Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

UAE Tour (UAE), 2021, Kategorie: WT

24.02.2021: 4. Etappe , 204.0 km

1. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:51:51
2. David Dekker (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
3. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
4. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
5. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
6. Pascal Ackermann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
7. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
8. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:00
9. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
10. Kaden Groves (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
11. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
12. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
13. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:00
14. Chris Harper (AUS, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
15. Cees Bol (NED, Team DSM) 0:00
16. Jack Bauer (NZL, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
17. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
18. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
19. Mikkel Bjerg (DEN, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
20. Tadej Poga?ar (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
21. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
22. Chris Froome (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
23. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
24. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
25. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
26. Stefan Bissegger (SUI, EF Education - Nippo) 0:00
27. Andrey Amador (CRC, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
28. Adam Yates (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
29. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
30. Rick Zabel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
31. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:00
32. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 0:00
33. Martin Laas (EST, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
34. Rubén Fernández (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
35. Em?ls Liepins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
36. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
37. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 0:00
38. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
39. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
40. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
41. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
42. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
43. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:00
44. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
45. Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
46. Nick Schultz (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
47. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
48. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
49. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
50. Florian Stork (GER, Team DSM) 0:00
51. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
52. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:00
53. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
54. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
55. Samuele Battistella (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
56. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
57. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
58. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
59. Sergio Higuita (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 0:00
60. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
61. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:00
62. Thymen Arensman (NED, Team DSM) 0:00
63. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
64. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 0:00
65. Ben Zwiehoff (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
66. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
67. Iván Ramiro Sosa (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
68. Jaakko Hänninen (FIN, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
69. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
70. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
71. Iñigo Elosegui (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
72. Brandon Smith Rivera (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
73. Rafa? Majka (POL, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
74. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
75. James Whelan (AUS, EF Education - Nippo) 0:00
76. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
77. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
78. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
79. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:00
80. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
81. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
82. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
83. Kevin Colleoni (ITA, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
84. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
85. Harry Sweeny (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
86. Héctor Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
87. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
88. Wesley Kreder (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:00
89. Mark Donovan (GBR, Team DSM) 0:00
90. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:00
91. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
92. Shane Archbold (NZL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
93. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Movistar Team) 0:00
94. Alberto Dainese (ITA, Team DSM) 0:00
95. Kévin Van Melsen (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:00
96. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
97. Luke Rowe (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
98. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
99. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
100. Daniel Felipe MartÍnez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
101. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
102. Jonathan Milan (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
103. Fred Wright (GBR, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
104. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
105. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
106. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
107. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
108. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:00
109. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
110. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
111. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
112. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
113. Jack Haig (AUS, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
114. Alexys Brunel (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
115. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:00
116. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
117. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
118. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team DSM) 0:27
119. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:39
120. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:39
121. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:45
122. Nathan Haas (AUS, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:54
123. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:54
124. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:11
125. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:36
126. Patrick Konrad (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:08
127. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 2:08
128. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:08
129. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 3:57
130. Harry Tanfield (GBR, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 4:15

24.02.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Tadej Poga?ar (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 12:50:21
2. Adam Yates (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:43
3. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:03
4. Chris Harper (AUS, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:43
5. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 1:45
6. Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 2:36
7. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:38
8. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 2:38
9. Rubén Fernández (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 3:32
10. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:47
11. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 8:10
12. Sergio Higuita (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 9:49
13. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 9:58
14. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:10
15. Florian Stork (GER, Team DSM) 10:21
16. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 10:36
17. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 10:38
18. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 10:42
19. Nick Schultz (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 10:46
20. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 10:51
21. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 10:58
22. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 11:06
23. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 11:17
24. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 11:20
25. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain - Victorious) 11:26
26. Rafa? Majka (POL, UAE-Team Emirates) 11:40
27. Jack Haig (AUS, Bahrain - Victorious) 11:45
28. Ben Zwiehoff (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 12:11
29. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Education - Nippo) 12:14
30. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Astana - Premier Tech) 12:19
31. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 12:21
32. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R Citroën Team) 12:22
33. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 12:37
34. Mikkel Bjerg (DEN, UAE-Team Emirates) 12:40
35. Samuele Battistella (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 12:47
36. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain - Victorious) 13:06
37. Daniel Felipe MartÍnez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 13:11
38. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 13:47
39. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 13:53
40. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Team BikeExchange) 14:00
41. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 14:06
42. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 14:16
43. Chris Froome (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 14:53
44. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 14:59
45. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 15:00
46. Mark Donovan (GBR, Team DSM) 15:23
47. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 15:33
48. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 15:34
49. Jaakko Hänninen (FIN, AG2R Citroën Team) 15:46
50. Thymen Arensman (NED, Team DSM) 16:20
51. Patrick Konrad (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 16:22
52. David Dekker (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 16:51
53. Brandon Smith Rivera (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 16:55
54. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 17:01
55. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:02
56. Nathan Haas (AUS, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 17:14
57. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 17:17
58. Shane Archbold (NZL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 17:19
59. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 17:33
60. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 17:41
61. Iván Ramiro Sosa (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 17:46
62. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 17:56
63. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 18:00
64. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 18:07
65. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:22
66. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 18:28
67. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 18:37
68. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 18:54
69. James Whelan (AUS, EF Education - Nippo) 19:00
70. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 19:18
71. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 19:37
72. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 19:41
73. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 20:32
74. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 20:48
75. Harry Sweeny (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 20:51
76. Em?ls Liepins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 20:53
77. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 21:07
78. Wesley Kreder (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 21:10
79. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 22:16
80. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 22:42
81. Jack Bauer (NZL, Team BikeExchange) 23:21
82. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 23:22
83. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 23:40
84. Kévin Van Melsen (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 24:09
85. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 24:22
86. Stefan Bissegger (SUI, EF Education - Nippo) 24:36
87. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 24:49
88. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 24:54
89. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 25:00
90. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 25:15
91. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 25:23
92. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 25:28
93. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 25:33
94. Rick Zabel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 25:39
95. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 25:40
96. Alberto Dainese (ITA, Team DSM) 25:45
97. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Movistar Team) 25:48
98. Héctor Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 25:48
99. Kevin Colleoni (ITA, Team BikeExchange) 25:55
100. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 25:56
101. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 25:58
102. Iñigo Elosegui (ESP, Movistar Team) 25:59
103. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 26:00
104. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team BikeExchange) 26:02
105. Andrey Amador (CRC, INEOS Grenadiers) 26:09
106. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team DSM) 26:10
107. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 26:12
108. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 26:22
109. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 26:24
110. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 26:26
111. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 26:29
112. Luke Rowe (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 26:34
113. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 26:35
114. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 26:40
115. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 26:48
116. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 27:00
117. Kaden Groves (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 27:38
118. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 27:46
119. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 28:10
120. Fred Wright (GBR, Bahrain - Victorious) 28:41
121. Jonathan Milan (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 28:47
122. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 29:09
123. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 29:25
124. Pascal Ackermann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 29:31
125. Cees Bol (NED, Team DSM) 29:38
126. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain - Victorious) 29:49
127. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 30:00
128. Martin Laas (EST, BORA - hansgrohe) 30:54
129. Alexys Brunel (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 32:27
130. Harry Tanfield (GBR, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 33:42
�bersicht UAE Tour (UAE), 2021
Anzeige