Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid (ESP), 2019, Kategorie: 2.1

11.05.2019: 2. Etappe , 164.5 km

1. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:06:53
2. Romain Hardy (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 0:00
3. Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (ESP, Aviludo - Louletano) 0:00
4. Sergei Shilov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
5. Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman) 0:00
6. Clément Russo (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 0:00
7. Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 0:00
8. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
9. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:00
10. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:00
11. Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 0:00
12. Aleksandr Grigorev (RUS, Sporting - Tavira) 0:00
13. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
14. Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 0:00
15. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
16. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
17. Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 0:05
18. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:05
19. Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 0:05
20. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 0:05
21. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:05
22. Francisco Mancebo Perez (ESP, Matrix Powertag) 0:05
23. Mario Gonzalez Salas (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:05
24. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:05
25. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:20
26. José Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Matrix Powertag) 0:22
27. Alvaro Trueba Diego (ESP, Sporting - Tavira) 0:28
28. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Total Direct Energie) 0:28
29. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:36
30. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 0:36
31. Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman) 0:47
32. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 0:58
33. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 1:09
34. Florian Vachon (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 1:13
35. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:52
36. Sergei Chernetskii (RUS, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 7:52
37. Francisco Campos (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 15:10
38. Francisco Garcia Rus (ESP, Aviludo - Louletano) 15:10
39. Samuele Rubino (ITA, Kometa Cycling Team) 15:10
40. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 15:10
41. Isaac Canton Serrano (ESP, Kometa Cycling Team) 15:10
42. Dzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR, Equipo Euskadi) 15:10
43. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence) 15:10
44. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 15:10
45. António Carvalho (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 15:10
46. Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 15:10
47. Juan Ignacio Perez Martin (POR, Aviludo - Louletano) 15:10
48. Antonio Puppio (ITA, Kometa Cycling Team) 15:10
49. Oscar Hernandez Martinez (ESP, Aviludo - Louletano) 15:10
50. Eduardo Estrada Celis (COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman) 15:10
51. Jose Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta (ESP, Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico) 15:10
52. Nuno Meireles (POR, Aviludo - Louletano) 15:10
53. Maxime Daniel (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 15:10
54. Jaume Sureda Morey (ESP, Burgos - BH) 15:10
55. Stepan Kurianov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 15:10
56. Diego Fernando Cano Malaver (COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman) 15:10
57. William David Muñoz Perez (COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman) 15:10
58. Jokin Aranburu Arruti (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 15:10
59. Orluis Aular (VEN, Matrix Powertag) 15:10
60. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Sporting - Tavira) 15:10
61. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 15:10
62. Nuno Bico (POR, Burgos - BH) 15:10
63. Juan Camacho Del Fresno (ESP, Kometa Cycling Team) 15:10
64. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos - BH) 15:10
65. Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 15:10
66. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 15:10
67. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 15:10
68. Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 15:10
69. Nicola Toffali (ITA, Sporting - Tavira) 15:10
70. David Livramento (POR, Sporting - Tavira) 15:10
71. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 15:10
72. Perrig Quéméneur (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 15:10
73. Gotzon Udondo Santamaria (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 15:10
74. Válter Pereira (POR, Sporting - Tavira) 15:10
75. Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 15:10
76. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence) 15:10
77. Jorge Magalhães (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 15:10
78. Sebastian Mora Vedri (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 15:10
79. Alessandro Fedeli (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence) 15:10
80. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 15:10
81. Diego Lopez Fuentes (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 15:10
82. Jaime Castrillo Zapater (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:10
83. Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 15:10
84. Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido (ESP, W52 - FC Porto) 15:10
85. Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 15:10
86. Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (ESP, Kometa Cycling Team) 15:10
87. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 19:06
88. Jose Carlos Nuñez Sanchez (ESP, Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico) 19:06
89. Michele Gazzoli (ITA, Kometa Cycling Team) 19:06
90. Daiki Yasuhara (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 19:06
91. Manuel Peñalver Aniorte (ESP, Burgos - BH) 19:06
92. Ryohei Komori (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 19:06
93. Bryan Steve Gomez Peñaloza (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 19:06
94. Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 19:06
95. Samuel Caldeira (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 19:06
96. André Evangelista (POR, Aviludo - Louletano) 19:06
97. Mikel Ugarte Gamboa (ESP, Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico) 19:06
98. João Rodrigues (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 19:06
99. Alexandr Kulikovskiy (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 19:06
100. Petr Rikunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 19:06
101. Matthew Gibson (GBR, Burgos - BH) 19:06
102. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Aviludo - Louletano) 19:06
103. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 19:06
104. Yohann Gène (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 19:06
105. Alan Riou (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 19:14
106. César Martingil (POR, Sporting - Tavira) 19:16

