Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

BinckBank Tour (BEL/NED), 2018, Kategorie: 2.HC

19.08.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 25:13:01
2. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:05
3. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:20
4. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 0:25
5. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Sky) 0:34
6. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:37
7. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:39
8. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:43
9. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 0:43
10. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:50
11. Taco van der Hoorn (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:55
12. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:57
13. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 0:59
14. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:06
15. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:08
16. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:10
17. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:17
18. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:22
19. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:24
20. Dion Smith (NZL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 1:26
21. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 1:29
22. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:32
23. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:45
24. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 1:48
25. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:48
26. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:51
27. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:26
28. Nick van der Lijke (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 3:47
29. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:12
30. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 4:39
31. Andrey Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 5:57
32. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:14
33. Timo Roosen (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 6:18
34. Edward Theuns (BEL, Team Sunweb) 6:22
35. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 6:26
36. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 7:23
37. Sjoerd van Ginneken (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 8:14
38. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 9:26
39. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 9:54
40. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 11:50
41. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 11:51
42. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 12:12
43. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 12:31
44. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 12:47
45. Paul Martens (GER, LottoNL-Jumbo) 14:40
46. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 14:57
47. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 15:32
48. Milan Menten (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 15:45
49. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:12
50. Michael Valgren (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 16:15
51. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 17:18
52. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:22
53. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 17:27
54. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Dimension Data) 17:36
55. Aime De Gendt (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 18:54
56. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 19:03
57. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 19:32
58. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 19:41
59. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 20:01
60. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 20:13
61. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 20:15
62. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 20:35
63. Alex Kirsch (LUX, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 21:17
64. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 22:18
65. Miles Scotson (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 24:40
66. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 24:55
67. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 25:05
68. Senne Leysen (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 25:14
69. Ben Swift (GBR, UAE Team Emirates) 25:21
70. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 25:21
71. Kevyn Ista (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 25:47
72. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 25:49
73. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 25:51
74. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 25:54
75. Magnus Cort (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 27:05
76. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 29:38
77. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 29:41
78. Nuno Bico (POR, Movistar Team) 31:13
79. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 31:28
80. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 31:49
81. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 33:09
82. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 33:10
83. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Team Sky) 33:54
84. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 34:25
85. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Dimension Data) 34:32
86. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 34:57
87. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 35:14
88. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 36:35
89. Roger Kluge (GER, Mitchelton-Scott) 37:36
90. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 43:34
�bersicht BinckBank Tour (BEL/NED), 2018
Anzeige