Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2017, Kategorie: WT

21.05.2017: 15. Etappe , 199.0 km

1. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 4:16:51
2. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
3. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
4. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 0:00
5. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
6. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
7. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
8. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
9. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
10. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
11. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
12. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
13. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 0:14
14. Mikel Landa (ESP, Team Sky) 0:14
15. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:14
16. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:25
17. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:25
18. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:25
19. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:25
20. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:25
21. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:25
22. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:25
23. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:25
24. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:25
25. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:40
26. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:40
27. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:40
28. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:40
29. Rudy Molard (FRA, FDJ) 0:40
30. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:40
31. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:54
32. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:01
33. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:07
34. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:07
35. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:10
36. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 1:10
37. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:25
38. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 1:30
39. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 1:30
40. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:44
41. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:54
42. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:54
43. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:17
44. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:34
45. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 2:34
46. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:41
47. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 3:41
48. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 4:19
49. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 4:23
50. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:23
51. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 4:23
52. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:23
53. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-Scott) 4:30
54. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:30
55. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 4:30
56. Carlos Verona (ESP, Orica-Scott) 4:44
57. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 6:04
58. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 8:54
59. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 8:54
60. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 8:54
61. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 8:54
62. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:54
63. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 8:54
64. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 10:05
65. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 11:53
66. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 11:53
67. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 11:53
68. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 11:53
69. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 11:53
70. Simone Ponzi (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 13:04
71. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Sunweb) 13:04
72. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 13:04
73. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain-Merida) 13:04
74. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 13:04
75. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 13:04
76. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 13:04
77. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:04
78. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 13:04
79. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:04
80. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 13:04
81. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 13:04
82. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 13:04
83. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:04
84. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 13:04
85. Adam James Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 13:04
86. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 13:04
87. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 13:04
88. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 13:04
89. Jose Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:04
90. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 13:04
91. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 13:04
92. Ángel Vicioso (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 13:04
93. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 13:04
94. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 13:44
95. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:44
96. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 13:44
97. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 13:44
98. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 14:50
99. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 16:49
100. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 16:49
101. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 16:49
102. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 16:49
103. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 16:49
104. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 16:49
105. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 16:49
106. Daniel Martinez (COL, Wilier Triestina) 16:49
107. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 16:49
108. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 16:49
109. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 16:49
110. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 16:49
111. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 16:49
112. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 19:05
113. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina) 19:05
114. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 19:05
115. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 19:05
116. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 19:05
117. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 19:05
118. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 19:05
119. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 19:05
120. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 19:05
121. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 19:05
122. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 19:05
123. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 19:05
124. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 19:05
125. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 19:05
126. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 19:05
127. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 19:05
128. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 19:05
129. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 19:05
130. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 19:05
131. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:05
132. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 19:05
133. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 19:05
134. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Team Sunweb) 19:05
135. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 19:05
136. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Sunweb) 19:05
137. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 19:05
138. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 19:05
139. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 19:05
140. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 19:05
141. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 19:05
142. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 19:05
143. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 19:05
144. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 19:05
145. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 19:05
146. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 19:05
147. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 19:05
148. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 19:05
149. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 19:05
150. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 19:05
151. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 19:05
152. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 19:05
153. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 19:05
154. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 19:05
155. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 19:05
156. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 19:05
157. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 19:05
158. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 19:05
159. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 19:05
160. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 19:05
161. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 19:05
162. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 19:05
163. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 19:05
164. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 19:05
165. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:05
166. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina) 19:05
167. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 19:05
168. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 19:05
169. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 19:42
170. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 19:46
171. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 19:53
172. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 20:21
173. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 20:21
174. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 22:02
175. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 22:02
176. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Orica-Scott) 22:02
177. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-Scott) 22:02
178. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-Scott) 22:02

