Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro di Sicilia (ITA), 2019, Kategorie: 2.1

03.04.2019: 1. Etappe , 165.0 km

1. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 3:48:02
2. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:00
3. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:00
4. Sergei Shilov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
5. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
6. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:00
7. Marco Tizza (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:00
8. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
9. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:00
10. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
11. Simone Velasco (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:00
12. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:00
13. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
14. Antonio Puppio (ITA, Kometa Cycling Team) 0:00
15. Marco Bernardinetti (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:00
16. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
17. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:00
18. Brandon McNulty (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
19. Paolo Totò (ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis) 0:00
20. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
21. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
22. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
23. Andreas Nielsen (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
25. Filippo Zaccanti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:00
26. Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman) 0:00
27. Andrea Toniatti (ITA, Team Colpack) 0:00
28. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:00
29. Joan Bou Company (ESP, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:00
30. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
31. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
32. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:00
33. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
34. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:00
35. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
36. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools) 0:00
37. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:00
38. Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman) 0:00
39. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
40. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
41. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
42. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
43. Andrea Bagioli (ITA, Team Colpack) 0:00
44. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:00
45. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:00
46. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
47. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:00
48. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
49. Krister Hagen (NOR, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:00
50. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:00
51. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:00
52. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:00
53. Pierpaolo Ficara (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:00
54. Viesturs Luksevics (LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:00
55. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:00
56. Petr Rikunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
57. Ivan Martinelli (ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools) 0:00
58. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:00
59. Francesco Romano (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
60. Alejandro Osorio Carvajal (COL, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:00
61. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:00
62. Lucas Eriksson (SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:00
63. Michel Ries (LUX, Kometa Cycling Team) 0:00
64. Diego Fernando Cano Malaver (COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman) 0:00
65. Federico Zurlo (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 0:00
66. Denis-Marian Vulcan (ROU, Giotti Victoria) 0:00
67. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
68. Emanuele Onesti (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 0:00
69. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
70. Andreas Lorentz Kron (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:00
71. Antonio Di Sante (ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis) 0:00
72. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:00
73. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Kometa Cycling Team) 0:00
74. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:00
75. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:00
76. Niccolo' Salvietti (ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis) 0:00
77. Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP, Kometa Cycling Team) 0:00
78. Danilo Celano (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:00
79. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:00
80. Lucas De Rossi (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:00
81. Jonnathan Toussaint Orjuela (COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman) 0:00
82. Robert Britton (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
83. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:00
84. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:00
85. Dario Puccioni (ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis) 0:00
86. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
87. Riccardo Ciuccarelli (ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis) 0:12
88. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:12
89. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:12
90. Paul Double (GBR, Team Colpack) 0:12
91. Jesus David Peña Jimenez (COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman) 0:29
92. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:32
93. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 0:44
94. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:50
95. Isaac Canton Serrano (ESP, Kometa Cycling Team) 0:52
96. Michele Scartezzini (ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis) 0:53
97. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:53
98. Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (ESP, Kometa Cycling Team) 0:53
99. Federico Burchio (ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools) 3:33
100. Davide Baldaccini (ITA, Team Colpack) 3:33
101. Franco Gabriel Orocito (ARG, D'Amico - UM Tools) 4:43
102. William David Muñoz Perez (COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman) 4:43
103. Daniel Crista (ROU, Giotti Victoria) 6:26
104. Svein Tuft (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 7:44
105. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 7:44
106. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Israel Cycling Academy) 7:44
107. Angelo Raffaele (ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools) 8:29
108. Johan Moreno Ramirez (COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman) 8:29
109. Alfdan De Decker (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 12:18
110. Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi (UAE, UAE Team Emirates) 12:18
111. Kaspars Sergis (LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 12:18
112. Roman Kustadinchev (RUS, D'Amico - UM Tools) 12:18
113. Benjamin Perry (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 12:18
114. Freek Van Rossem (NED, D'Amico - UM Tools) 12:18
115. Jose Antonio Garcia Martin (ESP, Kometa Cycling Team) 12:18
116. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 12:18
117. Jalel Duranti (ITA, Team Colpack) 12:18
118. Paolo Baccio (ITA, Team Colpack) 12:18
119. Marino Kobayashi (JPN, Giotti Victoria) 12:18
120. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 12:18
121. Filippo Rocchetti (ITA, Team Colpack) 12:18

