Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2021, Kategorie: WT

13.05.2021: 6. Etappe , 160.0 km

1. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain - Victorious) 4:17:52
2. Egan Bernal (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:12
3. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:12
4. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:12
5. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:14
6. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:25
7. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:25
8. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:27
9. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:29
10. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:29
11. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 0:29
12. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 0:29
13. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:40
14. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 0:40
15. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:40
16. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:40
17. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:40
18. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:57
19. Nick Schultz (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:57
20. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 1:10
21. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:12
22. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:12
23. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:14
24. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:18
25. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Education - Nippo) 1:19
26. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:26
27. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:41
28. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:46
29. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:46
30. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:46
31. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 2:02
32. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:07
33. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 2:15
34. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team DSM) 2:38
35. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:38
36. Jonathan Klever Caicedo (ECU, EF Education - Nippo) 2:38
37. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 4:21
38. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 5:12
39. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 5:55
40. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 6:30
41. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 7:12
42. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 7:14
43. Matej Mohori? (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 8:45
44. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 10:27
45. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 10:27
46. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 12:57
47. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 14:37
48. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 14:37
49. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 14:37
50. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 14:37
51. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 14:37
52. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 14:37
53. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 14:37
54. GROßSCHARTNER Felix (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 14:37
55. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 14:37
56. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 14:37
57. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 14:37
58. Edward Ravasi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 14:37
59. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 14:37
60. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 14:37
61. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 14:37
62. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 14:37
63. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 14:37
64. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 14:37
65. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 14:37
66. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 14:37
67. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 14:37
68. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 16:29
69. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Education - Nippo) 18:42
70. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 18:42
71. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 18:52
72. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education - Nippo) 18:52
73. Jhonatan Narváez (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 18:52
74. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 18:52
75. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 19:18
76. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 19:18
77. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 19:18
78. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 19:18
79. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 19:36
80. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 19:36
81. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 20:20
82. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 20:20
83. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 20:20
84. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 20:20
85. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 20:20
86. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 20:20
87. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 20:20
88. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 20:20
89. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 21:08
90. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 21:47
91. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 21:47
92. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 21:47
93. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 21:47
94. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 21:47
95. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 22:06
96. Samuele Battistella (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 22:06
97. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 22:06
98. Márton Dina (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 22:06
99. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 24:49
100. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 24:49
101. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 24:49
102. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 24:49
103. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 24:49
104. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 24:49
105. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 24:49
106. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 24:49
107. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 24:49
108. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 24:49
109. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 24:49
110. Daniel Oss (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 24:49
111. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 24:49
112. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 24:49
113. Clément Champoussin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 24:49
114. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 24:49
115. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 24:49
116. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 24:49
117. Andrii Ponomar (UKR, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 24:49
118. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 24:49
119. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Movistar Team) 24:49
120. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 24:49
121. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 24:49
122. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 24:49
123. Wesley Kreder (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 24:49
124. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 24:49
125. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 24:49
126. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 24:49
127. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 24:49
128. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 24:49
129. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Trek - Segafredo) 24:49
130. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 24:49
131. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 24:49
132. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 24:49
133. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 24:49
134. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 24:49
135. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 24:49
136. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 24:49
137. Nico Denz (GER, Team DSM) 26:04
138. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 26:04
139. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 27:32
140. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 27:32
141. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 27:32
142. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 27:32
143. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 27:32
144. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 27:32
145. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 27:32
146. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 27:32
147. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 27:32
148. Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 27:32
149. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 27:32
150. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 27:32
151. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 27:32
152. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 27:32
153. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 27:32
154. Filippo Tagliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 27:32
155. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 27:32
156. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 27:32
157. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 27:32
158. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 27:32
159. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 27:32
160. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 27:32
161. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 27:32
162. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 27:32
163. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 27:32
164. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 27:32
165. Tim Merlier (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 27:32
166. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 27:32
167. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 27:32
168. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 27:32
169. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 27:32
170. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 27:32
171. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 27:32
172. David Dekker (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 27:32
173. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 27:45
174. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 27:45
175. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 27:48
176. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 27:48
177. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 27:48
178. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 27:48

