Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan (ARG), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

29.01.2017: 7. Etappe , 138.2 km

1. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 2:16:48
2. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:03
3. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:03
4. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Team UAE Abu Dhabi) 0:03
5. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:03
6. Jose Luis Rivera (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 0:03
7. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team) 0:03
8. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Italy) 0:03
9. Daniel Juarez (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan) 0:03
10. Mattia Viel (ITA, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 0:03
11. Ricardo Escuela (ARG, Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima) 0:03
12. Gerardo Tivani (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 0:03
13. Juan Pablo Magallanes (MEX, Mexico) 0:03
14. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:03
15. Alan Ramirez (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos) 0:03
16. Andrés Paez (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos) 0:03
17. Lucas Manuel Gaday (ARG, Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan) 0:03
18. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:03
19. Wilmer Dario Rodriguez (COL, Italomat-dogo) 0:03
20. Oliviero Troia (ITA, Team UAE Abu Dhabi) 0:03
21. Rene Corella (MEX, Mexico) 0:03
22. Laureano Rosas (ARG, Argentina) 0:03
23. Oscar Sevilla (ESP, Medellin - Inder) 0:03
24. Rafael Reis (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:03
25. Emerson Da Silva (BRA, Brazil) 0:03
26. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:03
27. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:03
28. Antonio Molina (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:03
29. Francisco Chamorro (ARG, Argentina) 0:03
30. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:03
31. Pablo Anchieri (URU, Uruguay) 0:03
32. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:03
33. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team) 0:03
34. Antonio Roberto Cabrera (CHI, Chile) 0:03
35. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:03
36. Michele Scartezzini (ITA, Italy) 0:03
37. Flavio De Luna (MEX, Mexico) 0:03
38. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Argentina) 0:03
39. Enzo Josue Moyano (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 0:03
40. Jame Ramirez (COL, Italomat-dogo) 0:03
41. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:03
42. Matias Gomez (URU, Uruguay) 0:03
43. Luke Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:03
44. Rui Costa (POR, Team UAE Abu Dhabi) 0:03
45. Luciano Montivero (ARG, Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima) 0:03
46. Robigzon Leandro Oyola (COL, Medellin - Inder) 0:03
47. Javier Montoya (COL, Medellin - Inder) 0:03
48. Julian Barrientos (ARG, Equipo Bolivia) 0:03
49. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team) 0:03
50. Daniel Jaramillo (COL, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:03
51. Egan Bernal (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:03
52. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 0:03
53. Omar Azzem (ARG, Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan) 0:03
54. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 0:03
55. Aitor Escobar (ESP, Italomat-dogo) 0:03
56. Juan Manuel Aguirre (ARG, Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan) 0:03
57. Rubén Ramos (ARG, Argentina) 0:03
58. Juan Pablo Dotti (ARG, Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan) 0:03
59. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:03
60. Sebastian Haedo (ARG, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:03
61. Julian Arredondo (COL, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:03
62. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team) 0:03
63. Gaston Emiliano Javier (ARG, Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan) 0:03
64. Gonzalo Najar (ARG, Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan) 0:03
65. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Team UAE Abu Dhabi) 0:03
66. Joaquin Corbalan (CHI, Chile) 0:03
67. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team) 0:03
68. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team) 0:03
69. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 0:03
70. Emanuel Domingo Guevara (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos) 0:03
71. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:03
72. Ricardo Julio (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 0:03
73. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:03
74. Eduardo Corte (MEX, Mexico) 0:03
75. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:03
76. Leonardo Rodriguez (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan) 0:03
77. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:03
78. Brayan Steven Ramirez (COL, Medellin - Inder) 0:03
79. Walter Vargas (COL, Medellin - Inder) 0:03
80. Mauricio Muller (ARG, Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan) 0:03
81. Diego Gonzalez (URU, Uruguay) 0:03
82. Eder Frayre (MEX, Mexico) 0:03
83. Filippo Ganna (ITA, Team UAE Abu Dhabi) 0:03
