Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2016, Kategorie: WT

29.08.2016: 10. Etappe , 188.7 km

1. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 4:50:31
2. Robert Gesink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:24
3. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:25
4. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 0:28
5. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:28
6. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:28
7. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-BikeExchange) 1:02
8. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 1:05
9. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-BikeExchange) 1:09
10. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:11
11. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 1:24
12. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:31
13. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:31
14. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:31
15. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 1:31
16. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:31
17. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:31
18. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 1:31
19. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:34
20. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:34
21. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:49
22. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:02
23. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:17
24. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Lampre - Merida) 2:18
24. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:18
26. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 2:25
27. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:46
28. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:55
29. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 3:06
30. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 3:08
31. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:08
32. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:15
33. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:24
34. Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:24
35. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 3:24
36. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:27
37. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:29
38. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Argon 18) 3:33
39. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:01
40. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:26
41. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:33
42. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 5:21
43. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 5:21
44. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:28
45. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 6:09
46. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 6:22
47. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 6:23
48. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 6:23
49. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 6:33
50. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 7:47
51. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:00
52. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 9:00
53. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 9:00
54. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 9:30
55. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 10:01
56. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 10:01
57. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 10:01
58. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 10:01
59. Alberto Losada (ESP, Team Katusha) 10:01
60. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:05
61. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 12:05
62. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:05
63. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:05
64. Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant-Alpecin) 12:05
65. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 12:05
66. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:05
67. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 12:05
68. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 12:05
69. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 12:05
70. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 12:05
71. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 12:05
72. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 12:05
73. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 12:05
74. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 12:05
75. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 12:05
76. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 12:05
77. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 12:05
78. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 12:05
79. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 12:05
80. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 12:12
81. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:12
82. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 12:12
83. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 13:28
84. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 13:31
85. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Cycling) 13:31
86. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 13:31
87. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Lampre - Merida) 13:56
88. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 14:57
89. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 16:00
90. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 16:17
91. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Argon 18) 16:17
92. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 16:17
93. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 16:17
94. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 16:17
95. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 16:17
96. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 16:17
97. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 16:17
98. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 16:17
99. Eduard Prades (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 16:17
100. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 16:21
101. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 16:21
102. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 16:21
103. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Team Katusha) 16:21
104. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 16:21
105. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 16:21
106. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 16:21
107. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 16:21
108. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 16:21
109. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 16:21
110. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 16:21
111. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 16:39
112. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 18:06
113. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-BikeExchange) 19:56
114. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica-BikeExchange) 19:56
115. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 19:56
116. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 20:56
117. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Astana Pro Team) 21:43
118. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-BikeExchange) 21:43
119. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 21:43
120. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:43
121. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 21:43
122. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 21:43
123. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 21:43
124. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:43
125. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 21:43
126. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 21:43
127. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 21:43
128. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 21:43
129. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Bora-Argon 18) 21:43
130. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 21:43
131. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 21:43
132. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 21:43
133. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff Team) 21:43
134. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Bora-Argon 18) 21:43
135. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 21:43
136. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 21:43
137. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 21:43
138. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 21:43
139. Jaime Roson (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 21:43
140. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 21:43
141. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff Team) 21:43
142. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:43
143. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 21:43
144. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 21:43
145. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 22:42
146. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-BikeExchange) 26:20
147. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Cannondale-Drapac) 26:20
148. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:20
149. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 26:20
150. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 26:20
151. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 26:20
152. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 26:20
153. Mario Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 26:20
154. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 26:20
155. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 26:20
156. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 26:20
157. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 26:20
158. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 26:20
159. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 26:20
160. Rudiger Selig (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 26:20
161. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 26:20
162. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 26:20
163. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 26:20
164. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 26:46
165. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 26:58
166. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 27:02
167. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 27:36
168. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 27:52
169. Julien Morice (FRA, Direct Energie) 27:52
170. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 28:40
171. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 28:40
172. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 28:43
173. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 28:43
174. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 28:45
175. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 28:53
176. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 30:51
177. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 32:26
178. Silvio Herklotz (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 32:26
179. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Direct Energie) 32:26

