Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2019, Kategorie: WT

15.05.2019: 5. Etappe , 140.0 km

1. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:15:44
2. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
3. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
4. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
5. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
6. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
7. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
8. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
9. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:00
10. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
11. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
12. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Team) 0:00
13. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 0:00
14. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:00
15. Rudiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
16. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:00
17. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
18. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
19. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
20. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
21. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
22. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
23. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 0:00
24. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
25. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
26. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
27. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
28. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
29. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
30. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 0:00
31. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier Wekilu (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:00
32. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
33. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
34. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
35. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
36. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
37. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
38. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
39. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
40. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 0:00
41. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
42. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
43. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 0:00
44. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
45. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
46. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
47. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
48. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
49. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
50. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
51. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:00
52. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
53. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
54. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 0:00
55. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 0:00
56. Mikkel Frolich Honore (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
57. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:00
58. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
59. Jos van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
60. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
61. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
62. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
63. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
64. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
65. Jasha Sutterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:00
66. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
67. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
68. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 0:00
69. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
70. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
71. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
72. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 0:00
73. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
74. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
75. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
76. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
77. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
78. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 0:00
79. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
80. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
81. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:00
82. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Ineos) 0:00
83. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
84. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
85. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
86. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
87. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
88. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
89. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
90. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, EF Education First) 0:00
91. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
92. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
93. Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
94. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
95. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:00
96. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 0:00
97. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
98. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Team) 0:00
99. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
100. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
101. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
102. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Ineos) 0:00
103. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
104. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
105. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
106. Brent Bookwalter (USA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
107. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
108. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
109. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Dimension Data) 0:00
110. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
111. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
112. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
113. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First) 0:00
114. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
115. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:00
116. Christian Knees (GER, Team Ineos) 0:00
117. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
118. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
119. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
120. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
121. Awet Andemeskel (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
122. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 0:00
123. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First) 0:00
124. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
125. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
126. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 0:00
127. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
128. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
129. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
130. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
131. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:00
132. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
133. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
134. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
135. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
136. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
137. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:48
138. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:48
139. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:48
140. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:48
141. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:48
142. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:48
143. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:48
144. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 0:48
145. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:48
146. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:48
147. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:48
148. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:48
149. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:48
150. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:48
151. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:48
152. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:48
153. Jhonatan Narvaez (COL, Team Ineos) 0:48
154. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:48
155. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:48
156. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:48
157. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:48
158. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:48
159. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:48
160. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:48
161. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:48
162. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:48
163. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:48
164. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Ineos) 0:48
165. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:48
166. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:48
167. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:48
168. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:48
169. Laurens ten Dam (NED, CCC Team) 0:48

15.05.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 19:35:04
2. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:35
3. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:39
4. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:44
5. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:44
6. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:49
7. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:55
8. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:56
9. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:02
10. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:06
11. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 1:10
12. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Team) 1:16
13. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 1:16
14. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:16
15. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:18
16. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 1:21
17. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 1:24
18. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:36
19. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:37
20. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:39
21. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:48
22. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:49
23. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:50
24. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:54
25. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:56
26. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:57
27. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:59
28. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:07
29. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:15
30. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 2:19
31. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 2:26
32. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First) 2:28
33. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 2:51
34. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:53
35. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:58
36. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 2:59
37. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:02
38. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:07
39. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:17
40. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:20
41. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:26
42. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:30
43. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:33
44. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 3:43
45. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:54
46. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 3:57
47. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 4:03
48. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:07
49. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:10
50. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:15
51. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 4:16
52. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 4:20
53. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 4:25
54. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 4:26
55. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 4:37
56. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:38
57. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:39
58. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:41
59. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 4:41
60. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 4:49
61. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, EF Education First) 5:12
62. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 5:15
63. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 5:16
64. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 5:21
65. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:21
66. Rudiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:22
67. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 5:26
68. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama-FDJ) 5:39
69. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 5:43
70. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 5:49
71. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 5:58
72. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First) 5:59
73. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 6:07
74. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 6:10
75. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 6:12
76. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 6:27
77. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 6:29
78. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:51
79. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 6:54
80. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Ineos) 7:06
81. Jhonatan Narvaez (COL, Team Ineos) 7:22
82. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 7:29
83. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 7:40
84. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 7:50
85. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Dimension Data) 7:53
86. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 7:56
87. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 8:01
88. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:04
89. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 8:07
90. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 8:14
91. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:15
92. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 8:17
93. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 8:21
94. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:22
95. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:26
96. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Ineos) 8:35
97. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 8:39
98. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:44
99. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 8:45
100. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 8:45
101. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 8:55
102. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 9:05
103. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 9:07
104. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:34
105. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 9:40
106. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 10:00
107. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 10:15
108. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 10:24
109. Brent Bookwalter (USA, Mitchelton-Scott) 10:28
110. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 10:39
111. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 10:43
112. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 10:44
113. Christian Knees (GER, Team Ineos) 10:46
114. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 11:00
115. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 11:14
116. Laurens ten Dam (NED, CCC Team) 11:27
117. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 11:32
118. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 11:40
119. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Ineos) 12:05
120. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 12:10
121. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 12:10
122. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 12:40
123. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 12:44
124. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 13:05
125. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 13:21
126. Jos van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 13:45
127. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 14:05
128. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 15:42
129. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 15:48
130. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 16:19
131. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 16:22
132. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier Wekilu (ERI, Dimension Data) 16:35
133. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:39
134. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 16:55
135. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 17:07
136. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Dimension Data) 17:18
137. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 17:45
138. Mikkel Frolich Honore (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 18:08
139. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Team) 18:27
140. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:31
141. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 19:52
142. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 19:55
143. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 20:29
144. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 20:31
145. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 21:16
146. Jasha Sutterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 21:21
147. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 21:37
148. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 21:46
149. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 22:13
150. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 23:23
151. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 23:55
152. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 26:20
153. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 26:29
154. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 26:55
155. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 27:03
156. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 27:34
157. Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 27:35
158. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 27:46
159. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 27:56
160. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 28:44
161. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 29:13
162. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 29:15
163. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 32:03
164. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 32:54
165. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 34:45
166. Awet Andemeskel (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 34:57
167. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 36:28
168. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 36:54
169. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 41:22
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2019
Anzeige