Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2019, Kategorie: WT

18.04.2019: 3. Etappe , 122.6 km

1. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:50:12
2. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
3. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Dimension Data) 0:00
4. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
5. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
6. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
7. Matthew Gibson (GBR, Burgos-BH) 0:00
8. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:00
9. Jordan Arley Parra Arias (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:00
10. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
11. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
12. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
13. Bryan Steve Gomez Peñaloza (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:00
14. Juan Sebastian Molano (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
15. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
16. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
17. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:00
18. Jaume Sureda Morey (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:00
19. Samuel Caldeira (POR, W52-FC Porto) 0:00
20. John Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
21. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
22. Daniel Lopez Parada (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:00
23. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
24. Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
25. Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:00
26. Thimo Willems (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
27. Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
28. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Turkey) 0:00
29. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
30. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
31. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
32. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
33. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
34. Halil Dogan (TUR, Turkey) 0:00
35. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
36. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
37. José Ferreira (POR, W52-FC Porto) 0:00
38. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
39. Lucas De Rossi (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
40. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:00
41. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
42. Edgar Pinto (POR, W52-FC Porto) 0:00
43. Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
44. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
45. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:00
46. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
47. Aaron Van Poucke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
48. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
49. Ricardo Mestre (POR, W52-FC Porto) 0:00
50. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
51. Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
52. Nuno Matos (POR, Burgos-BH) 0:00
53. Onur Balkan (TUR, Turkey) 0:00
54. Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:00
55. Nelson Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
56. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
57. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:00
58. Alvaro Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
59. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
60. Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:00
61. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:00
62. Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Turkey) 0:00
63. Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:00
64. Lindsay De Vylder (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
65. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
66. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
67. Rafael Reis (POR, W52-FC Porto) 0:00
68. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
69. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
70. Yuriy Natarov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
71. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Turkey) 0:00
72. Etienne van Empel (NED, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:00
73. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
74. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:00
75. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:00
76. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, W52-FC Porto) 0:00
77. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
78. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:00
79. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
80. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, W52-FC Porto) 0:00
81. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:00
82. Urko Berrade Fernandez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
83. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
84. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:00
85. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:00
86. Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:00
87. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
88. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 0:00
89. Mauricio Moreira (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
90. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
91. Hiroki Nishimura (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:00
92. Victor Langellotti (MON, Burgos-BH) 0:00
93. Robbe Ghys (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
94. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
95. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
96. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
97. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
98. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
99. Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
100. Alvaro Robredo Crespo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:00
101. Moreno De Pauw (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
102. Muhammed Atalay (TUR, Turkey) 0:00
103. Sebastian Mora Vedri (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
104. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
105. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:16
106. Rasmus Iversen (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 0:16
107. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:16
108. Tyler Magner (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:16
109. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:21
110. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:29
111. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:38
112. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Turkey) 0:48
113. Pier Andre Cote (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:58
114. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:58
115. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 1:06
116. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 1:37
117. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:37

18.04.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 11:04:08
2. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:20
3. Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:22
4. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:26
5. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:26
6. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:26
7. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:26
8. Edgar Pinto (POR, W52-FC Porto) 0:29
9. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:30
10. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 0:30
11. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:30
12. Onur Balkan (TUR, Turkey) 0:30
13. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:30
14. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:30
15. Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:30
16. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:35
17. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:35
18. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:35
19. Lindsay De Vylder (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:38
20. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:39
21. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:39
22. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:40
23. Ricardo Mestre (POR, W52-FC Porto) 0:40
24. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:40
25. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:40
26. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:42
27. Jaume Sureda Morey (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:42
28. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:42
29. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:42
30. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:42
31. Yuriy Natarov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:42
32. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:42
33. Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:42
34. Etienne van Empel (NED, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:42
35. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:42
36. Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:42
37. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:42
38. Rafael Reis (POR, W52-FC Porto) 0:42
39. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:42
40. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, W52-FC Porto) 0:42
41. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:42
42. Aaron Van Poucke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:51
43. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:51
44. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:51
45. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Turkey) 0:51
46. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:54
47. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:56
48. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:58
49. Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:00
50. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:07
51. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 1:10
52. Daniel Lopez Parada (ESP, Burgos-BH) 1:10
53. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:10
54. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:10
55. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:10
56. Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL, Manzana Postobon) 1:10
57. Urko Berrade Fernandez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:10
58. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos-BH) 1:10
59. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:19
60. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 1:23
61. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:25
62. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 1:25
63. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:25
64. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Turkey) 1:30
65. Nuno Matos (POR, Burgos-BH) 1:30
66. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:55
67. Jordan Arley Parra Arias (COL, Manzana Postobon) 2:00
68. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 2:00
69. Robbe Ghys (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 2:00
70. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 2:02
71. Samuel Caldeira (POR, W52-FC Porto) 2:04
72. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:12
73. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 2:12
74. Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 2:16
75. Nelson Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:16
76. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:19
77. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 2:29
78. Juan Sebastian Molano (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 2:46
79. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 3:07
80. Alvaro Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 3:21
81. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:23
82. Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 3:27
83. Hiroki Nishimura (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 3:27
84. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 3:27
85. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 3:47
86. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 3:53
87. Alvaro Robredo Crespo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 4:00
88. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Dimension Data) 4:01
89. Thimo Willems (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 4:02
90. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, W52-FC Porto) 4:02
91. Sebastian Mora Vedri (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:02
92. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:05
93. Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:05
94. Halil Dogan (TUR, Turkey) 4:05
95. Lucas De Rossi (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 4:05
96. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:05
97. Mauricio Moreira (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:05
98. Victor Langellotti (MON, Burgos-BH) 4:08
99. Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Turkey) 4:09
100. Moreno De Pauw (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 4:09
101. Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 4:09
102. José Ferreira (POR, W52-FC Porto) 4:15
103. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:20
104. Matthew Gibson (GBR, Burgos-BH) 4:30
105. Rasmus Iversen (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 4:42
106. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:43
107. Muhammed Atalay (TUR, Turkey) 6:01
108. Bryan Steve Gomez Peñaloza (COL, Manzana Postobon) 6:03
109. John Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 6:03
110. Tyler Magner (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 6:19
111. Pier Andre Cote (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 7:01
112. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:06
113. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 7:48
114. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 7:48
115. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 8:14
116. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Turkey) 9:10
117. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 10:20
�bersicht Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2019
Anzeige