Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2010, Kategorie: 2.HC

09.07.2010: 6. Etappe , 231.8 km

1. André Greipel (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 5:42:54
2. Robert Förster (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
3. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:00
5. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quick Step) 0:00
6. Daniele Colli (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia) 0:00
7. Martin Reimer (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
8. Leigh Howard (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
9. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank) 0:00
10. Simon Zahner (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
11. Tom Leezer (NED, Rabobank) 0:00
12. Gerhard Trampusch (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 0:00
13. Rene Weissinger (GER, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 0:00
14. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 0:00
15. Piergiorgio Camussa (ITA, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 0:00
16. Félix Vidal Celis Zabala (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 0:00
17. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, ISD - Neri) 0:00
18. Roger Hammond (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
19. Riccardo Ricco (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia) 0:03
20. Jackson Stewart (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:03
21. John-Lee Augustyn (RSA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:03
22. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:03
23. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Cervelo Test Team) 0:03
24. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 0:03
25. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Team Radioshack) 0:03
26. Emanuele Sella (ITA, CarmioOro NGC) 0:03
27. Markus Föthen (GER, Team Milram) 0:03
28. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Androni Giocattoli) 0:03
29. Davide Vigano (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:03
30. Jan Sokol (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 0:03
31. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Androni Giocattoli) 0:03
32. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Tyrol Team) 0:07
33. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, CarmioOro NGC) 0:07
34. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:07
35. Philipp Ludescher (AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 0:07
36. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:07
37. Roy Sentjens (NED, Team Milram) 0:07
38. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:07
39. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 0:07
40. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:07
41. Andrea Piechele (ITA, CarmioOro NGC) 0:07
42. Thomas Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:07
43. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:07
44. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Team Radioshack) 0:07
45. Chris Barton (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:07
46. Christoph Sokoll (AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 0:07
47. Raivis Belohvosciks (LAT, Ceramica Flaminia) 0:07
48. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, ISD - Neri) 0:07
49. Stefan Kirchmair (AUT, Tyrol Team) 0:07
50. Massimiliano Gentili (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia) 0:07
51. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 0:07
52. Peter Wrolich (AUT, Team Milram) 0:07
53. Donato Cannone (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia) 0:07
54. Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:07
55. Harald Totschnig (AUT, Tyrol Team) 0:07
56. Chad Beyer (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:07
57. Thomas Vedel Kvist (DEN, Quick Step) 0:07
58. Ted King (USA, Cervelo Test Team) 0:07
59. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Arbö-KTM-Gebrüder Weiss) 0:07
60. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team Radioshack) 0:07
61. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 0:07
62. Francesco Tomei (ITA, ISD - Neri) 0:07
63. Michael Pichler (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 0:07
64. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Radioshack) 0:07
65. Darly Impey (RSA, Team Radioshack) 0:07
66. Mauro Facci (ITA, Quick Step) 0:07
67. Laurent Beuret (SUI, CarmioOro NGC) 0:07
68. Dominik Nerz (GER, Team Milram) 0:07
69. Matthew Busche (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:07
70. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team Radioshack) 0:07
71. Norbert Dürauer (AUT, Tyrol Team) 0:07
72. Florian Stalder (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:07
73. Ruslan Pidgornyy (UKR, ISD - Neri) 0:07
74. Paolo Bailetti (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia) 0:07
75. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto) 0:07
76. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:07
77. Joost Posthuma (NED, Rabobank) 0:07
78. David Wöhrer (AUT, Tyrol Team) 0:07
79. Laszlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Katusha) 0:07
80. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 0:07
81. Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 0:07
82. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 0:07
83. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:07
84. Florian Gaugl (AUT, Tyrol Team) 0:07
85. Andrea Tonti (ITA, CarmioOro NGC) 0:07