13.05.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 22:17:06
2. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:11
3. Egan Bernal (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:16
4. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:24
5. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:25
6. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:38
7. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:39
8. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:41
9. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:47
10. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 0:49
11. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:55
12. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:06
13. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:14
14. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 1:14
15. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:32
16. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:40
17. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:43
18. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:53
19. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 2:01
20. Nick Schultz (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 2:01
21. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:03
22. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain - Victorious) 2:17
23. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Education - Nippo) 3:06
24. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:09
25. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team DSM) 3:29
26. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 4:13
27. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 4:44
28. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:49
29. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 6:50
30. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 7:06
31. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 8:55
32. Jonathan Klever Caicedo (ECU, EF Education - Nippo) 10:17
33. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 10:55
34. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 12:49
35. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 12:52
36. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 13:08
37. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 13:56
38. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:30
39. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 14:32
40. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 15:45
41. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 16:04
42. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 16:34
43. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 17:18
44. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 17:49
45. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 18:57
46. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education - Nippo) 19:00
47. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 19:31
48. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 19:44
49. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 20:06
50. Matej Mohori? (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 20:15
51. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 20:56
52. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 20:56
53. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 21:46
54. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 21:56
55. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 22:03
56. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 22:46
57. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 22:58
58. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 23:20
59. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 23:24
60. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 24:52
61. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 25:47
62. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 26:24
63. GROßSCHARTNER Felix (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 26:49
64. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 26:55
65. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 27:09
66. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 27:15
67. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 27:16
68. Edward Ravasi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 27:50
69. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 30:18
70. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 31:01
71. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 31:28
72. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 31:42
73. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 31:57
74. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 32:11
75. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 33:29
76. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 34:50
77. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 35:08
78. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 35:32
79. Jhonatan Narváez (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 35:46
80. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 36:05
81. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 36:28
82. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 36:48
83. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 36:56
84. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 37:08
85. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 37:10
86. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 37:39
87. Márton Dina (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 39:22
88. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 39:31
89. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 39:41
90. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 40:27
91. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 41:04
92. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 41:38
93. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Education - Nippo) 41:46
94. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 42:25
95. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 42:45
96. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 42:57
97. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 42:59
98. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 43:29
99. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 43:29
100. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 44:02
101. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 44:39
102. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 45:42
103. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 45:49
104. Daniel Oss (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 46:07
105. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Movistar Team) 46:25
106. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 46:26
107. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 46:50
108. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 46:54
109. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 47:00
110. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 47:09
111. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 47:19
112. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 47:21
113. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 47:25
114. Clément Champoussin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 47:38
115. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Trek - Segafredo) 48:19
116. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 48:35
117. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 49:09
118. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 49:29
119. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 49:36
120. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 49:36
121. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 49:49
122. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 49:59
123. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 50:08
124. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 51:28
125. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 51:40
126. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 51:43
127. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 51:47
128. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 51:52
129. Nico Denz (GER, Team DSM) 52:40
130. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 53:29
131. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 56:11
132. Andrii Ponomar (UKR, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 56:23
133. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 56:27
134. Samuele Battistella (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 56:40
135. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 56:53
136. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 57:04
137. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 57:05
138. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 57:15
139. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 57:24
140. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 57:33
141. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 57:55
142. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 58:26
143. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 58:40
144. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 58:41
145. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 58:49
146. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 59:04
147. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 59:18
148. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 59:21
149. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 59:47
150. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 59:48
151. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 59:59
152. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 1:00:08
153. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:00:10
154. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:00:27
155. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:00:34
156. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:00:45
157. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:01:00
158. Wesley Kreder (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:01:13
159. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 1:01:47
160. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:01:55
161. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:02:00
162. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:02:23
163. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:03:02
164. David Dekker (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:03:06
165. Filippo Tagliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:03:07
166. Tim Merlier (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:03:22
167. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:03:47
168. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:03:57
169. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:04:17
170. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:04:49
171. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:04:57
172. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:05:12
173. Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 1:05:13
174. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:05:54
175. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:07:37
176. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 1:11:17
177. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:11:57
178. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 1:13:48
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2021
Anzeige