. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:06
5. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:06
6. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:06
7. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:06
8. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:06
9. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:06
10. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 0:06
11. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:06
12. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 0:06
13. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:06
14. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:06
15. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 0:06
16. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:06
17. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 0:06
18. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:06
19. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:06
20. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Team Sky) 0:06
21. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:06
22. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:06
23. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:06
24. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:06
25. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 0:06
26. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:06
27. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:42
28. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:42
29. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:42
30. Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:43
31. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:43
32. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:43
33. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:43
34. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:43
35. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:43
36. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:43
37. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:43
38. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 0:43
39. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 0:43
40. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:43
41. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 0:43
42. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:43
43. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 0:43
44. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 0:43
45. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:43
46. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:43
47. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:43
48. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:43
49. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:08
50. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:08
51. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:08
52. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:11
53. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:11
54. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:11
55. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:11
56. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:11
57. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:11
58. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:11
59. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 1:11
60. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:11
61. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:11
62. Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:11
63. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Movistar Team) 1:11
64. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:11
65. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:35
66. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:45
67. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:45
68. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:59
69. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:11
70. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:51
71. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 2:56
72. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 2:56
73. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:56
74. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:56
75. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 2:56
76. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:56
77. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 2:56
78. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:56
79. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:56
80. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:56
81. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 2:56
82. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 2:56
83. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:56
84. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:56
85. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:07
86. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 4:12
87. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:12
88. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 4:12
89. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 4:12
90. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:12
91. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 4:12
92. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 4:12
93. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 4:12
94. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 4:12
95. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 4:12
96. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:04
97. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:18
98. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 5:18
99. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 5:18
100. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:18
101. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela) 5:34
102. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 6:00
103. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 6:00
104. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 6:00
105. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 6:00
106. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 6:00
107. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 6:00
108. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 6:00
109. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 6:00
110. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:00
111. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:00
112. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 6:00
113. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 6:00
114. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 6:00
115. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 6:00
116. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:00
117. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:00
118. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 6:10
119. Daniel Martínez (COL, Southeast - Venezuela) 6:47
120. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:47
121. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 8:10
122. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 8:10
123. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 8:10
124. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 8:10
125. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 8:10
126. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 8:10
127. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 8:10
128. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 8:10
129. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 8:10
130. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 8:10
131. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 8:10
132. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 8:10
133. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 8:10
134. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:10
135. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 8:10
136. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 8:10
137. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 8:10
138. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 8:10
139. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 8:10
140. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 8:10
141. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 8:10
142. Marcel Kittel (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 8:10
143. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 8:10
144. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 8:10
145. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast - Venezuela) 8:10
146. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 8:10
147. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 8:10
148. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 8:10
149. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 8:10
150. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 8:10
151. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 8:10
152. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:10
153. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 8:10
154. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 8:10
155. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 9:44
156. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:44
157. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 9:44
158. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:16
159. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 11:57
160. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 12:35
161. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 16:12
162. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 16:12
163. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 16:12
164. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 16:12
165. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 16:12
166. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 16:12
167. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 16:12
168. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 16:12
169. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 16:12
170. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 16:12
171. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 16:12
172. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 16:12
173. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 16:12
174. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 16:12
175. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 16:12
176. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 16:12
177. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 16:12
178. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 16:12
179. Biel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:12
180. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 16:12
181. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Dimension Data) 16:12
182. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela) 16:12
183. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 16:12
184. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 16:12
185. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 16:12
186. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 16:12
187. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 16:12
188. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 16:12
189. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 16:12
190. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 16:12
191. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 16:12
192. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 16:12
193. Primož Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 16:12
194. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 16:12
195. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 16:12

10.05.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 14:00:09
2. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:20
3. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:20
4. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:24
5. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:24
6. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:26
7. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:31
8. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:35
9. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 0:37
10. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:37
11. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:39
12. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:40
13. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 0:45
14. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 0:45
15. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:46
16. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Team Sky) 0:47
17. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 0:47
18. Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:50
19. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:52
20. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:54
21. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:56
22. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:57
23. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:57
24. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:57
25. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:05
26. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 1:05
27. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:16
28. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:17
29. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:18
30. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:18
31. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:34
32. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 1:34
33. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:35
34. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:35
35. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:37
36. Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:42
37. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:43
38. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:46
39. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:48
40. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Movistar Team) 1:49
41. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:50
42. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 1:52
43. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 1:55
44. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 1:58
45. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:59
46. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:04
47. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:10
48. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:19
49. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, Dimension Data) 2:33
50. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:34
51. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:43
52. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:45
53. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff Team) 3:00
54. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 3:14
55. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:16
56. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:21
57. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:28
58. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:29
59. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 3:31
60. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 3:36
61. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:38
62. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:48
63. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 4:01
64. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:03
65. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:07
66. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 4:09
67. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 4:24
68. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 4:47
69. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 4:52
70. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:03
71. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 5:21
72. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 5:25
73. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:36
74. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 5:38
75. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:55
76. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:05
77. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 6:17
78. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 6:42
79. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 6:44
80. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 6:45
81. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 6:47
82. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 6:51
83. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 6:52
84. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:58
85. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 6:58
86. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 7:05
87. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 7:17
88. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 7:18
89. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 7:23
90. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 7:24
91. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:25
92. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 7:30
93. Daniel Martínez (COL, Southeast - Venezuela) 7:35
94. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 7:49
95. Marcel Kittel (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 8:02
96. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:05
97. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 8:13
98. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 8:36
99. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 8:39
100. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 8:41
101. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 8:53
102. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 8:57
103. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 8:57
104. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 8:58
105. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 8:59
106. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 9:04
107. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:10
108. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 9:12
109. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 9:20
110. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:28
111. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 9:35
112. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 9:38
113. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 9:41
114. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast - Venezuela) 9:44
115. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 9:48
116. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 9:54
117. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 9:56
118. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 10:01
119. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 10:29
120. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 10:35
121. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:35
122. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:43
123. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:49
124. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 10:52
125. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 11:00
126. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 11:17
127. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 11:39
128. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 11:48
129. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:06
130. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 12:07
131. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 12:10
132. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 12:30
133. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:35
134. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:38
135. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:39
136. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 12:42
137. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 13:12
138. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 13:13
139. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 13:15
140. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 13:16
141. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 13:43
142. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 13:51
143. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 14:08
144. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 14:22
145. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela) 14:34
146. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 14:56
147. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 15:01
148. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 15:11
149. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 15:15
150. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 15:28
151. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 16:05
152. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 16:07
153. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 16:25
154. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 16:25
155. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 16:27
156. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 16:33
157. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 16:43
158. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:47
159. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 16:51
160. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 16:56
161. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 16:56
162. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 17:08
163. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 17:14
164. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 17:14
165. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 17:22
166. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 17:53
167. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 17:54
168. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 18:00
169. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 18:10
170. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 18:50
171. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 19:04
172. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 19:15
173. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela) 21:12
174. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 22:45
175. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 22:54
176. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 22:59
177. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 23:10
178. Cheng Ji China Team Giant-Alpecin 0:23: (78 CHENG JI CHINA TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 0:23:27 , 8 Cheng Ji China Team Giant-Alpecin) 23:27
179. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 23:34
180. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 23:43
181. Primož Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 23:52
182. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 24:04
183. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 24:18
184. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 24:28
185. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 24:34
186. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 24:47
187. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 24:47
188. Biel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:05
189. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 25:16
190. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 25:22
191. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 25:28
192. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Dimension Data) 26:06
193. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 26:07
194. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 27:05
195. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 31:39
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2016
Anzeige