Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2018, Kategorie: WT

04.09.2018: 10. Etappe , 177.0 km

1. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 4:08:08
2. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
3. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
4. Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
5. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
6. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
7. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
8. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
9. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
10. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
11. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
12. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
13. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
14. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
15. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
16. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
17. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
18. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
19. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
20. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Burgos BH) 0:00
21. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
22. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos BH) 0:00
23. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
24. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
25. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
26. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
27. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
28. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos BH) 0:00
29. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
30. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
31. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
32. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
33. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
34. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
35. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
36. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
37. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
38. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
39. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 0:00
40. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
41. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
42. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
43. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
44. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
45. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
46. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
47. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:00
48. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
49. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
50. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
51. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
52. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
53. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
54. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
55. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
56. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
57. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
58. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
59. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
60. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
61. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
62. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
63. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
64. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
65. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
66. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
67. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
68. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
69. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
70. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
71. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
72. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
73. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
74. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:00
75. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
76. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
77. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
78. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:00
79. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
80. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
81. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
82. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
83. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
84. José Mendes (POR, Burgos BH) 0:00
85. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
86. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
87. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
88. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
89. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 0:00
90. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
91. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 0:00
92. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
93. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
94. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
95. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos BH) 0:00
96. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
97. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
98. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
99. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
100. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
101. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
102. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
103. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
104. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
105. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
106. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
107. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
108. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
109. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
110. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
111. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
112. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH) 0:00
113. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
114. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
115. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
116. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
117. Thomas Leezer (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
118. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:22
119. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:22
120. Tiago Machado (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:22
121. Daniel Moreno (ESP, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:22
122. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 0:22
123. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:22
124. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:22
125. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:22
126. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:22
127. Stephane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:22
128. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:22
129. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:22
130. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:22
131. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 0:22
132. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 0:22
133. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:22
134. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:22
135. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:22
136. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:22
137. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:22
138. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:22
139. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 0:22
140. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:22
141. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:22
142. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:22
143. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:22
144. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:22
145. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:22
146. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:22
147. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:22
148. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:22
149. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Sky) 0:22
150. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:22
151. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 0:22
152. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:22
153. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:32
154. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos BH) 0:52
155. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos BH) 0:52
156. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 0:52
157. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:52
158. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:55
159. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:01
160. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:01
161. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:10
162. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:10
163. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:10
164. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:40
165. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 1:42
166. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:45
167. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:51
168. Pierre Rolland (FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:22
169. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 2:57
170. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:47
171. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 8:47
172. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 13:18
173. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 13:18

04.09.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 41:03:00
2. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:01
3. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:14
4. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:16
5. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:17
6. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:24
7. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:27
8. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:32
9. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:43
10. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:47
11. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:08
12. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 1:15
13. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 1:26
14. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:50
15. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 2:10
16. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:33
17. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:43
18. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 3:01
19. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 3:17
20. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:29
21. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:04
22. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 5:27
23. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:44
24. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 6:01
25. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 9:08
26. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 9:28
27. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 10:12
28. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 10:45
29. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 11:35
30. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 11:50
31. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 12:03
32. Daniel Moreno (ESP, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 12:37
33. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:49
34. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 13:26
35. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 13:57
36. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 14:01
37. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 15:11
38. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 15:12
39. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 15:51
40. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 15:55
41. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 16:53
42. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:38
43. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 22:14
44. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 22:30
45. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 22:36
46. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 22:47
47. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 26:01
48. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 26:42
49. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 26:44
50. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 28:16
51. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 29:00
52. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 29:46
53. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 29:46
54. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 30:42
55. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 31:22
56. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 31:32
57. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 32:37
58. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 32:45
59. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 32:48
60. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 33:10
61. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 34:31
62. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 34:51
63. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 35:09
64. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 36:14
65. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 36:57
66. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 37:12
67. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 37:34
68. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 39:27
69. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos BH) 39:51
70. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 40:38
71. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 41:35
72. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 41:37
73. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 41:49
74. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 42:24
75. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 43:10
76. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 43:32
77. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 43:39
78. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 44:44
79. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 44:47
80. Pierre Rolland (FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 45:41
81. José Mendes (POR, Burgos BH) 45:44
82. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 46:28
83. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 46:30
84. Stephane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 46:35
85. Tiago Machado (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 47:16
86. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 47:58
87. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 48:17
88. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 48:21
89. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 50:20
90. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 52:40
91. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 54:14
92. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 55:06
93. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 56:47
94. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 58:26
95. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 59:32
96. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 59:55
97. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:02:06
98. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos BH) 1:02:20
99. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 1:02:37
100. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 1:02:42
101. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:02:58
102. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:03:10
103. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 1:03:38
104. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos BH) 1:04:54
105. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:04:57
106. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:05:14
107. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Burgos BH) 1:06:15
108. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos BH) 1:07:33
109. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:07:37
110. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 1:07:57
111. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:08:13
112. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 1:08:35
113. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:08:50
114. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:09:27
115. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:10:45
116. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:10:48
117. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:10:51
118. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:10:54
119. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:11:06
120. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:11:49
121. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:12:26
122. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:12:40
123. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 1:13:22
124. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:13:32
125. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:14:52
126. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:15:10
127. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:16:06
128. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:16:26
129. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:16:54
130. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:17:09
131. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:17:26
132. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:17:48
133. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:18:08
134. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:18:26
135. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:18:50
136. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:19:15
137. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:19:16
138. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:19:31
139. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:19:31
140. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:19:55
141. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:20:00
142. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:20:04
143. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 1:20:56
144. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:21:04
145. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:21:09
146. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:22:10
147. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:22:53
148. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:23:07
149. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 1:23:25
150. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:23:25
151. Thomas Leezer (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:23:35
152. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:24:03
153. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:24:12
154. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos BH) 1:24:56
155. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 1:27:59
156. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:28:12
157. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:29:22
158. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Sky) 1:30:55
159. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:31:03
160. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:31:08
161. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:32:04
162. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:33:39
163. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH) 1:35:00
164. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:38:05
165. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 1:38:14
166. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:40:26
167. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 1:41:53
168. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:42:52
169. Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:44:11
170. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:46:01
171. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 1:57:11
172. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:01:58
173. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:07:39
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2018
Anzeige