Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2019, Kategorie: WT

16.04.2019: 1. Etappe , 156.7 km

1. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:32:34
2. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
3. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
4. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
5. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
6. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:00
7. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:00
8. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
9. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:00
10. Alvaro Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
11. Juan Sebastian Molano (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
12. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
13. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
14. Jordan Arley Parra Arias (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:00
15. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
16. Bryan Steve Gomez Peñaloza (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:00
17. Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
18. Nelson Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
19. Jaume Sureda Morey (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:00
20. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
21. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Turkey) 0:00
22. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Dimension Data) 0:00
23. Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:00
24. John Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
25. Aaron Van Poucke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
26. Daniel Lopez Parada (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:00
27. Samuel Caldeira (POR, W52-FC Porto) 0:00
28. Edgar Pinto (POR, W52-FC Porto) 0:00
29. Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
30. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
31. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
32. Lindsay De Vylder (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
33. Matthew Gibson (GBR, Burgos-BH) 0:00
34. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
35. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
36. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
37. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
38. Pier Andre Cote (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
39. Onur Balkan (TUR, Turkey) 0:00
40. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:00
41. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:00
42. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:00
43. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
44. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
45. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
46. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
47. Ricardo Mestre (POR, W52-FC Porto) 0:00
48. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
49. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
50. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:00
51. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
52. Yuriy Natarov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
53. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
54. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
55. Rafael Reis (POR, W52-FC Porto) 0:00
56. Nuno Matos (POR, Burgos-BH) 0:00
57. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, W52-FC Porto) 0:00
58. Halil Dogan (TUR, Turkey) 0:00
59. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
60. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
61. Tyler Magner (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
62. Thimo Willems (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
63. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
64. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
65. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:00
66. Lucas De Rossi (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
67. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
68. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
69. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
70. Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
71. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, W52-FC Porto) 0:00
72. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 0:00
73. Urko Berrade Fernandez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
74. Moreno De Pauw (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
75. Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:00
76. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Turkey) 0:00
77. Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:00
78. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
79. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
80. Etienne van Empel (NED, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:00
81. Victor Langellotti (MON, Burgos-BH) 0:00
82. Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
83. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
84. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
85. Mauricio Moreira (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
86. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
87. Robbe Ghys (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
88. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:00
89. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
90. Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:00
91. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
92. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:00
93. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:00
94. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
95. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
96. Sebastian Mora Vedri (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
97. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
98. Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:00
99. Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Turkey) 0:00
100. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:00
101. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:00
102. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:00
103. Hiroki Nishimura (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:00
104. Alvaro Robredo Crespo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:00
105. Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
106. Muhammed Atalay (TUR, Turkey) 0:00
107. José Ferreira (POR, W52-FC Porto) 0:00
108. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
109. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
110. Rasmus Iversen (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
111. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:15
112. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Turkey) 0:19
113. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:21
114. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:38
115. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:16
116. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:41
117. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 3:19

16.04.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:32:24
2. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:04
3. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:06
4. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:07
5. Alvaro Robredo Crespo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:08
6. Lindsay De Vylder (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:09
7. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:10
8. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
9. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:10
10. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:10
11. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:10
12. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:10
13. Alvaro Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:10
14. Juan Sebastian Molano (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
15. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
16. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:10
17. Jordan Arley Parra Arias (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:10
18. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:10
19. Bryan Steve Gomez Peñaloza (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:10
20. Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:10
21. Nelson Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:10
22. Jaume Sureda Morey (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:10
23. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:10
24. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Turkey) 0:10
25. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Dimension Data) 0:10
26. Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:10
27. John Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:10
28. Aaron Van Poucke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:10
29. Daniel Lopez Parada (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:10
30. Samuel Caldeira (POR, W52-FC Porto) 0:10
31. Edgar Pinto (POR, W52-FC Porto) 0:10
32. Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:10
33. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
34. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
35. Matthew Gibson (GBR, Burgos-BH) 0:10
36. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
37. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
38. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:10
39. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:10
40. Pier Andre Cote (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:10
41. Onur Balkan (TUR, Turkey) 0:10
42. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:10
43. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:10
44. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:10
45. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:10
46. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:10
47. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
48. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:10
49. Ricardo Mestre (POR, W52-FC Porto) 0:10
50. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:10
51. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
52. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:10
53. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:10
54. Yuriy Natarov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
55. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
56. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
57. Rafael Reis (POR, W52-FC Porto) 0:10
58. Nuno Matos (POR, Burgos-BH) 0:10
59. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, W52-FC Porto) 0:10
60. Halil Dogan (TUR, Turkey) 0:10
61. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:10
62. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
63. Tyler Magner (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:10
64. Thimo Willems (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:10
65. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:10
66. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:10
67. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:10
68. Lucas De Rossi (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:10
69. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:10
70. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:10
71. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
72. Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:10
73. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, W52-FC Porto) 0:10
74. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 0:10
75. Urko Berrade Fernandez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:10
76. Moreno De Pauw (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:10
77. Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:10
78. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Turkey) 0:10
79. Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:10
80. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
81. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:10
82. Etienne van Empel (NED, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:10
83. Victor Langellotti (MON, Burgos-BH) 0:10
84. Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
85. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:10
86. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:10
87. Mauricio Moreira (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:10
88. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:10
89. Robbe Ghys (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:10
90. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
91. Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:10
92. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
93. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:10
94. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:10
95. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:10
96. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
97. Sebastian Mora Vedri (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:10
98. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
99. Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:10
100. Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Turkey) 0:10
101. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:10
102. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:10
103. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:10
104. Hiroki Nishimura (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:10
105. Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:10
106. Muhammed Atalay (TUR, Turkey) 0:10
107. José Ferreira (POR, W52-FC Porto) 0:10
108. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:10
109. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:10
110. Rasmus Iversen (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
111. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:25
112. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Turkey) 0:29
113. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:31
114. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:48
115. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:26
116. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:51
117. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 3:29
�bersicht Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2019
Anzeige