Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2019, Kategorie: WT

22.05.2019: 11. Etappe , 221.0 km

1. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 5:17:26
2. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
3. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
4. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
5. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
6. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
7. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
8. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:00
9. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 0:00
10. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 0:00
11. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:00
12. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:00
13. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
14. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:00
15. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
16. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
17. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
18. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
19. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
20. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
21. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
22. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
23. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
24. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
25. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
26. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
27. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
28. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:00
29. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
30. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:00
31. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
32. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
33. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
34. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
35. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
36. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
37. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
38. Jos van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
39. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
40. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
41. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
42. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
43. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
44. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 0:00
45. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 0:00
46. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
47. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First) 0:00
48. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
49. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
50. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 0:00
51. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
52. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 0:00
53. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
54. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
55. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 0:00
56. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
57. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 0:00
58. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:00
59. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
60. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
61. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
62. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
63. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
64. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
65. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
66. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
67. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
68. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
69. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
70. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
71. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
72. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
73. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
74. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
75. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
76. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 0:00
77. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:00
78. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
79. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
80. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
81. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
82. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
83. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
84. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:00
85. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
86. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
87. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
88. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Ineos) 0:00
89. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
90. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 0:00
91. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
92. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
93. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
94. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
95. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
96. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
97. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
98. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
99. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
100. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
101. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
102. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
103. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
104. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 0:00
105. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
106. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Ineos) 0:00
107. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:00
108. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:00
109. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
110. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
111. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
112. Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
113. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Ineos) 0:00
114. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, EF Education First) 0:00
115. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 0:00
116. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
117. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Dimension Data) 0:00
118. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
119. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
120. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:27
121. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:29
122. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:29
123. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:29
124. Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos) 0:29
125. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:29
126. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:29
127. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:33
128. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:33
129. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:33
130. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:41
131. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:42
132. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:42
133. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:42
134. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 0:45
135. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:48
136. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:48
137. Brent Bookwalter (USA, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:10
138. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:10
139. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 1:27
140. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:30
141. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:30
142. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 1:30
143. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Team) 1:30
144. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 1:30
145. Awet Andemeskel (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:30
146. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 1:30
147. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama-FDJ) 1:45
148. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 1:45
149. Christian Knees (GER, Team Ineos) 1:57
150. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:46
151. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:46
152. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:46
153. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:51
154. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:51
155. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:18
156. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 3:18
157. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 3:18
158. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:18
159. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 3:50
160. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 4:24
161. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:24
162. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 4:24

22.05.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 45:02:05
2. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:50
3. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:21
4. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:33
5. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:36
6. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 2:39
7. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 3:05
8. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:27
9. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:30
10. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 3:32
11. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 3:34
12. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 3:45
13. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 3:47
14. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 4:08
15. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 4:34
16. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 4:36
17. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:42
18. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:43
19. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 5:02
20. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 5:06
21. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 5:20
22. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 5:22
23. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 5:24
24. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:36
25. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 5:51
26. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 6:01
27. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 6:19
28. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:20
29. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:21
30. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:42
31. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 6:58
32. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 7:12
33. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First) 7:29
34. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 8:11
35. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:58
36. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 9:43
37. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 10:00
38. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:37
39. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 10:44
40. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 11:09
41. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 11:22
42. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 11:30
43. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:26
44. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 12:54
45. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 13:28
46. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 14:42
47. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:07
48. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 15:34
49. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Ineos) 16:01
50. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 16:28
51. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 16:30
52. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 16:40
53. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 16:42
54. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Ineos) 16:45
55. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 16:46
56. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 17:21
57. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 17:29
58. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 17:49
59. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 17:50
60. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:04
61. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 18:43
62. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:46
63. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 19:18
64. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:12
65. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 21:16
66. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 22:19
67. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 22:29
68. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 22:52
69. Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos) 23:46
70. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 24:17
71. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 24:25
72. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 25:00
73. Brent Bookwalter (USA, Mitchelton-Scott) 25:27
74. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 26:08
75. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Ineos) 26:12
76. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 27:14
77. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 27:38
78. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 27:58
79. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 28:25
80. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 28:32
81. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 29:06
82. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 29:59
83. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 30:11
84. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 30:16
85. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 30:18
86. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 30:53
87. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 31:05
88. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 31:21
89. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 31:38
90. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 32:31
91. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 32:36
92. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 33:20
93. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 33:53
94. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Dimension Data) 33:55
95. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 34:01
96. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 34:09
97. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 35:23
98. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 35:35
99. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, EF Education First) 36:46
100. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 36:49
101. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 36:59
102. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 38:17
103. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 38:42
104. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 38:49
105. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 39:03
106. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 39:13
107. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 39:25
108. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 40:09
109. Christian Knees (GER, Team Ineos) 40:15
110. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 41:02
111. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 41:47
112. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 42:54
113. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 43:35
114. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 44:06
115. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 44:08
116. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 45:23
117. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 45:47
118. Jos van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 47:10
119. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 47:22
120. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 47:22
121. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 47:24
122. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 47:45
123. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 48:24
124. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 48:27
125. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 49:15
126. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 49:35
127. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 49:46
128. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 51:49
129. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 52:10
130. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama-FDJ) 53:22
131. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 55:04
132. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Dimension Data) 58:34
133. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 58:49
134. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:01:29
135. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 1:02:01
136. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Team) 1:02:34
137. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:02:40
138. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:03:44
139. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 1:04:10
140. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:06:20
141. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 1:07:05
142. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:07:53
143. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:09:28
144. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:10:14
145. Awet Andemeskel (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:10:44
146. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:12:43
147. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 1:13:35
148. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 1:13:57
149. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 1:17:43
150. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 1:20:28
151. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:20:44
152. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 1:22:57
153. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:23:00
154. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:24:34
155. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 1:24:45
156. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 1:25:12
157. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 1:26:01
158. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 1:29:51
159. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 1:31:57
160. Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 1:35:27
161. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:35:37
162. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 1:38:12
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2019
Anzeige