21.05.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 63:48:08
2. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 2:41
3. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 3:21
4. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 3:40
5. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:24
6. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 4:32
7. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:59
8. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 5:18
9. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 6:01
10. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 7:03
11. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 7:43
12. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 8:09
13. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 8:14
14. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 9:11
15. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 10:51
16. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 11:47
17. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 16:52
18. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 19:45
19. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 21:31
20. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 22:27
21. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 22:31
22. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:53
23. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 24:47
24. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 26:06
25. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 26:36
26. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 26:49
27. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 27:04
28. Rudy Molard (FRA, FDJ) 31:56
29. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 32:30
30. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 32:38
31. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 33:05
32. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 34:13
33. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 36:49
34. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain-Merida) 39:24
35. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 40:11
36. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 40:21
37. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 40:25
38. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 42:51
39. Mikel Landa (ESP, Team Sky) 44:24
40. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 46:35
41. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 48:34
42. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 51:21
43. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 51:35
44. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 54:35
45. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 54:57
46. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 55:11
47. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 55:25
48. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 56:21
49. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-Scott) 56:58
50. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 57:39
51. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 58:58
52. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:01:36
53. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:01:43
54. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:02:08
55. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:02:36
56. Jose Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:02:49
57. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:04:09
58. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:04:18
59. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:05:22
60. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:05:37
61. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Sunweb) 1:06:47
62. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:08:09
63. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 1:09:36
64. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:10:36
65. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:12:01
66. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:12:48
67. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:12:59
68. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:15:01
69. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:15:13
70. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:17:45
71. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 1:17:57
72. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 1:19:26
73. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 1:20:09
74. Carlos Verona (ESP, Orica-Scott) 1:21:26
75. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:22:36
76. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:23:35
77. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:29:10
78. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:29:26
79. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:29:49
80. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:29:49
81. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 1:33:46
82. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:36:38
83. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:37:38
84. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 1:37:46
85. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:39:04
86. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:39:31
87. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:39:43
88. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:40:15
89. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:41:34
90. Adam James Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 1:43:17
91. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:43:40
92. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:44:34
93. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:44:44
94. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:45:36
95. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 1:45:50
96. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:46:36
97. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 1:49:36
98. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:50:34
99. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 1:51:11
100. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 1:54:03
101. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:54:55
102. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:54:59
103. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 1:56:37
104. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:57:24
105. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:59:35
106. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 1:59:35
107. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:59:53
108. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 1:59:58
109. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:00:07
110. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 2:00:18
111. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Team Sunweb) 2:00:21
112. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:01:24
113. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:01:27
114. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 2:02:38
115. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 2:03:09
116. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:03:38
117. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:03:45
118. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:04:01
119. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:05:34
120. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 2:06:14
121. Ángel Vicioso (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:06:28
122. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:07:28
123. Simone Ponzi (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:07:33
124. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 2:07:42
125. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:08:21
126. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:08:33
127. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:09:06
128. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 2:10:08
129. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 2:11:08
130. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 2:12:32
131. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:12:45
132. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:12:54
133. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:13:28
134. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 2:13:54
135. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 2:14:05
136. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 2:14:20
137. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:15:20
138. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:16:31
139. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 2:17:09
140. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina) 2:17:38
141. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 2:17:53
142. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:17:56
143. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:19:33
144. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:20:01
145. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:20:25
146. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 2:20:43
147. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:21:01
148. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:21:36
149. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 2:22:25
150. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 2:23:00
151. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 2:24:02
152. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 2:25:57
153. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-Scott) 2:26:04
154. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:26:58
155. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 2:27:23
156. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:27:47
157. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 2:28:27
158. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-Scott) 2:29:06
159. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:29:14
160. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:29:52
161. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Orica-Scott) 2:32:20
162. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:33:12
163. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 2:33:23
164. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:33:46
165. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 2:36:32
166. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:38:48
167. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:41:53
168. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:42:36
169. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:42:57
170. Daniel Martinez (COL, Wilier Triestina) 2:43:32
171. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 2:43:46
172. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:48:03
173. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:50:30
174. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:51:08
175. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:51:58
176. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:01:46
177. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina) 3:07:34
178. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 3:20:10
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2017
Anzeige