Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

18.06.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 15:56:23
2. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:07
3. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:17
4. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:35
5. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, Rog - Ljubljana) 0:46
6. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 0:48
7. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:08
8. Pawel Cieslik (POL, Elkov - Author Cycling Team) 1:13
9. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:14
10. Edward Ravasi (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 1:31
11. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:34
12. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis) 1:38
13. Michele Gazzara (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis) 1:59
14. Jan Polanc (SLO, Team UAE Emirates) 2:13
15. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 2:41
16. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 3:01
17. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 3:16
18. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 3:22
19. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis) 3:51
20. Izidor Penko (SLO, Rog - Ljubljana) 4:25
21. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:40
22. Jirí Polnicky (CZE, Elkov - Author Cycling Team) 5:08
23. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 5:09
24. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 5:40
25. Josip Rumac (CRO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 6:09
26. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 6:09
27. Jure Golcer (SLO, Adria Mobil) 6:26
28. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 6:59
29. Paolo Totò (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis) 7:15
30. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 7:30
31. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 7:34
32. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 7:44
33. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 7:48
34. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 7:48
35. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina) 8:01
36. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Amplatz - BMC) 8:32
37. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 8:44
38. Daniel Martinez (COL, Wilier Triestina) 10:17
39. Josef Cerny (CZE, Elkov - Author Cycling Team) 12:57
40. Dennis Paulus (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 13:48
41. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-Scott) 13:57
42. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 13:57
43. Marko Pavlic (SLO, Slovenia) 13:57
44. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 14:05
45. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 15:33
46. Michael Kukrle (CZE, Elkov - Author Cycling Team) 16:09
47. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 16:19
48. Ziga Groselj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 16:19
49. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 17:45
50. Valens Ndayisenga (RWA, Tirol Cycling Team) 19:19
51. Tomas Buchacek (CZE, Elkov - Author Cycling Team) 20:01
52. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 20:04
53. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 20:06
54. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 20:11
55. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 20:30
56. Borut Bozic (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 20:33
57. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 21:09
58. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-Scott) 21:31
59. Ziga Rucigaj (SLO, Rog - Ljubljana) 22:30
60. Gorazd Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 23:22
61. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 23:45
62. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 23:53
63. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 24:14
64. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 24:28
65. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Dimension Data) 24:28
66. Ziga Jerman (SLO, Rog - Ljubljana) 24:28
67. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 24:32
68. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 24:33
69. Rok Korosec (SLO, Amplatz - Bmc) 24:34
70. Alois Kankovsky (CZE, Elkov - Author Cycling Team) 24:34
71. Andrea Palini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 24:34
72. Oliviero Troia (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 24:34
73. Gasper Katrasnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 24:34
74. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 24:34
75. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 24:34
76. Luka Cotar (SLO, Slovenia) 24:34
77. Ziga Horvat (SLO, Adria Mobil) 24:34
78. Federico Zurlo (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 24:34
79. Tilen Finkst (SLO, Rog - Ljubljana) 24:34
80. Matej Drinovec (SLO, Slovenia) 24:34
81. Enrico Salvador (ITA, Tirol Cycling Team) 24:34
82. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 24:34
83. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 24:57
84. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 25:05
85. Michele Scartezzini (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis) 26:06
86. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 26:08
87. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 26:29
88. Filippo Ganna (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 26:57
89. Mitch Docker (AUS, Orica-Scott) 27:10
90. Vojtech Hacecky (CZE, Elkov - Author Cycling Team) 27:11
91. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Orica-Scott) 27:11
92. Mattia De Marchi (ITA, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 27:47
93. David Per (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 27:48
94. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 28:14
95. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 28:15
96. Patrick Gamper (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 28:16
97. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 28:16
98. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 28:16
99. Robert Jenko (SLO, Slovenia) 28:16
100. Andi Bajc (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 28:16
101. Daniel Eichinger (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 28:16
102. Martin Hunal (CZE, Elkov - Author Cycling Team) 28:16
103. Matic Groselj (SLO, Rog - Ljubljana) 28:16
104. Tadej Logar (SLO, Slovenia) 28:16
105. Marek Canecky (SVK, Amplatz - BMC) 28:16
106. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 28:34
107. János Zsombor Pelikán (HUN, Amplatz - BMC) 28:39
108. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 28:44
109. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 29:35
110. Andreas Graf (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 30:04
111. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 30:17
112. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 30:39
113. Jaka Primozic (SLO, Slovenia) 30:39
114. Uros Repse (SLO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 30:42
115. Aljaz Prah (SLO, Rog - Ljubljana) 30:42
116. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 30:53
117. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 32:04
118. Kanan Gahramanli (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 33:13
119. Gianfranco Visconti (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 33:45
120. Musa Mikayilzade (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 33:46
121. Niccolo' Salvietti (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis) 33:46
122. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 35:02
123. Primoz Obal (SLO, Slovenia) 35:05
124. Andreas Walzel (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 35:11
125. Mirko Trosino (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 35:15
126. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 35:47
127. Enver Asanov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 36:29
128. Ion Insausti (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 36:52
129. Gerd Fidler (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 37:53
130. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 38:00
131. Jon Bozic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 39:04
132. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 39:18
133. Nils Friedl (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 39:55
�bersicht Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO), 2017
Anzeige