Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2019, Kategorie: WT

20.04.2019: 5. Etappe , 164.1 km

1. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:17:13
2. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:09
3. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 0:09
4. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:16
5. Edgar Pinto (POR, W52-FC Porto) 0:40
6. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:51
7. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:58
8. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:03
9. Etienne van Empel (NED, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 1:08
10. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 1:08
11. Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 1:08
12. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:13
13. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:14
14. Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL, Manzana Postobon) 1:14
15. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:14
16. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 1:37
17. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, W52-FC Porto) 1:44
18. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 1:54
19. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 2:05
20. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:11
21. Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL, Manzana Postobon) 2:11
22. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:19
23. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:33
24. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:33
25. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:44
26. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 3:07
27. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 3:15
28. Halil Dogan (TUR, Turkey) 3:23
29. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 3:25
30. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 4:00
31. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:02
32. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Turkey) 4:13
33. Jaume Sureda Morey (ESP, Burgos-BH) 4:17
34. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 4:21
35. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 4:24
36. Ricardo Mestre (POR, W52-FC Porto) 4:24
37. Rafael Reis (POR, W52-FC Porto) 5:22
38. Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 5:22
39. Yuriy Natarov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:22
40. Aaron Van Poucke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 5:27
41. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 5:30
42. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 5:51
43. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 6:10
44. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Turkey) 6:14
45. Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL, Manzana Postobon) 6:14
46. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 6:25
47. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 6:56
48. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 7:00
49. Hiroki Nishimura (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 7:02
50. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 7:02
51. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 7:41
52. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Turkey) 7:47
53. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 7:50
54. Onur Balkan (TUR, Turkey) 9:26
55. Urko Berrade Fernandez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 9:31
56. Samuel Caldeira (POR, W52-FC Porto) 9:48
57. Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Turkey) 10:04
58. Lindsay De Vylder (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 10:51
59. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 11:07
60. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 11:13
61. Tyler Magner (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 11:16
62. José Ferreira (POR, W52-FC Porto) 11:46
63. Daniel Lopez Parada (ESP, Burgos-BH) 12:41
64. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 12:41
65. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:41
66. Nuno Matos (POR, Burgos-BH) 12:41
67. Victor Langellotti (MON, Burgos-BH) 12:41
68. Muhammed Atalay (TUR, Turkey) 12:55
69. Bryan Steve Gomez Peñaloza (COL, Manzana Postobon) 12:55
70. Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 12:55
71. John Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 15:40
72. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:50
73. Jordan Arley Parra Arias (COL, Manzana Postobon) 15:50
74. Pier Andre Cote (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 15:50
75. Alvaro Robredo Crespo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 15:50
76. Nelson Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 15:50
77. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, W52-FC Porto) 15:50
78. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 15:50
79. Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 15:50
80. Lucas De Rossi (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 15:50
81. Sebastian Mora Vedri (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 15:50
82. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 15:50
83. Matthew Gibson (GBR, Burgos-BH) 15:50
84. Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 15:50
85. Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 15:50
86. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 16:09
87. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 16:09
88. Thimo Willems (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 16:46
89. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 17:16
90. Robbe Ghys (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 18:09
91. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:30
92. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:30
93. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 18:30
94. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 18:30
95. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Dimension Data) 18:30
96. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 18:30
97. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 18:30
98. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 18:30
99. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 18:30
100. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 18:30
101. Rasmus Iversen (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 18:30
102. Juan Sebastian Molano (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 18:30
103. Alvaro Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 18:30
104. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 18:30
105. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 18:30
106. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 18:30
107. Moreno De Pauw (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 18:30
108. Mauricio Moreira (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 21:00
109. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 21:00
110. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 21:02
111. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 21:02
112. Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 24:38

20.04.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 20:43:09
2. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:19
3. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 0:25
4. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:41
5. Edgar Pinto (POR, W52-FC Porto) 0:59
6. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:07
7. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:19
8. Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL, Manzana Postobon) 1:26
9. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:29
10. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 1:30
11. Etienne van Empel (NED, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 1:40
12. Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 1:40
13. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 1:40
14. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:46
15. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:46
16. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 1:57
17. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, W52-FC Porto) 2:16
18. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 2:34
19. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:36
20. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:51
21. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:21
22. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 3:57
23. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 4:04
24. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 4:22
25. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 4:41
26. Jaume Sureda Morey (ESP, Burgos-BH) 4:49
27. Ricardo Mestre (POR, W52-FC Porto) 4:54
28. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 4:54
29. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Turkey) 4:54
30. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Dimension Data) 5:34
31. Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL, Manzana Postobon) 5:51
32. Rafael Reis (POR, W52-FC Porto) 5:54
33. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 6:05
34. Aaron Van Poucke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 6:08
35. Yuriy Natarov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:11
36. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 6:23
37. Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL, Manzana Postobon) 6:34
38. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:45
39. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:52
40. Halil Dogan (TUR, Turkey) 7:18
41. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 7:56
42. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Turkey) 7:58
43. Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 8:21
44. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 8:31
45. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:41
46. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 9:20
47. Onur Balkan (TUR, Turkey) 9:46
48. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 9:57
49. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 11:15
50. Lindsay De Vylder (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 11:19
51. Samuel Caldeira (POR, W52-FC Porto) 11:42
52. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 11:51
53. Hiroki Nishimura (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 12:28
54. Urko Berrade Fernandez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 12:40
55. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 13:01
56. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 15:36
57. Nuno Matos (POR, Burgos-BH) 15:40
58. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 15:44
59. Daniel Lopez Parada (ESP, Burgos-BH) 15:50
60. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 15:55
61. Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Turkey) 16:02
62. Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 16:22
63. Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 16:34
64. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 16:36
65. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 16:45
66. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 16:47
67. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 17:03
68. José Ferreira (POR, W52-FC Porto) 17:30
69. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 18:16
70. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 18:29
71. Victor Langellotti (MON, Burgos-BH) 18:32
72. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:47
73. Bryan Steve Gomez Peñaloza (COL, Manzana Postobon) 18:48
74. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 18:55
75. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 19:30
76. Jordan Arley Parra Arias (COL, Manzana Postobon) 19:49
77. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 19:54
78. Nelson Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 20:05
79. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Turkey) 20:26
80. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 20:49
81. Juan Sebastian Molano (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 21:06
82. Sebastian Mora Vedri (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 21:15
83. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 21:27
84. Thimo Willems (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 21:29
85. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 21:32
86. Tyler Magner (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 21:40
87. Alvaro Robredo Crespo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 21:49
88. Lucas De Rossi (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 21:53
89. Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 21:54
90. Robbe Ghys (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 22:05
91. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 22:13
92. Matthew Gibson (GBR, Burgos-BH) 22:19
93. Muhammed Atalay (TUR, Turkey) 22:26
94. Alvaro Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 22:29
95. Pier Andre Cote (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 22:41
96. John Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 23:00
97. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Dimension Data) 23:09
98. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 23:09
99. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 23:40
100. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 23:51
101. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, W52-FC Porto) 23:57
102. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 24:01
103. Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 25:00
104. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 25:28
105. Moreno De Pauw (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 25:45
106. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 26:48
107. Mauricio Moreira (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 27:25
108. Rasmus Iversen (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 28:15
109. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 28:17
110. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 29:10
111. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 31:21
112. Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 31:23
�bersicht Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2019
Anzeige