Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2019, Kategorie: WT

12.05.2019: 2. Etappe , 205.0 km

1. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:44:43
2. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
3. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
4. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
5. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
6. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
7. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
8. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
9. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
10. Rudiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
11. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
12. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:00
13. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
14. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
15. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:05
16. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:05
17. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:05
18. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:05
19. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:05
20. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:05
21. Jos_ Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:05
22. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:05
23. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:05
24. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:05
25. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:05
26. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:05
27. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:05
28. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:05
29. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 0:05
30. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:05
31. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 0:05
32. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:05
33. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:05
34. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 0:05
35. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:05
36. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:05
37. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:05
38. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:05
39. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:05
40. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:05
41. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:05
42. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:05
43. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:05
44. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 0:05
45. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:05
46. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 0:05
47. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:05
48. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First) 0:05
49. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:05
50. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:05
51. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:05
52. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:05
53. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:05
54. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 0:05
55. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 0:05
56. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:05
57. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama-FDJ) 0:05
58. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:05
59. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Dimension Data) 0:05
60. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:05
61. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:05
62. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:05
63. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:05
64. Laurens ten Dam (NED, CCC Team) 0:05
65. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:05
66. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:05
67. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:05
68. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:05
69. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:05
70. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:05
71. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:05
72. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:05
73. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:05
74. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:05
75. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:05
76. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:05
77. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:05
78. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:05
79. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First) 0:05
80. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:05
81. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:05
82. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, EF Education First) 0:05
83. Jhonnatan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos) 0:05
84. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 0:05
85. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:05
86. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:05
87. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 0:05
88. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:05
89. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 0:05
90. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:05
91. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:05
92. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:05
93. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:05
94. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:05
95. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:05
96. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:05
97. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 0:05
98. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:05
99. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Ineos) 0:05
100. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:05
101. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:05
102. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:05
103. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:05
104. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:05
105. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:05
106. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:05
107. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:23
108. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:23
109. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 1:07
110. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:07
111. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:07
112. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Ineos) 1:07
113. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Ineos) 1:07
114. Brent Bookwalter (USA, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:07
115. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:07
116. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:07
117. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:07
118. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:07
119. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:07
120. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:07
121. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:07
122. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:07
123. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:07
124. Franois Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:07
125. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:07
126. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:07
127. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:05
128. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:05
129. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:05
130. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:45
131. Christian Knees (GER, Team Ineos) 2:57
132. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:33
133. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:36
134. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Dimension Data) 5:36
135. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:36
136. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:36
137. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:31
138. Mikkel Frolich Honore (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 8:37
139. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:12
140. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 9:12
141. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:12
142. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 9:12
143. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 9:12
144. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 9:12
145. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:14
146. Ama Gehereigzabher (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 9:14
147. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:36
148. Juan Sebastian Molano (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 9:36
149. Jos van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 9:36
150. Jasha Sutterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 11:51
151. Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 12:10
152. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 12:10
153. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 12:10
154. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 12:10
155. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 12:10
156. Matti Breschel (DEN, EF Education First) 12:10
157. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 12:10
158. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 12:10
159. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 12:10
160. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 12:10
161. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 12:10
162. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 12:10
163. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 12:59
164. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Team) 12:59
165. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 12:59
166. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 12:59
167. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 12:59
168. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 12:59
169. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 12:59
170. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 12:59
171. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 12:59
172. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 12:59
173. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:20

12.05.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:57:42
2. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:19
3. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:23
4. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:28
5. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:28
6. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:33
7. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:35
8. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:39
9. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:40
10. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:42
11. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 0:45
12. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:46
13. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 0:47
14. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 0:47
15. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 0:47
16. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:50
17. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:50
18. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:53
19. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 0:54
20. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:57
21. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:58
22. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:58
23. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:59
24. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:00
25. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:01
26. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 1:01
27. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:01
28. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:02
29. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 1:04
30. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:07
31. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 1:12
32. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:13
33. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First) 1:13
34. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:13
35. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Ineos) 1:14
36. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:16
37. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:16
38. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:17
39. Laurens ten Dam (NED, CCC Team) 1:18
40. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 1:18
41. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:18
42. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 1:19
43. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:20
44. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:22
45. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:25
46. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 1:27
47. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:27
48. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:27
49. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama-FDJ) 1:27
50. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:29
51. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 1:29
52. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:30
53. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:30
54. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:31
55. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:32
56. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:32
57. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:33
58. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:33
59. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:33
60. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:34
61. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:34
62. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:38
63. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:38
64. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:40
65. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:40
66. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 1:41
67. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 1:41
68. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:41
69. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:42
70. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 1:43
71. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 1:45
72. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:45
73. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:46
74. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:47
75. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:48
76. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:48
77. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:49
78. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:51
79. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:52
80. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:52
81. Jhonnatan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos) 1:52
82. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:52
83. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 1:53
84. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:54
85. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:54
86. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 1:57
87. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:57
88. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:01
89. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 2:04
90. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:05
91. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 2:06
92. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:06
93. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 2:06
94. Brent Bookwalter (USA, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:07
95. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:07
96. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:14
97. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:14
98. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, EF Education First) 2:18
99. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 2:18
100. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:21
101. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 2:22
102. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:23
103. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Dimension Data) 2:24
104. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:24
105. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:28
106. Rudiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:29
107. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:30
108. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Ineos) 2:30
109. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:30
110. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:31
111. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:32
112. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 2:34
113. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First) 2:35
114. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:39
115. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:40
116. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:41
117. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:43
118. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:46
119. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:50
120. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:57
121. Franois Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:57
122. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Ineos) 2:58
123. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:58
124. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 3:00
125. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 3:05
126. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:08
127. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:08
128. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:09
129. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 3:21
130. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:22
131. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:50
132. Christian Knees (GER, Team Ineos) 4:53
133. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:58
134. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:19
135. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:29
136. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:59
137. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Dimension Data) 8:01
138. Mikkel Frolich Honore (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 9:36
139. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:16
140. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:36
141. Ama Gehereigzabher (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 10:36
142. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:37
143. Jos van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 10:37
144. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:46
145. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 10:47
146. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 10:48
147. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 11:36
148. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 11:48
149. Juan Sebastian Molano (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 11:59
150. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 12:40
151. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 13:19
152. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 13:22
153. Jasha Sutterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 13:27
154. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 13:59
155. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 14:01
156. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 14:04
157. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 14:09
158. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 14:23
159. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 14:26
160. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 14:28
161. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Team) 14:33
162. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 14:37
163. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 14:38
164. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 15:06
165. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 15:12
166. Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 15:13
167. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 15:19
168. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 15:30
169. Matti Breschel (DEN, EF Education First) 15:35
170. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 15:37
171. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 15:41
172. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 16:17
173. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:16
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2019
Anzeige