Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2020, Kategorie: WT

12.09.2020: 14. Etappe , 194.0 km

1. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 4:28:10
2. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:15
3. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis) 0:15
4. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:15
5. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:15
6. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:15
7. Matteo Trentin (ITA, CCC Team) 0:15
8. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:15
9. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 0:15
10. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 0:15
11. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:15
12. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:15
13. Michael Valgren (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:15
14. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 0:15
15. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 0:15
16. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:15
17. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 0:15
18. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 0:15
19. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:15
20. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:15
21. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 0:15
22. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis) 0:15
23. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:15
24. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:15
25. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:15
26. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:15
27. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:15
28. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:15
29. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:15
30. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:15
31. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis) 0:15
32. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 0:15
33. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 0:15
34. Nairo Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 0:15
35. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:15
36. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:15
37. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Pro Cycling) 0:15
38. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:15
39. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:15
40. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:15
41. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:15
42. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:15
43. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:15
44. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:15
45. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:15
46. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:15
47. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:15
48. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 0:15
49. Wout van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:15
50. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 0:15
51. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:15
52. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 0:25
53. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:25
54. Lennard Kämna (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:25
55. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:01
56. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 1:08
57. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 1:16
58. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis) 1:20
59. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:22
60. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 2:16
61. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Astana Pro Team) 2:40
62. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 3:34
63. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:11
64. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 5:42
65. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:42
66. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 5:42
67. Daniel Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 5:42
68. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 5:42
69. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 5:42
70. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis) 5:42
71. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:42
72. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:42
73. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 5:42
74. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Ineos Grenadiers) 6:42
75. Luke Rowe (GBR, Ineos Grenadiers) 6:42
76. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Ineos Grenadiers) 6:42
77. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:42
78. Andrey Amador (CRC, Ineos Grenadiers) 6:42
79. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain McLaren) 6:42
80. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 6:42
81. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 6:42
82. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 6:42
83. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 7:51
84. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:01
85. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 8:09
86. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 8:09
87. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 8:09
88. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 8:53
89. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 8:53
90. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 9:41
91. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 9:41
92. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 9:58
93. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Team) 12:48
94. Clément Russo (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 19:48
95. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 19:48
96. Nils Politt (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 19:48
97. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 19:48
98. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 19:48
99. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 19:48
100. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 19:48
101. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 19:48
102. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, NTT Pro Cycling) 19:48
103. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 19:48
104. Cyril Barthe (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 19:48
105. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 19:48
106. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 19:48
107. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 19:48
108. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 19:48
109. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 19:48
110. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 19:48
111. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 19:48
112. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, NTT Pro Cycling) 19:48
113. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 19:48
114. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 19:48
115. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 19:48
116. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 19:48
117. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 19:48
118. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic) 19:48
119. Dayer Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 19:48
120. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Pro Cycling) 19:48
121. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 19:48
122. Winner Anacona (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 19:48
123. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 19:48
124. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 19:48
125. Michael Gogl (AUT, NTT Pro Cycling) 19:48
126. Marco Haller (AUT, Bahrain McLaren) 19:48
127. Kevin Reza (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 19:48
128. Maxime Chevalier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 19:48
129. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 19:48
130. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 19:48
131. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 19:48
132. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 19:48
133. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 19:48
134. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 19:48
135. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain McLaren) 19:48
136. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 19:48
137. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 19:48
138. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 19:48
139. David De la Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, UAE Team Emirates) 19:48
140. Pierre Rolland (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 19:48
141. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 19:48
142. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 19:48
143. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 19:48
144. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Pro Cycling) 19:48
145. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 19:48
146. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, NTT Pro Cycling) 19:48
147. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 19:48
148. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 19:48
149. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 19:48
150. Jens Debusschere (BEL, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 19:48
151. Bryan Coquard (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 19:56
152. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 19:56
153. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 19:56
154. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 28:55
155. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 28:55
156. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 28:55
157. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 28:55

