Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Kroatien-Rundfahrt (CRO), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

20.04.2017: 3. Etappe , 237.0 km

1. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 5:55:27
2. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
3. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
4. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
5. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
6. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 0:00
7. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
8. Daniel Auer (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:00
9. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:00
10. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
11. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
12. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
13. Dylan Page (SUI, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
14. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
15. Jason Lowndes (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
16. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:00
17. Colin Chris Stüssi (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:00
18. Gasper Katrasnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
19. Jan Polanc (SLO, Team UAE Emirates) 0:00
20. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
21. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
22. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
23. Dusan Rajovic (SRB, Adria Mobil) 0:00
24. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:00
25. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
26. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
27. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
28. Antonio Parrinello (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 0:00
29. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
30. Antonio Di Sante (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 0:00
31. José Manuel Díaz (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
32. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
33. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
34. Lukas Jaun (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:00
35. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
36. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
37. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
38. Luca Chirico (ITA, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
39. Truls Korsæth (NOR, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
40. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
41. Michael Thompson (GBR, Team Wiggins) 0:00
42. James Knox (GBR, Team Wiggins) 0:00
43. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
44. Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU, Bicicletas Strongman) 0:00
45. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
46. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:00
47. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
48. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
49. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
50. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
51. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
52. Llibert Sendros Juve (ESP, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
53. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
54. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
55. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
56. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:00
57. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
58. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
59. Nathan Draper (GBR, Team Wiggins) 0:00
60. Michael O'loughlin (IRL, Team Wiggins) 0:00
61. Ivan Balykin (RUS, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
62. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:00
63. Jure Golcer (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
64. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:00
65. Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 0:00
66. Damian Lüscher (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:00
67. Daniel Andres Rozo Velez (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 0:00
68. Carlos Andres Becerra Alarcon (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 0:00
69. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
70. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
71. Gorazd Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
72. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:00
73. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
74. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
75. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:00
76. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
77. Johannes Schinnagel (GER, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:00
78. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
79. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
80. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
81. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
82. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
83. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
84. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
85. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
86. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
87. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
88. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
89. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
90. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
91. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
92. Andrii Bratashchuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
93. Matthias Reutimann (SUI, Roth - Akros) 0:00
94. Luis Enrique Davila (MEX, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
95. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
96. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:00
97. Jaime Roson Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
98. Rafael Reis (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
99. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:00
100. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
101. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
102. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:21
103. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 2:32
104. David Jabuka (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 2:32
105. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 2:32
106. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:32
107. Uroš Repše (SLO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 2:32
108. Aristóbulo Cala (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 2:32
109. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 2:32
110. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 2:32
111. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 2:32
112. Kristijan Ðurasek (CRO, Team UAE Emirates) 2:32
113. Ashley Dennis (GBR, Team Wiggins) 2:32
114. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 2:32
115. Gianfranco Raffaele Visconti (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 2:32
116. Valentin Baillifard (SUI, Roth - Akros) 2:32
117. Ahmet Akdylek (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 2:32
118. Etienne Georgi (GBR, Team Wiggins) 2:32
119. Samuel Harrison (GBR, Team Wiggins) 2:32
120. Francesco Canepa (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 2:32
121. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:32
122. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:32
123. Pirmin Lang (SUI, Roth - Akros) 2:32
124. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 2:32
125. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 2:32
126. Edward Ravasi (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 2:32
127. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:32
128. Leonardo Canepa (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 2:32
129. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 2:32
130. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 2:32
131. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:32
132. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 2:32
133. Žiga Grošelj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 2:42
134. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Roth - Akros) 3:09
135. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 3:09
136. Juan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 3:15
137. Alexander Aranburu Deva (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:32
138. Justin Oien (USA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:32
139. Adriano Brogi (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 4:11
140. Marco Tizza (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 4:11
141. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 4:11
142. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 4:25
143. Davide Pacchiardo (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 6:44
144. Andrea Borso (ITA, Adria Mobil) 8:29
145. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 8:29

