Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2019, Kategorie: WT

31.05.2019: 19. Etappe , 151.0 km

1. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:01:31
2. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:10
3. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 0:12
4. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:24
5. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:32
6. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:35
7. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 1:02
8. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:37
9. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:53
10. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:33
11. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:59
12. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 4:47
13. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 5:45
14. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 6:29
15. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 6:29
16. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 6:29
17. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:29
18. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:29
19. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 6:29
20. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 6:29
21. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 6:29
22. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 6:33
23. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:33
24. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Ineos) 6:35
25. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 6:35
26. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 6:35
27. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:48
28. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:27
29. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 7:29
30. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 7:29
31. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First) 7:36
32. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 7:36
33. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 7:36
34. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 7:36
35. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 7:36
36. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 7:36
37. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 7:36
38. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 7:36
39. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 7:36
40. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 7:36
41. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 7:36
42. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 7:59
43. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 8:45
44. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:25
45. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:25
46. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:52
47. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 9:52
48. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 9:52
49. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 11:02
50. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 11:02
51. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 11:04
52. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Ineos) 11:43
53. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Ineos) 11:43
54. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 11:43
55. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 13:23
56. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 13:23
57. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 14:50
58. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 14:57
59. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 14:57
60. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 14:57
61. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 14:57
62. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 14:57
63. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 14:57
64. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 14:57
65. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:57
66. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 14:57
67. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 14:57
68. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 14:57
69. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:57
70. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 14:57
71. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:57
72. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 14:57
73. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 14:57
74. Awet Andemeskel (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 14:57
75. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 14:57
76. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 14:57
77. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 14:57
78. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 14:57
79. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 14:57
80. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 14:57
81. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 14:57
82. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 15:19
83. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:48
84. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 18:01
85. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 18:30
86. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 18:30
87. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 18:30
88. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 18:30
89. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 18:30
90. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 18:30
91. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 18:30
92. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 18:30
93. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 18:30
94. Christian Knees (GER, Team Ineos) 18:30
95. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 18:30
96. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:30
97. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Dimension Data) 18:30
98. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:30
99. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 18:30
100. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 18:30
101. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 18:30
102. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:30
103. Jos van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 18:30
104. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, EF Education First) 18:30
105. Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos) 18:30
106. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 21:41
107. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 21:41
108. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 21:41
109. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 21:41
110. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 21:41
111. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 21:41
112. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 21:41
113. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 21:41
114. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 21:41
115. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 21:41
116. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Team) 21:41
117. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:41
118. Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 21:41
119. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 22:39
120. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 22:39
121. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:39
122. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 22:39
123. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 22:39
124. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 23:11
125. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 23:11
126. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 23:11
127. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 23:11
128. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 23:26
129. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 23:48
130. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 23:48
131. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 23:48
132. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 23:48
133. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 24:09
134. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 27:24
135. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 27:24
136. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 27:24
137. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 27:24
138. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 27:24
139. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 27:39
140. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 27:39
141. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 27:39
142. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 27:39
143. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 27:39

31.05.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 83:52:22
2. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:54
3. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:16
4. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:03
5. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 5:07
6. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 5:33
7. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:48
8. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 7:17
9. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 8:27
10. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:06
11. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 10:27
12. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:36
13. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 14:51
14. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First) 16:51
15. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 20:52
16. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 24:50
17. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 26:26
18. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 27:12
19. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 27:12
20. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 29:49
21. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 32:42
22. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Ineos) 37:26
23. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 44:09
24. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Ineos) 51:59
25. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 52:24
26. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 56:11
27. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 58:51
28. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 59:03
29. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 59:06
30. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:00:17
31. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:02:50
32. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:03:18
33. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 1:04:10
34. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:07:19
35. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:09:43
36. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:10:30
37. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:14:41
38. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 1:17:01
39. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:18:05
40. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:18:52
41. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Ineos) 1:19:21
42. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:21:18
43. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:22:03
44. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:23:47
45. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:28:23
46. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:31:10
47. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:33:29
48. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 1:37:50
49. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:37:54
50. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:42:25
51. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:42:49
52. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:44:31
53. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:44:32
54. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:45:41
55. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:45:47
56. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:48:02
57. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:49:02
58. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:52:35
59. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:52:53
60. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:53:12
61. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:01:49
62. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:02:20
63. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:03:30
64. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 2:04:42
65. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 2:08:43
66. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:12:02
67. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 2:21:21
68. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:22:45
69. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:26:15
70. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:26:45
71. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:26:52
72. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:29:39
73. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:34:07
74. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:34:39
75. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 2:36:20
76. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:37:47
77. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:38:06
78. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 2:38:58
79. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Dimension Data) 2:39:07
80. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:41:11
81. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:41:49
82. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:42:30
83. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:44:01
84. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:45:04
85. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 2:49:56
86. Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos) 2:51:00
87. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:52:02
88. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 2:52:18
89. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:56:32
90. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:57:43
91. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:03:57
92. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 3:05:24
93. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 3:13:25
94. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:14:24
95. Christian Knees (GER, Team Ineos) 3:15:31
96. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 3:16:02
97. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 3:17:57
98. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:21:27
99. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:24:59
100. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:28:21
101. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 3:28:51
102. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 3:29:33
103. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:29:53
104. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 3:34:00
105. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 3:34:16
106. Jos van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:36:04
107. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, EF Education First) 3:36:40
108. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 3:37:53
109. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 3:38:53
110. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 3:39:16
111. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 3:42:57
112. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:44:42
113. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:45:59
114. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:46:08
115. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:46:39
116. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:47:21
117. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Team) 3:52:07
118. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:56:12
119. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 4:03:52
120. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:08:20
121. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 4:12:35
122. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:12:41
123. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:12:54
124. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:16:15
125. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:16:19
126. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:18:39
127. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:19:10
128. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:22:43
129. Awet Andemeskel (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:23:29
130. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:27:01
131. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:27:11
132. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 4:29:18
133. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:30:55
134. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 4:39:07
135. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:44:06
136. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 4:45:59
137. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 4:46:40
138. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 4:46:41
139. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 4:53:00
140. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:53:02
141. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 4:54:46
142. Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 5:18:46
143. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 5:21:10
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2019
Anzeige