12.09.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 61:03:00
2. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:44
3. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:59
4. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 1:10
5. Nairo Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 1:12
6. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 1:31
7. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:42
8. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 1:55
9. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 2:06
10. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:54
11. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis) 3:14
12. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:32
13. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Ineos Grenadiers) 5:11
14. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:22
15. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 7:02
16. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 26:12
17. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 27:11
18. Pierre Rolland (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 34:07
19. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 34:16
20. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 36:09
21. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 37:53
22. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 40:13
23. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 42:56
24. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 44:37
25. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 52:48
26. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 59:19
27. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 1:00:23
28. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:01:49
29. Wout van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:04:52
30. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:07:21
31. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:08:03
32. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:08:26
33. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 1:09:18
34. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Ineos Grenadiers) 1:09:38
35. Lennard Kämna (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:11:40
36. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Ineos Grenadiers) 1:12:28
37. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:14:40
38. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:16:04
39. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Pro Cycling) 1:16:46
40. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 1:16:54
41. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:16:56
42. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 1:18:00
43. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:19:09
44. Daniel Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:19:50
45. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:20:57
46. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 1:23:12
47. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 1:23:15
48. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:24:33
49. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:25:01
50. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 1:28:06
51. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 1:28:23
52. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 1:28:48
53. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 1:29:13
54. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Astana Pro Team) 1:30:07
55. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 1:30:57
56. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 1:32:16
57. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis) 1:33:09
58. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:36:44
59. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:39:33
60. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 1:40:45
61. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 1:44:19
62. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:46:24
63. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Ineos Grenadiers) 1:47:26
64. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R la Mondiale) 1:52:05
65. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:55:05
66. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Pro Cycling) 1:56:20
67. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:56:43
68. Winner Anacona (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 1:57:11
69. Michael Valgren (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:57:40
70. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:57:54
71. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:59:45
72. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 2:00:37
73. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:00:49
74. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 2:01:03
75. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:04:34
76. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 2:05:33
77. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:08:01
78. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 2:08:42
79. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 2:13:11
80. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 2:15:15
81. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:18:36
82. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:20:08
83. Matteo Trentin (ITA, CCC Team) 2:21:04
84. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 2:29:06
85. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:29:30
86. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 2:30:01
87. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain McLaren) 2:31:28
88. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 2:31:54
89. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 2:34:18
90. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Team Sunweb) 2:34:59
91. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:37:29
92. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Team) 2:38:20
93. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:38:30
94. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:39:19
95. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:40:36
96. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis) 2:40:49
97. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Pro Cycling) 2:41:11
98. Andrey Amador (CRC, Ineos Grenadiers) 2:42:59
99. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, NTT Pro Cycling) 2:43:56
100. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:45:04
101. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, NTT Pro Cycling) 2:45:33
102. Michael Gogl (AUT, NTT Pro Cycling) 2:45:41
103. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 2:45:50
104. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 2:46:25
105. Cyril Barthe (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 2:49:59
106. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis) 2:51:41
107. David De la Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, UAE Team Emirates) 2:52:22
108. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 2:52:33
109. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:52:46
110. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:53:21
111. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:53:39
112. Dayer Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 2:58:05
113. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:58:09
114. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis) 2:59:01
115. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 3:02:24
116. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic) 3:03:02
117. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Ineos Grenadiers) 3:05:50
118. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 3:07:57
119. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 3:09:23
120. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 3:09:48
121. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:10:02
122. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 3:10:17
123. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 3:10:42
124. Bryan Coquard (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 3:12:45
125. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:13:08
126. Nils Politt (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:16:48
127. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 3:17:21
128. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 3:19:18
129. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 3:20:35
130. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:21:45
131. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 3:22:04
132. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 3:23:05
133. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:24:13
134. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 3:25:51
135. Luke Rowe (GBR, Ineos Grenadiers) 3:26:07
136. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 3:26:39
137. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 3:27:42
138. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain McLaren) 3:28:31
139. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 3:30:32
140. Kevin Reza (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 3:30:34
141. Jens Debusschere (BEL, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 3:30:51
142. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, NTT Pro Cycling) 3:32:42
143. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 3:33:43
144. Clément Russo (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 3:35:52
145. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 3:38:25
146. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:38:37
147. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:39:08
148. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:39:33
149. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 3:40:42
150. Maxime Chevalier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 3:42:55
151. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 3:43:41
152. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:43:47
153. Marco Haller (AUT, Bahrain McLaren) 3:44:55
154. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 3:47:09
155. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:57:55
156. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 4:01:39
157. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 4:05:47
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2020
Anzeige