03.04.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 3:47:52
2. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:04
3. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:06
4. Krister Hagen (NOR, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:07
5. Sergei Shilov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:10
6. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
7. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:10
8. Marco Tizza (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:10
9. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:10
10. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:10
11. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:10
12. Simone Velasco (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:10
13. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:10
14. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:10
15. Antonio Puppio (ITA, Kometa Cycling Team) 0:10
16. Marco Bernardinetti (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:10
17. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:10
18. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:10
19. Brandon McNulty (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:10
20. Paolo Totò (ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis) 0:10
21. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:10
22. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
23. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:10
24. Andreas Nielsen (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:10
25. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:10
26. Filippo Zaccanti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:10
27. Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman) 0:10
28. Andrea Toniatti (ITA, Team Colpack) 0:10
29. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:10
30. Joan Bou Company (ESP, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:10
31. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:10
32. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:10
33. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:10
34. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
35. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:10
36. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
37. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools) 0:10
38. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:10
39. Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman) 0:10
40. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:10
41. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:10
42. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:10
43. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:10
44. Andrea Bagioli (ITA, Team Colpack) 0:10
45. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:10
46. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:10
47. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:10
48. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:10
49. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
50. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:10
51. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:10
52. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:10
53. Pierpaolo Ficara (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:10
54. Viesturs Luksevics (LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:10
55. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:10
56. Petr Rikunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:10
57. Ivan Martinelli (ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools) 0:10
58. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:10
59. Francesco Romano (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:10
60. Alejandro Osorio Carvajal (COL, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:10
61. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:10
62. Lucas Eriksson (SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:10
63. Michel Ries (LUX, Kometa Cycling Team) 0:10
64. Diego Fernando Cano Malaver (COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman) 0:10
65. Federico Zurlo (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 0:10
66. Denis-Marian Vulcan (ROU, Giotti Victoria) 0:10
67. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:10
68. Emanuele Onesti (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 0:10
69. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:10
70. Andreas Lorentz Kron (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:10
71. Antonio Di Sante (ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis) 0:10
72. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:10
73. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Kometa Cycling Team) 0:10
74. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:10
75. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:10
76. Niccolo' Salvietti (ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis) 0:10
77. Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP, Kometa Cycling Team) 0:10
78. Danilo Celano (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:10
79. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:10
80. Lucas De Rossi (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:10
81. Jonnathan Toussaint Orjuela (COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman) 0:10
82. Robert Britton (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:10
83. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:10
84. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:10
85. Dario Puccioni (ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis) 0:10
86. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:10
87. Riccardo Ciuccarelli (ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis) 0:22
88. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:22
89. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:22
90. Paul Double (GBR, Team Colpack) 0:22
91. Jesus David Peña Jimenez (COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman) 0:39
92. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:42
93. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 0:54
94. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 1:00
95. Isaac Canton Serrano (ESP, Kometa Cycling Team) 1:02
96. Michele Scartezzini (ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis) 1:03
97. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence) 1:03
98. Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (ESP, Kometa Cycling Team) 1:03
99. Davide Baldaccini (ITA, Team Colpack) 3:42
100. Federico Burchio (ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools) 3:43
101. William David Muñoz Perez (COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman) 4:51
102. Franco Gabriel Orocito (ARG, D'Amico - UM Tools) 4:53
103. Daniel Crista (ROU, Giotti Victoria) 6:36
104. Svein Tuft (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 7:54
105. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 7:54
106. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Israel Cycling Academy) 7:54
107. Angelo Raffaele (ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools) 8:39
108. Johan Moreno Ramirez (COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman) 8:39
109. Alfdan De Decker (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 12:28
110. Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi (UAE, UAE Team Emirates) 12:28
111. Kaspars Sergis (LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 12:28
112. Roman Kustadinchev (RUS, D'Amico - UM Tools) 12:28
113. Benjamin Perry (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 12:28
114. Freek Van Rossem (NED, D'Amico - UM Tools) 12:28
115. Jose Antonio Garcia Martin (ESP, Kometa Cycling Team) 12:28
116. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 12:28
117. Jalel Duranti (ITA, Team Colpack) 12:28
118. Paolo Baccio (ITA, Team Colpack) 12:28
119. Marino Kobayashi (JPN, Giotti Victoria) 12:28
120. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 12:28
121. Filippo Rocchetti (ITA, Team Colpack) 12:28
�bersicht Giro di Sicilia (ITA), 2019
Anzeige