11.05.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 8:04:22
2. Romain Hardy (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 0:00
3. Clément Russo (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 0:00
4. Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman) 0:00
5. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
6. Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (ESP, Aviludo - Louletano) 0:00
7. Aleksandr Grigorev (RUS, Sporting - Tavira) 0:00
8. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:00
9. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
10. Sergei Shilov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
11. Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 0:00
12. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
13. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
14. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:00
15. Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 0:00
16. Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 0:00
17. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:05
18. Mario Gonzalez Salas (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:05
19. Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 0:05
20. Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 0:05
21. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:05
22. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 0:05
23. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:05
24. Francisco Mancebo Perez (ESP, Matrix Powertag) 0:05
25. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:20
26. José Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Matrix Powertag) 0:22
27. Alvaro Trueba Diego (ESP, Sporting - Tavira) 0:28
28. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Total Direct Energie) 0:28
29. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:36
30. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 0:36
31. Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman) 0:47
32. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 0:58
33. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 1:09
34. Florian Vachon (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 1:13
35. Sergei Chernetskii (RUS, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 7:52
36. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:52
37. Maxime Daniel (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 15:10
38. Francisco Campos (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 15:10
39. Juan Ignacio Perez Martin (POR, Aviludo - Louletano) 15:10
40. Eduardo Estrada Celis (COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman) 15:10
41. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 15:10
42. William David Muñoz Perez (COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman) 15:10
43. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence) 15:10
44. Orluis Aular (VEN, Matrix Powertag) 15:10
45. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 15:10
46. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence) 15:10
47. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 15:10
48. Jokin Aranburu Arruti (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 15:10
49. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 15:10
50. Jose Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta (ESP, Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico) 15:10
51. Alessandro Fedeli (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence) 15:10
52. Oscar Hernandez Martinez (ESP, Aviludo - Louletano) 15:10
53. Jaume Sureda Morey (ESP, Burgos - BH) 15:10
54. António Carvalho (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 15:10
55. Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 15:10
56. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 15:10
57. Samuele Rubino (ITA, Kometa Cycling Team) 15:10
58. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos - BH) 15:10
59. Diego Fernando Cano Malaver (COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman) 15:10
60. Nicola Toffali (ITA, Sporting - Tavira) 15:10
61. Stepan Kurianov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 15:10
62. David Livramento (POR, Sporting - Tavira) 15:10
63. Jaime Castrillo Zapater (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:10
64. Perrig Quéméneur (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 15:10
65. Diego Lopez Fuentes (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 15:10
66. Jorge Magalhães (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 15:10
67. Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (ESP, Kometa Cycling Team) 15:10
68. Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 15:20
69. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 15:21
70. Michele Gazzoli (ITA, Kometa Cycling Team) 19:06
71. Bryan Steve Gomez Peñaloza (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 19:06
72. Samuel Caldeira (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 19:06
73. Matthew Gibson (GBR, Burgos - BH) 19:06
74. João Rodrigues (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 19:06
75. Daiki Yasuhara (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 19:06
76. Petr Rikunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 19:06
77. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Aviludo - Louletano) 19:06
78. Dzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR, Equipo Euskadi) 21:47
79. Isaac Canton Serrano (ESP, Kometa Cycling Team) 21:47
80. Francisco Garcia Rus (ESP, Aviludo - Louletano) 21:47
81. Antonio Puppio (ITA, Kometa Cycling Team) 21:47
82. Nuno Meireles (POR, Aviludo - Louletano) 21:47
83. Nuno Bico (POR, Burgos - BH) 21:47
84. Juan Camacho Del Fresno (ESP, Kometa Cycling Team) 21:47
85. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Sporting - Tavira) 21:47
86. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 21:47
87. Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 21:47
88. Válter Pereira (POR, Sporting - Tavira) 21:47
89. Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido (ESP, W52 - FC Porto) 21:47
90. Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 21:47
91. Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 21:47
92. Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 21:47
93. Gotzon Udondo Santamaria (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 22:59
94. Sebastian Mora Vedri (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 22:59
95. Manuel Peñalver Aniorte (ESP, Burgos - BH) 25:43
96. Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 25:43
97. Alexandr Kulikovskiy (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 25:43
98. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 25:43
99. Mikel Ugarte Gamboa (ESP, Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico) 25:43
100. Ryohei Komori (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 25:43
101. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 25:43
102. Yohann Gène (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 25:43
103. César Martingil (POR, Sporting - Tavira) 25:53
104. Jose Carlos Nuñez Sanchez (ESP, Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico) 26:55
105. André Evangelista (POR, Aviludo - Louletano) 26:55
106. Alan Riou (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 27:09
�bersicht Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid (ESP), 2019
Anzeige