84. Jefferson Cepeda (ECU, Equipo Bolivia) 0:03
85. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:03
86. Alexander Gutierrez (URU, Uruguay) 0:03
87. Edison Bravo (CHI, Chile) 0:03
88. Carlos Cabrera (URU, Uruguay) 0:03
89. Daniel Zamora (ARG, Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima) 0:03
90. Emiliano Ibarra (ARG, Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan) 0:03
91. Hector Hugo Rangel (MEX, Mexico) 0:03
92. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Wilier Triestina) 0:21
93. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:26
94. Sergio Vega (ESP, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 0:32
95. German Nicolas Tivani (ARG, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 0:32
96. Victor Arroyo (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan) 0:36
97. Emiliano Fernández (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan) 0:36
98. Pedro Gonzalez (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 0:39
99. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:49
100. Alejandro Saquilan (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan) 1:37
101. Nicolò Pacinotti (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:59
102. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:15
103. Federico Sartor (ITA, Italy) 4:52
104. Tim Declercq (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 5:24
105. Francesco Lamon (ITA, Italy) 6:20
106. Victor Olivarez (CHI, Chile) 7:26
107. Julian Paulo Gaday (ARG, Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan) 7:26
108. Nahuel Soares De Lima (URU, Uruguay) 7:26
109. Nicolas Gonzales (CHI, Chile) 7:26
110. Adrián Richeze (ARG, Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima) 7:45
111. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 7:45
112. Stanimir Cholakov (RUS, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 7:45
113. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 7:45
114. Nicolás Naranjo (ARG, Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima) 7:45
115. Franco German Lopez (ARG, Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima) 7:45
116. Felipe Penalosa (CHI, Chile) 8:37
117. Gregory Daniel (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 8:42
118. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 8:45
119. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 8:46
120. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 8:55
121. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:59
122. Miguel Benito (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 9:29
123. Héctor Lucero (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 9:29

29.01.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 20:19:00
2. Oscar Sevilla (ESP, Medellin - Inder) 0:14
3. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:16
4. Ricardo Escuela (ARG, Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima) 0:20
5. Rui Costa (POR, Team UAE Abu Dhabi) 0:26
6. Laureano Rosas (ARG, Argentina) 0:27
7. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team) 0:49
8. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team) 1:15
9. Egan Bernal (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:29
10. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:31
11. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Argentina) 1:49
12. Enzo Josue Moyano (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 2:04
13. Juan Pablo Dotti (ARG, Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan) 2:20
14. Julian Barrientos (ARG, Equipo Bolivia) 2:21
15. Rafael Reis (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:36
16. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team) 3:07
17. Gonzalo Najar (ARG, Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan) 3:10
18. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 3:33
19. Juan Pablo Magallanes (MEX, Mexico) 3:38
20. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team) 3:38
21. Eduardo Corte (MEX, Mexico) 3:46
22. Daniel Jaramillo (COL, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 3:50
23. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 4:02
24. Luciano Montivero (ARG, Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima) 4:08
25. Jame Ramirez (COL, Italomat-dogo) 4:18
26. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:19
27. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 4:21
28. Brayan Steven Ramirez (COL, Medellin - Inder) 4:29
29. Rubén Ramos (ARG, Argentina) 4:45
30. Javier Montoya (COL, Medellin - Inder) 5:20
31. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Team UAE Abu Dhabi) 5:25
32. Jefferson Cepeda (ECU, Equipo Bolivia) 5:33
33. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 5:43
34. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 5:49
35. Robigzon Leandro Oyola (COL, Medellin - Inder) 5:49
36. Michele Scartezzini (ITA, Italy) 6:16
37. Antonio Molina (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 6:58
38. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 6:59
39. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 7:15
40. Flavio De Luna (MEX, Mexico) 7:16
41. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 7:54
42. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Wilier Triestina) 8:08
43. Daniel Zamora (ARG, Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima) 8:20
44. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 8:23