86. José Luis Rubiera Vigil (ESP, Team Radioshack) 0:07
87. Craig Lewis (USA, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:07
88. Joaquin Novoa Menedez (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 0:07
89. Damiano Margutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:07
90. Maxim Belkov (RUS, ISD - Neri) 0:07
91. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quick Step) 0:07
92. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 0:07
93. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 0:07
94. David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 0:07
95. Chris Butler (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:07
96. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 0:07
97. Martin Riska (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 0:07
98. Edoardo Girardi (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia) 0:07
99. Eric Berthou (FRA, CarmioOro NGC) 0:07
100. Matthias Schröger (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 0:07
101. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:07
102. Patrik Sinkewitz (GER, ISD - Neri) 0:07
103. Andreas Graf (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 0:07
104. Christian Pavitschitz (AUT, Arbö-KTM-Gebrüder Weiss) 0:07
105. Stefan Pöll (AUT, Arbö-KTM-Gebrüder Weiss) 0:07
106. Antonio Quadranti (ITA, CarmioOro NGC) 0:21
107. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:23
108. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:30
109. Dominik Brändle (AUT, Tyrol Team) 0:41
110. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:47
111. Kjell Carlström (FIN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:47
112. Robert Gassmayr (AUT, Arbö-KTM-Gebrüder Weiss) 0:47
113. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:47
114. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:50
115. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:52
116. Raffaele Ferrara (ITA, CarmioOro NGC) 0:55
117. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 1:05
118. Fabrice Piemontesi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:25
119. Björn Schröder (GER, Team Milram) 1:32
120. Rasmus Guldhammer (DEN, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:42
121. Gert Dockx (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:42
122. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 1:42
123. David Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:42
124. Jakub Kratochvila (CZE, Arbö-KTM-Gebrüder Weiss) 0:07
125. Stefan Mair (AUT, Tyrol Team) 2:33
126. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:35
127. Michael Singer (AUT, Arbö-KTM-Gebrüder Weiss) 3:01
128. Petr Lechner (AUT, Arbö-KTM-Gebrüder Weiss) 6:32

09.07.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Riccardo Ricco (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia) 24:28:55
2. Emanuele Sella (ITA, CarmioOro NGC) 1:44
3. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, CarmioOro NGC) 1:48
4. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 4:17
5. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Radioshack) 4:36
6. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:48
7. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:37
8. John-Lee Augustyn (RSA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 5:46
9. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Cervelo Test Team) 5:50
10. Ruslan Pidgornyy (UKR, ISD - Neri) 6:00
11. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team Radioshack) 6:23
12. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 6:26
13. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 6:39
14. Markus Föthen (GER, Team Milram) 6:54
15. Matthew Busche (USA, Team Radioshack) 7:16
16. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 7:24
17. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:45
18. Harald Totschnig (AUT, Tyrol Team) 8:59
19. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Androni Giocattoli) 9:05
20. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 9:30
21. Dominik Nerz (GER, Team Milram) 9:44
22. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Arbö-KTM-Gebrüder Weiss) 10:22
23. Donato Cannone (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia) 11:06
24. Florian Stalder (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 11:17
25. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Team Radioshack) 12:15
26. Gerhard Trampusch (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 12:17
27. Patrik Sinkewitz (GER, ISD - Neri) 12:40
28. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Androni Giocattoli) 13:36
29. Chris Butler (USA, BMC Racing Team) 13:52
30. Michael Pichler (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 15:37
31. Roy Sentjens (NED, Team Milram) 15:52
32. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 16:44
33. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 17:32
34. Thomas Vedel Kvist (DEN, Quick Step) 17:37
35. Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 18:36
36. Craig Lewis (USA, Team HTC - Columbia) 19:26
37. Joost Posthuma (NED, Rabobank) 20:00
38. Laszlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Katusha) 20:06
39. Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team) 20:13
40. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quick Step) 22:52
41. Peter Wrolich (AUT, Team Milram) 23:41
42. Chad Beyer (USA, BMC Racing Team) 23:59
43. Gert Dockx (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 24:01
44. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Tyrol Team) 24:15
45. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 24:25
46. Stefan Kirchmair (AUT, Tyrol Team) 24:38
47. Florian Gaugl (AUT, Tyrol Team) 24:39
48. Simon Zahner (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 24:48
49. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto) 24:52
50. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 25:23
51. Massimiliano Gentili (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia) 26:00
52. Darly Impey (RSA, Team Radioshack) 26:42
53. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Team HTC - Columbia) 27:47
54. David Wöhrer (AUT, Tyrol Team) 27:47
55. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team Radioshack) 28:07
56. David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 28:31
57. Paolo Bailetti (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia) 28:56
58. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 28:57
59. Norbert Dürauer (AUT, Tyrol Team) 29:17
60. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 29:52
61. Christoph Sokoll (AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 30:00
62. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Team Radioshack) 30:15
63. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Team Katusha) 30:23
64. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, ISD - Neri) 30:54
65. Fabrice Piemontesi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 30:56
66. Maxim Belkov (RUS, ISD - Neri) 31:08
67. Jakub Kratochvila (CZE, Arbö-KTM-Gebrüder Weiss) 31:29
68. José Luis Rubiera Vigil (ESP, Team Radioshack) 31:55
69. Rasmus Guldhammer (DEN, Team HTC - Columbia) 32:47
70. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 33:07
71. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 33:27
72. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 33:44
73. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 33:48
74. Jackson Stewart (USA, BMC Racing Team) 33:51
75. Kjell Carlström (FIN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 34:22
76. Chris Barton (USA, BMC Racing Team) 34:24
77. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 34:26
78. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quick Step) 35:11
79. Laurent Beuret (SUI, CarmioOro NGC) 36:14
80. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 37:21
81. Ted King (USA, Cervelo Test Team) 38:04
82. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 39:13
83. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 39:14
84. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, ISD - Neri) 40:25
85. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 41:59
86. Joaquin Novoa Menedez (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 42:20
87. Mauro Facci (ITA, Quick Step) 42:35
88. Antonio Quadranti (ITA, CarmioOro NGC) 43:13
89. Piergiorgio Camussa (ITA, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 43:14
90. Martin Riska (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 43:43
91. Martin Reimer (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 44:53
92. André Greipel (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 45:03
93. Christian Pavitschitz (AUT, Arbö-KTM-Gebrüder Weiss) 45:16
94. Eric Berthou (FRA, CarmioOro NGC) 45:34
95. Damiano Margutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 45:41
96. Daniele Colli (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia) 45:45
97. Andrea Tonti (ITA, CarmioOro NGC) 46:34
98. Thomas Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 46:41
99. Roger Hammond (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 47:42
100. Davide Vigano (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 48:24
101. Leigh Howard (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 48:25
102. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 48:32
103. Stefan Pöll (AUT, Arbö-KTM-Gebrüder Weiss) 48:38
104. Robert Förster (GER, Team Milram) 48:41
105. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 48:41
106. David Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 48:57
107. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 49:29
108. Rene Weissinger (GER, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 50:21
109. Philipp Ludescher (AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec) 52:31
110. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Team Katusha) 52:49
111. Petr Lechner (AUT, Arbö-KTM-Gebrüder Weiss) 53:37
112. Edoardo Girardi (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia) 54:26
113. Björn Schröder (GER, Team Milram) 55:12
114. Jan Sokol (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 56:29
115. Tom Leezer (NED, Rabobank) 56:39
116. Andreas Graf (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 56:44
117. Félix Vidal Celis Zabala (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:00:33
118. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:01:33
119. Matthias Schröger (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 1:01:56
120. Raffaele Ferrara (ITA, CarmioOro NGC) 1:02:20
121. Raivis Belohvosciks (LAT, Ceramica Flaminia) 1:02:43
122. Andrea Piechele (ITA, CarmioOro NGC) 1:03:08
123. Michael Singer (AUT, Arbö-KTM-Gebrüder Weiss) 1:03:35
124. Francesco Tomei (ITA, ISD - Neri) 1:03:56
125. Dominik Brändle (AUT, Tyrol Team) 1:05:14
126. Robert Gassmayr (AUT, Arbö-KTM-Gebrüder Weiss) 1:06:53
127. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank) 1:07:29
128. Stefan Mair (AUT, Tyrol Team) 1:13:44
�bersicht Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2010
Anzeige