Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2019, Kategorie: WT

13.09.2019: 19. Etappe , 165.2 km

1. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:43:34
2. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:05
3. Zdenek Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:05
4. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:05
5. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:05
6. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:05
7. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain Merida) 0:05
8. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:05
9. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:05
10. Primož Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:05
11. Damien Touzé (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:05
12. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:05
13. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:05
14. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:05
15. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:05
16. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 0:05
17. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:05
18. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 0:05
19. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:05
20. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:05
21. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:05
22. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:05
23. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Education First) 0:05
24. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:05
25. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:05
26. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:05
27. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:05
28. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos - BH) 0:05
29. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:05
30. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek - Segafredo) 0:05
31. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain Merida) 0:05
32. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:05
33. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:05
34. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:05
35. José Joaquín Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:05
36. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:05
37. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:27
38. Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:27
39. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:27
40. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:27
41. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:30
42. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 0:33
43. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:37
44. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 0:41
45. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:41
46. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:41
47. Fernando Barceló Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:44
48. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:44
49. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 0:47
50. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:47
51. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Ineos) 0:47
52. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:02
53. Benjamin King (USA, Team Dimension Data) 1:02
54. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:02
55. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:17
56. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 1:21
57. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:25
58. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 1:25
59. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain Merida) 1:31
60. Jaco Venter (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 1:39
61. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 1:39
62. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 1:43
63. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:47
64. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:52
65. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:58
66. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:58
67. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos - BH) 2:17
68. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:31
69. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:31
70. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 2:36
71. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 2:47
72. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 3:17
73. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 3:17
74. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 3:20
75. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:33
76. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 4:15
77. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 4:31
78. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 4:38
79. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 5:14
80. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:33
81. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain Merida) 5:33
82. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 5:40
83. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, CCC Team) 5:40
84. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 5:40
85. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:40
86. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 5:40
87. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 5:40
88. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:43
89. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 5:43
90. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 5:43
91. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 5:43
92. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 5:52
93. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 5:52
94. Steff Cras (BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin) 5:52
95. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin) 5:52
96. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 5:52
97. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 5:52
98. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 5:52
99. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 5:52
100. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 5:52
101. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Education First) 5:52
102. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 6:06
103. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 6:12
104. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 6:32
105. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 6:40
106. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 6:50
107. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 7:56
108. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 8:17
109. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 8:44
110. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:54
111. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 8:54
112. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain Merida) 8:56
113. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:58
114. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 9:40
115. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:45
116. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 14:55
117. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos - BH) 15:06
118. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 15:06
119. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 15:06
120. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 15:06
121. John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 15:06
122. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 15:06
123. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 15:06
124. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 15:06
125. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 15:06
126. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 15:06
127. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 15:06
128. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 15:06
129. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 15:06
130. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 15:06
131. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 15:06
132. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 15:06
133. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 15:06
134. William Barta (USA, CCC Team) 15:06
135. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos - BH) 15:06
136. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:06
137. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:06
138. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 15:06
139. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:26
140. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:26
141. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 15:26
142. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos - BH) 15:26
143. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 15:26
144. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 15:26
145. Nuno Bico (POR, Burgos - BH) 15:26
146. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 15:26
147. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 15:29
148. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 15:29
149. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 15:32
150. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 15:32
151. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 15:32
152. Sergei Chernetskii (RUS, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 15:32
153. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 15:46
154. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora - Hansgrohe) 15:46

13.09.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Primož Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo - Visma) 75:00:33
2. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:50
3. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 3:31
4. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 4:17
5. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 4:49
6. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 7:46
7. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 9:46
8. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 11:50
9. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 13:23
10. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:09
11. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton - Scott) 22:16
12. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 23:26
13. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain Merida) 23:58
14. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Education First) 32:09
15. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain Merida) 33:49
16. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 39:14
17. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Team Katusha Alpecin) 40:14
18. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 43:00
19. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton - Scott) 43:36
20. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 1:02:26
21. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 1:02:52
22. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:04:10
23. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:07:42
24. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 1:11:47
25. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 1:14:44
26. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 1:16:26
27. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:16:38
28. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:17:06
29. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 1:18:13
30. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:23:00
31. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 1:31:42
32. José Joaquín Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:32:52
33. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:38:14
34. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 1:40:30
35. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 1:42:38
36. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:48:46
37. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:50:52
38. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:51:49
39. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:55:42
40. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:55:56
41. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 1:58:42
42. Benjamin King (USA, Team Dimension Data) 2:00:16
43. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin) 2:00:41
44. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Education First) 2:02:10
45. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 2:02:37
46. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Ineos) 2:02:55
47. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 2:06:35
48. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 2:08:35
49. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:08:41
50. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 2:12:25
51. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:16:23
52. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:17:24
53. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:18:51
54. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton - Scott) 2:19:27
55. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 2:20:51
56. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:21:40
57. Zdenek Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:22:29
58. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 2:23:22
59. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 2:26:48
60. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:28:03
61. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:28:11
62. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 2:28:23
63. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:33:31
64. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:36:41
65. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:37:25
66. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:37:28
67. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:39:35
68. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 2:40:30
69. John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:42:09
70. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 2:43:10
71. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:44:57
72. Steff Cras (BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin) 2:48:05
73. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:49:24
74. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 2:50:11
75. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 2:50:23
76. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:51:12
77. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:53:52
78. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:54:09
79. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:54:26
80. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:54:33
81. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:54:43
82. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:54:57
83. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:55:03
84. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:55:14
85. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain Merida) 2:57:01
86. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:58:17
87. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 2:59:26
88. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:00:24
89. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 3:00:29
90. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 3:00:39
91. Fernando Barceló Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 3:03:16
92. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 3:03:49
93. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 3:05:08
94. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 3:05:24
95. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:06:44
96. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, CCC Team) 3:08:39
97. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:14:21
98. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:20:26
99. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 3:22:33
100. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 3:24:35
101. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 3:24:51
102. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos - BH) 3:26:20
103. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos - BH) 3:27:00
104. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 3:28:22
105. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 3:28:41
106. Damien Touzé (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 3:31:10
107. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 3:34:05
108. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 3:35:14
109. Sergei Chernetskii (RUS, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:36:57
110. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 3:41:34
111. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:43:05
112. Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 3:45:11
113. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 3:46:28
114. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 3:46:58
115. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos - BH) 3:48:12
116. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos - BH) 3:48:31
117. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 3:49:47
118. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 3:50:34
119. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos - BH) 3:51:12
120. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek - Segafredo) 3:51:29
121. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:51:57
122. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 3:52:11
123. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 3:52:53
124. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 3:54:06
125. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:55:49
126. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 3:56:41
127. Jaco Venter (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 3:56:56
128. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:56:57
129. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 3:57:50
130. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain Merida) 4:00:35
131. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain Merida) 4:00:41
132. William Barta (USA, CCC Team) 4:01:36
133. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 4:02:23
134. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:03:54
135. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 4:04:46
136. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 4:04:47
137. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 4:09:37
138. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 4:11:57
139. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 4:13:23
140. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 4:19:06
141. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 4:20:39
142. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:20:41
143. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 4:20:41
144. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 4:21:23
145. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:25:28
146. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 4:26:27
147. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:29:52
148. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 4:33:05
149. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:40:48
150. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 4:41:42
151. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:48:24
152. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 4:51:05
153. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 5:07:24
154. Nuno Bico (POR, Burgos - BH) 5:15:42
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2019
Anzeige