Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2018, Kategorie: WT

05.09.2018: 11. Etappe , 207.8 km

1. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:52:38
2. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:28
3. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:59
4. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:24
5. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:45
6. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:46
7. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:46
8. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 1:48
9. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 1:50
10. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:50
11. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:52
12. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:02
13. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:02
14. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 2:02
15. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:02
16. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:02
17. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 2:02
18. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:02
19. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:02
20. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:02
21. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:02
22. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 2:02
23. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:02
24. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 2:02
25. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 2:02
26. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 2:02
27. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 2:09
28. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:10
29. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 2:14
30. Pierre Rolland (FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:23
31. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:40
32. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 2:40
33. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:43
34. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:43
35. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 2:43
36. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:43
37. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 2:43
38. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:43
39. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:43
40. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 3:00
41. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:00
42. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:16
43. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:16
44. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:19
45. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:21
46. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 3:21
47. Daniel Moreno (ESP, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:21
48. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 3:21
49. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:21
50. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos BH) 3:21
51. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 3:21
52. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:52
53. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:52
54. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:52
55. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:52
56. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:02
57. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:05
58. José Mendes (POR, Burgos BH) 4:23
59. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos BH) 4:24
60. Stephane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:26
61. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 4:26
62. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:51
63. Tiago Machado (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 5:04
64. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 5:04
65. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:04
66. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 5:50
67. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:50
68. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 5:50
69. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 5:50
70. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 5:50
71. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:50
72. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 5:50
73. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 5:50
74. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 6:22
75. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 6:22
76. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 6:22
77. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 6:22
78. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 6:22
79. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 6:22
80. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 6:22
81. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:22
82. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 6:22
83. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:22
84. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:28
85. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 6:52
86. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 6:52
87. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 8:16
88. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 8:16
89. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 8:39
90. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 8:39
91. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 8:39
92. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 8:43
93. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 9:23
94. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 9:50
95. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 9:50
96. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 9:50
97. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Sky) 10:56
98. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:20
99. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 12:20
100. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 13:25
101. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:44
102. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 14:44
103. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 14:51
104. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:51
105. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 16:57
106. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 17:12
107. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 17:12
108. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos BH) 17:29
109. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 18:06
110. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 18:06
111. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 18:06
112. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 18:06
113. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 18:06
114. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 21:03
115. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 21:03
116. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 21:03
117. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 21:03
118. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 21:03
119. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 21:03
120. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 21:03
121. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:03
122. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 21:03
123. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 21:03
124. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 21:03
125. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 21:03
126. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 22:03
127. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 25:40
128. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 31:40
129. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 31:40
130. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 31:40
131. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 31:40
132. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 31:40
133. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 31:40
134. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 31:40
135. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 31:40
136. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 31:40
137. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 31:40
138. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Burgos BH) 31:40
139. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 31:40
140. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 31:40
141. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 31:40
142. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos BH) 31:40
143. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 31:40
144. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 31:40
145. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 31:40
146. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 31:40
147. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 31:40
148. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 31:40
149. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 31:40
150. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 31:40
151. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos BH) 31:40
152. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 31:40
153. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 31:40
154. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH) 31:40
155. Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 31:40
156. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 31:40
157. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 31:40
158. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 31:40
159. Thomas Leezer (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 31:40
160. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 31:40
161. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 31:40
162. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 31:40
163. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 31:40
164. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 31:40
165. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 31:40
166. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 31:40
167. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 31:40
168. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 31:40
169. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 31:40
170. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 31:54

05.09.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 45:57:40
2. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:01
3. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:14
4. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:17
5. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:24
6. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:24
7. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:27
8. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:32
9. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:43
10. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:47
11. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 1:15
12. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 1:33
13. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:49
14. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:50
15. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 2:10
16. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:20
17. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:24
18. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 3:42
19. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:29
20. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 5:27
21. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:28
22. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:45
23. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 6:39
24. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 8:07
25. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 11:28
26. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 11:35
27. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 11:51
28. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 12:02
29. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 12:35
30. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 12:56
31. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 13:43
32. Daniel Moreno (ESP, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 13:56
33. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:08
34. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 15:20
35. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 15:29
36. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 15:41
37. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 15:53
38. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 16:09
39. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 16:09
40. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 18:43
41. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 18:44
42. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 23:47
43. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 23:55
44. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 24:37
45. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:40
46. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 26:34
47. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 26:42
48. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 27:56
49. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 28:43
50. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 29:08
51. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 29:35
52. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 32:04
53. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 33:15
54. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 33:29
55. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 34:06
56. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 34:34
57. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 35:45
58. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 36:58
59. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 37:34
60. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 38:57
61. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 39:11
62. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 41:00
63. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 41:36
64. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 42:30
65. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 43:47
66. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 45:22
67. Pierre Rolland (FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 46:02
68. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 46:05
69. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 46:50
70. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 47:26
71. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 47:27
72. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 47:35
73. José Mendes (POR, Burgos BH) 48:05
74. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 48:18
75. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 48:26
76. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 48:35
77. Stephane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 48:59
78. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 49:24
79. Tiago Machado (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 50:18
80. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 50:58
81. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 51:55
82. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 52:18
83. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 54:28
84. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 56:30
85. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 59:12
86. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 59:17
87. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:02:14
88. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:02:23
89. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos BH) 1:06:13
90. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:06:26
91. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:07:30
92. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 1:07:32
93. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos BH) 1:09:29
94. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos BH) 1:09:55
95. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:10:38
96. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:11:00
97. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:11:57
98. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:13:10
99. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:14:42
100. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:16:34
101. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos BH) 1:17:47
102. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:18:08
103. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:19:58
104. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 1:21:24
105. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:23:51
106. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:23:52
107. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:24:12
108. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:25:36
109. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:26:24
110. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:26:25
111. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:26:37
112. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:27:41
113. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 1:27:45
114. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:27:51
115. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:28:28
116. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 1:29:26
117. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:29:46
118. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:29:47
119. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:29:49
120. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:29:51
121. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:29:52
122. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:31:07
123. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 1:32:15
124. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:32:33
125. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 1:33:16
126. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:34:35
127. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:34:52
128. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:35:27
129. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Burgos BH) 1:35:53
130. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:37:09
131. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 1:37:35
132. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:37:51
133. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:38:16
134. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Sky) 1:39:49
135. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:41:27
136. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:44:42
137. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:44:48
138. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:46:32
139. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 1:47:00
140. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:47:04
141. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:47:07
142. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:48:08
143. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:48:23
144. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:48:28
145. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:48:54
146. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:49:09
147. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:49:33
148. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:49:42
149. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 1:50:34
150. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:51:48
151. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:52:45
152. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:53:03
153. Thomas Leezer (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:53:13
154. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:53:41
155. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:53:50
156. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos BH) 1:54:34
157. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 1:57:15
158. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:57:50
159. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 1:57:57
160. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:00:46
161. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 2:03:17
162. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:04:38
163. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:07:43
164. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:10:04
165. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:12:30
166. Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:13:49
167. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:15:39
168. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 2:26:49
169. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:31:36
170. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:37:17
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2018
Anzeige