20.04.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Jaime Roson Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 14:03:18
2. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:05
3. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:09
4. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:15
5. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain-Merida) 0:20
6. Jan Polanc (SLO, Team UAE Emirates) 0:27
7. Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 0:32
8. James Knox (GBR, Team Wiggins) 0:32
9. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:32
10. Carlos Andres Becerra Alarcon (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 0:32
11. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:32
12. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:40
13. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:43
14. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:43
15. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:43
16. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:50
17. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:07
18. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 1:07
19. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:07
20. Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU, Bicicletas Strongman) 1:07
21. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:07
22. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:07
23. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:07
24. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:25
25. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, Roth - Akros) 1:37
26. José Manuel Díaz (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:45
27. Jure Golcer (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:45
28. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:47
29. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 1:55
30. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 2:12
31. Colin Chris Stüssi (SUI, Roth - Akros) 2:16
32. Daniel Andres Rozo Velez (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 2:16
33. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 2:16
34. Kristijan Ðurasek (CRO, Team UAE Emirates) 2:28
35. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 2:55
36. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:00
37. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:09
38. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 3:12
39. Antonio Di Sante (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 3:14
40. Llibert Sendros Juve (ESP, Kolss Cycling Team) 3:14
41. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 3:15
42. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 3:16
43. Valentin Baillifard (SUI, Roth - Akros) 3:26
44. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 3:29
45. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 4:08
46. Michael O'loughlin (IRL, Team Wiggins) 4:10
47. Luca Chirico (ITA, Torku Sekerspor) 4:11
48. Damian Lüscher (SUI, Roth - Akros) 4:11
49. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 4:11
50. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 4:11
51. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Roth - Akros) 4:16
52. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 4:18
53. Luis Enrique Davila (MEX, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:33
54. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:03
55. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 5:21
56. Alexander Aranburu Deva (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:27
57. Aristóbulo Cala (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 5:41
58. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 5:44
59. Andrii Bratashchuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 5:44
60. Marco Tizza (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 6:00
61. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 6:07
62. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 6:12
63. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 6:17
64. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 6:17
65. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 6:29
66. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 6:43
67. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 7:16
68. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 7:46
69. Leonardo Canepa (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 8:16
70. Edward Ravasi (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 8:19
71. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 8:47
72. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 8:47
73. Davide Pacchiardo (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 8:53
74. Žiga Grošelj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 9:02
75. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 9:43
76. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 9:49
77. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:49
78. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 9:49
79. Antonio Parrinello (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 9:49
80. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 9:49
81. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 9:49
82. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 9:49
83. Michael Thompson (GBR, Team Wiggins) 9:49
84. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 9:49
85. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 9:49
86. Johannes Schinnagel (GER, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 9:49
87. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 9:49
88. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:49
89. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:49
90. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 9:49
91. Uroš Repše (SLO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 10:18
92. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 10:40
93. David Jabuka (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 12:21
94. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 12:21
95. Francesco Canepa (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 12:21
96. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 12:21
97. Ashley Dennis (GBR, Team Wiggins) 12:21
98. Etienne Georgi (GBR, Team Wiggins) 12:21
99. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 12:21
100. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 13:01
101. Gasper Katrasnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 13:06
102. Lukas Jaun (SUI, Roth - Akros) 13:06
103. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 13:06
104. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 13:06
105. Nathan Draper (GBR, Team Wiggins) 13:06
106. Matthias Reutimann (SUI, Roth - Akros) 13:06
107. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 13:06
108. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 13:06
109. Adriano Brogi (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 13:56
110. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 14:04
111. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 14:19
112. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 14:32
113. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 14:34
114. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 14:35
115. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 14:38
116. Paolo Simion (ITA, BRD) 14:42
117. Dylan Page (SUI, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 14:42
118. Jason Lowndes (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 14:42
119. Dusan Rajovic (SRB, Adria Mobil) 14:42
120. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 14:42
121. Daniel Auer (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 14:42
122. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 14:42
123. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 14:42
124. Truls Korsæth (NOR, Astana Pro Team) 14:42
125. Ivan Balykin (RUS, Torku Sekerspor) 14:42
126. Gorazd Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 14:42
127. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 14:42
128. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 14:42
129. Rafael Reis (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 14:42
130. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 15:02
131. Samuel Harrison (GBR, Team Wiggins) 15:38
132. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 15:38
133. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 15:38
134. Gianfranco Raffaele Visconti (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 15:38
135. Andrea Borso (ITA, Adria Mobil) 16:55
136. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 17:03
137. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 17:11
138. Pirmin Lang (SUI, Roth - Akros) 17:12
139. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 17:14
140. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 17:14
141. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 17:14
142. Ahmet Akdylek (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 17:44
143. Juan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 17:57
144. Justin Oien (USA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 18:14
145. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 23:11
�bersicht Kroatien-Rundfahrt (CRO), 2017
Anzeige