Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2011, Kategorie: GT

08.07.2011: 7. Etappe , 215.0 km

1. Mark Cavendish (GBR, HTC-Highroad) 5:38:53
2. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
3. André Greipel (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
4. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
5. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
6. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
7. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
8. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
9. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
10. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
11. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
12. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
13. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
14. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
15. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
16. Andy Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 0:00
17. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 0:00
18. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
19. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
20. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
21. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:00
22. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
23. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
24. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
25. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
26. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
27. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
28. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
29. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
30. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team RadioShack) 0:00
31. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 0:00
32. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
33. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
34. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
35. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
36. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
37. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
38. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
39. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
40. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
41. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
42. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
43. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
44. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
45. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
46. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
47. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
48. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:00
49. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
50. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
51. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
52. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
53. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
54. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
55. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 0:00
56. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
57. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
58. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
59. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 0:00
60. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
61. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
62. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 0:00
63. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
64. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
65. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
66. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
67. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
68. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
69. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
70. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
71. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
72. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
73. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
74. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
75. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
76. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
77. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
78. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
79. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
80. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
81. Frederik Willems (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:16
82. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:19
83. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - ISD) 0:32
84. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:32
85. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:02
86. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:02
87. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, HTC-Highroad) 1:08
88. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 1:22
89. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:22
90. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:22
91. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:22
92. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 1:22
93. Jens Voigt (GER, Leopard Trek) 1:53
94. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:53
95. David Zabriskie (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:13
96. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:41
97. Danny Pate (USA, HTC-Highroad) 2:44
98. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, HTC-Highroad) 2:44
99. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:06
100. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 3:06
101. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:06
102. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:06
103. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:06
104. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 3:06
105. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:06
106. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:06
107. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:06
108. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:06
109. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:06
110. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:06
111. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:06
112. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:06
113. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:06
114. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:06
115. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:06
116. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:06
117. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:06
118. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 3:06
119. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:06
120. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 3:06
121. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:06
122. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:06
123. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:06
124. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:06
125. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:06
126. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 3:06
127. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:06
128. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 3:06
129. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Procycling) 3:06
130. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:06
131. Julien El Fares (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:06
132. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:06
133. Addy Engels (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:06
134. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:06
135. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:06
136. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:06
137. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:06
138. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:06
139. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:06
140. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:06
141. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:06
142. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:06
143. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 3:06
144. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 3:06
145. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 3:06
146. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:06
147. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:06
148. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:06
149. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Pro Team Astana) 3:06
150. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 3:06
151. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:06
152. Richie Porte (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:06
153. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:06
154. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Pro Team Astana) 3:06
155. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 3:06
156. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:06
157. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack) 3:06
158. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 3:06
159. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 3:06
160. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:06
161. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:06
162. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:06
163. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 3:06
164. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:06
165. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 3:06
166. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:06
167. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 3:06
168. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:06
169. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:06
170. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:06
171. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:06
172. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:06
173. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:06
174. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:06
175. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 3:06
176. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 3:06
177. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:06
178. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:06
179. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 3:06
180. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:37
181. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:14
182. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team RadioShack) 6:38
183. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 6:38
184. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 6:38
185. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 12:41
186. Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 12:41
187. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 12:41
188. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 12:41
189. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 12:41
190. Christopher Horner (USA, Team RadioShack) 12:41

08.07.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 28:29:27
2. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:01
3. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 0:04
4. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:08
5. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team RadioShack) 0:10
6. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:12
7. Andy Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 0:12
8. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:13
9. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 0:13
10. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:20
11. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:32
12. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:33
13. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:39
14. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:40
15. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:03
16. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:04
17. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Leopard Trek) 1:06
18. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12
19. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:12
20. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:15
21. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:15
22. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:21
23. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:29
24. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:42
25. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:57
26. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:57
27. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 2:00
28. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:13
29. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:15
30. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:19
31. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 2:24
32. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:36
33. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 2:37
34. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:43
35. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:52
36. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:07
37. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:16
38. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 3:18
39. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 3:18
40. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:24
41. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:30
42. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:00
43. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 4:02
44. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:04
45. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:18
46. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:20
47. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 4:24
48. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:28
49. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 4:28
50. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack) 4:29
51. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:40
52. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:51
53. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 4:54
54. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 5:05
55. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 5:16
56. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 5:24
57. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Pro Team Astana) 5:35
58. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:59
59. Mark Cavendish (GBR, HTC-Highroad) 6:06
60. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 6:13
61. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 6:14
62. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 6:16
63. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:26
64. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:26
65. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 6:28
66. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 6:29
67. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 6:29
68. Julien El Fares (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 6:40
69. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:47
70. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 6:56
71. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 6:57
72. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 6:58
73. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 7:15
74. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:20
75. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:28
76. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:34
77. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:53
78. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, HTC-Highroad) 8:06
79. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 8:33
80. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 8:40
81. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 8:49
82. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 9:01
83. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 9:03
84. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 9:08
85. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 9:17
86. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Procycling) 9:22
87. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:26
88. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:28
89. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:41
90. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:42
91. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - ISD) 9:48
92. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:48
93. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 9:50
94. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 9:51
95. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 9:54
96. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 9:55
97. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 9:57
98. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 10:19
99. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 10:46
100. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 10:48
101. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 11:03
102. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 11:15
103. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 11:16
104. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 11:20
105. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 11:40
106. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 11:46
107. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:47
108. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 11:51
109. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 12:03
110. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 12:05
111. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 12:14
112. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 12:17
113. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 12:21
114. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 12:23
115. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 12:29
116. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 12:42
117. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:44
118. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 12:47
119. Christopher Horner (USA, Team RadioShack) 12:59
120. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Pro Team Astana) 13:04
121. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 13:11
122. Frederik Willems (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 13:24
123. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 13:32
124. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 13:36
125. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 13:47
126. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 13:47
127. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 13:52
128. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 13:58
129. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 14:18
130. Jens Voigt (GER, Leopard Trek) 14:23
131. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 15:00
132. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 15:03
133. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 15:12
134. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 15:15
135. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:19
136. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 15:26
137. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 15:44
138. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:53
139. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 15:54
140. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 16:01
141. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 16:07
142. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 16:12
143. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:42
144. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 16:45
145. Danny Pate (USA, HTC-Highroad) 16:47
146. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 16:56
147. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 17:06
148. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team RadioShack) 17:14
149. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:21
150. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 17:44
151. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 17:45
152. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 18:29
153. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 18:30
154. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:38
155. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, HTC-Highroad) 18:45
156. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 18:57
157. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 19:10
158. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 19:22
159. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 19:44
160. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 19:56
161. Richie Porte (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 19:57
162. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 20:05
163. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 20:14
164. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 21:02
165. André Greipel (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 21:18
166. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 21:43
167. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 23:06
168. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 24:19
169. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 24:33
170. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 24:51
171. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 25:14
172. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 25:42
173. David Zabriskie (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 26:44
174. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 26:49
175. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 28:24
176. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 28:48
177. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 28:48
178. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 28:53
179. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 29:13
180. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 29:44
181. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 29:50
182. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 30:13
183. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 30:13
184. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 30:44
185. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 31:32
186. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha Team) 31:39
187. Addy Engels (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 35:05
188. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 42:07
189. Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 47:45
190. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 49:29
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2011
Anzeige