29.08.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 38:37:07
2. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:57
3. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:58
4. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-BikeExchange) 2:09
5. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 2:54
6. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 2:57
7. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:03
8. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-BikeExchange) 3:06
9. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:14
10. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 3:20
11. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:49
12. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 4:05
13. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:20
14. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 4:47
15. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 5:02
16. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:11
17. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 5:22
18. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 5:50
19. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:06
20. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 6:12
21. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Lampre - Merida) 6:40
22. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 6:55
23. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 7:09
24. Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:22
25. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:06
26. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:34
27. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Argon 18) 8:37
28. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:55
29. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:07
30. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 9:56
31. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:14
32. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 11:31
33. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 12:49
34. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 13:37
35. Alberto Losada (ESP, Team Katusha) 16:59
36. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:32
37. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 20:06
38. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 20:42
39. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 21:11
40. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 21:33
41. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 21:44
42. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 23:26
43. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 27:23
44. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 28:39
45. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 29:49
46. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 29:55
47. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 33:51
48. Robert Gesink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 35:20
49. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 35:46
50. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 36:34
51. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 37:35
52. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 38:45
53. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 41:23
54. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 41:30
55. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 43:54
56. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 46:23
57. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 46:31
58. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 48:34
59. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 48:35
60. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 49:30
61. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 50:28
62. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 52:25
63. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 53:43
64. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 55:06
65. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 56:18
66. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 56:37
67. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 57:52
68. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 58:09
69. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 58:59
70. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 59:15
71. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 1:00:01
72. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:00:58
73. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:01:28
74. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 1:02:29
75. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:02:52
76. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 1:04:18
77. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:04:22
78. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 1:04:51
79. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:04:59
80. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:05:42
81. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:05:54
82. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:06:23
83. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:06:58
84. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:07:11
85. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:07:18
86. Jaime Roson (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:07:32
87. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-BikeExchange) 1:07:36
88. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 1:08:59
89. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:09:32
90. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:11:37
91. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:11:42
92. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Bora-Argon 18) 1:13:58
93. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:13:59
94. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 1:15:02
95. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 1:15:08
96. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:15:27
97. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:15:43
98. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 1:16:14
99. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 1:17:07
100. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:17:23
101. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Argon 18) 1:17:40
102. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:18:02
103. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:18:04
104. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:18:18
105. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 1:19:32
106. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Lampre - Merida) 1:21:53
107. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:22:08
108. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:22:17
109. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:22:29
110. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 1:22:56
111. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 1:24:45
112. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:25:20
113. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:25:44
114. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:25:48
115. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 1:26:08
116. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:26:28
117. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 1:26:50
118. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:27:40
119. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Astana Pro Team) 1:28:01
120. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:28:44
121. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:28:51
122. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff Team) 1:29:17
123. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:29:42
124. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 1:30:53
125. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Team Katusha) 1:31:32
126. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Bora-Argon 18) 1:31:50
127. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:32:15
128. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:32:44
129. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:32:44
130. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:32:49
131. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:33:08
132. Eduard Prades (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:33:09
133. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 1:33:40
134. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:34:14
135. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:35:27
136. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 1:37:11
137. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:38:59
138. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:39:15
139. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:40:01
140. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff Team) 1:40:18
141. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:41:00
142. Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:41:02
143. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:41:09
144. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 1:42:28
145. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:42:59
146. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:43:00
147. Silvio Herklotz (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 1:45:29
148. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-BikeExchange) 1:46:08
149. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 1:47:50
150. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:47:54
151. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:48:12
152. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica-BikeExchange) 1:48:34
153. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 1:50:36
154. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 1:52:24
155. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:52:55
156. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 1:53:01
157. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:53:02
158. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:53:39
159. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 1:54:08
160. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:54:24
161. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 1:55:15
162. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 1:56:13
163. Mario Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 1:56:26
164. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:56:59
165. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:57:50
166. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:58:34
167. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:00:59
168. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:01:48
169. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 2:01:53
170. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:02:41
171. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 2:03:47
172. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:04:38
173. Rudiger Selig (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 2:06:57
174. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 2:07:45
175. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-BikeExchange) 2:08:22
176. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:10:03
177. Julien Morice (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:13:02
178. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 2:16:55
179. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:30:55
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2016
Anzeige