45. Carlos Cabrera (URU, Uruguay) 8:33
46. Julian Arredondo (COL, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 8:47
47. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 8:56
48. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 10:25
49. Eder Frayre (MEX, Mexico) 11:16
50. Andrés Paez (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos) 11:59
51. Alan Ramirez (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos) 12:09
52. Tim Declercq (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 13:27
53. Walter Vargas (COL, Medellin - Inder) 13:45
54. Oliviero Troia (ITA, Team UAE Abu Dhabi) 13:55
55. Edison Bravo (CHI, Chile) 13:57
56. Emerson Da Silva (BRA, Brazil) 14:20
57. Emanuel Domingo Guevara (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos) 14:46
58. Luke Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 14:52
59. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 14:58
60. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 15:00
61. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team) 15:27
62. German Nicolas Tivani (ARG, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 15:56
63. Sebastian Haedo (ARG, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 16:10
64. Filippo Ganna (ITA, Team UAE Abu Dhabi) 16:32
65. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 17:02
66. Daniel Juarez (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan) 17:09
67. Gregory Daniel (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 17:30
68. Alexander Gutierrez (URU, Uruguay) 17:52
69. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 18:48
70. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 18:55
71. Ricardo Julio (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 19:56
72. Mattia Viel (ITA, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 20:07
73. Mauricio Muller (ARG, Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan) 20:10
74. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Italy) 20:37
75. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 20:42
76. Jose Luis Rivera (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 20:47
77. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 21:12
78. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 21:28
79. Emiliano Ibarra (ARG, Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan) 21:33
80. Pedro Gonzalez (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 21:49
81. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team) 22:12
82. Sergio Vega (ESP, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 23:09
83. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 23:31
84. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 24:03
85. Nahuel Soares De Lima (URU, Uruguay) 24:28
86. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 24:30
87. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 25:09
88. Omar Azzem (ARG, Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan) 25:50
89. Miguel Benito (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 26:22
90. Gaston Emiliano Javier (ARG, Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan) 26:48
91. Franco German Lopez (ARG, Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima) 27:26
92. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 27:45
93. Adrián Richeze (ARG, Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima) 29:12
94. Nicolás Naranjo (ARG, Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima) 29:31
95. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Team UAE Abu Dhabi) 33:15
96. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 33:54
97. Lucas Manuel Gaday (ARG, Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan) 33:59
98. Leonardo Rodriguez (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan) 34:20
99. Rene Corella (MEX, Mexico) 34:31
100. Hector Hugo Rangel (MEX, Mexico) 34:32
101. Wilmer Dario Rodriguez (COL, Italomat-dogo) 34:55
102. Antonio Roberto Cabrera (CHI, Chile) 35:10
103. Aitor Escobar (ESP, Italomat-dogo) 35:16
104. Diego Gonzalez (URU, Uruguay) 35:24
105. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 35:28
106. Joaquin Corbalan (CHI, Chile) 35:42
107. Matias Gomez (URU, Uruguay) 35:59
108. Francisco Chamorro (ARG, Argentina) 36:11
109. Federico Sartor (ITA, Italy) 36:23
110. Nicolò Pacinotti (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 36:32
111. Pablo Anchieri (URU, Uruguay) 36:33
112. Alejandro Saquilan (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan) 37:28
113. Gerardo Tivani (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 38:37
114. Francesco Lamon (ITA, Italy) 41:32
115. Victor Olivarez (CHI, Chile) 41:40
116. Héctor Lucero (ARG, Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito) 43:00
117. Felipe Penalosa (CHI, Chile) 44:09
118. Julian Paulo Gaday (ARG, Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan) 44:32
119. Juan Manuel Aguirre (ARG, Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan) 51:56
120. Emiliano Fernández (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan) 52:15
121. Victor Arroyo (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan) 53:16
122. Stanimir Cholakov (RUS, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 53:47
123. Nicolas Gonzales (CHI, Chile) 58:52
�bersicht Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan (ARG), 2017
Anzeige