Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2011, Kategorie: GT

27.08.2011: 8. Etappe , 183.0 km

1. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 4:49:01
2. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:09
3. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:09
4. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:09
5. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:12
6. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:15
7. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:15
8. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 0:15
9. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:15
10. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 0:15
11. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 0:20
12. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 0:20
13. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:20
14. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:20
15. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:20
16. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 0:20
17. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:20
18. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:20
19. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:20
20. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:20
21. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:20
22. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:28
23. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:32
24. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:32
25. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 0:32
26. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:40
27. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Geox-TMC) 0:40
28. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:41
29. Sergio Pardilla Belllón (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:41
30. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:41
31. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:41
32. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:41
33. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, HTC-Highroad) 0:45
34. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:45
35. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 0:45
36. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:03
37. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:03
38. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:03
39. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:08
40. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:12
41. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 1:12
42. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:15
43. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:18
44. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 1:18
45. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:32
46. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 1:33
47. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:36
48. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:42
49. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:48
50. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:48
51. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:53
52. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:57
53. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:57
54. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 1:59
55. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:01
56. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 2:01
57. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 2:01
58. Juan José Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:08
59. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:10
60. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 2:22
61. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:56
62. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 3:08
63. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:21
64. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:21
65. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:21
66. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:21
67. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Geox-TMC) 3:21
68. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:21
69. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:21
70. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 3:21
71. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:33
72. David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC) 3:33
73. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:35
74. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 3:35
75. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:42
76. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:52
77. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 4:12
78. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:20
79. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:21
80. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil - Shimano) 4:25
81. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 4:29
82. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 4:29
83. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:36
84. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 4:44
85. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 5:09
86. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:11
87. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 5:20
88. Adrián Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 6:06
89. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:19
90. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:19
91. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 6:23
92. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 6:23
93. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 6:23
94. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:23
95. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 6:25
96. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:27
97. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 6:27
98. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 6:29
99. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 6:48
100. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:52
101. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 7:22
102. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 7:29
103. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 7:45
104. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team RadioShack) 7:49
105. Andrey Mizourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 8:59
106. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 13:16
107. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 14:57
108. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 14:57
109. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 14:57
110. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 14:57
111. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 14:57
112. Marc De Maar (AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 15:12
113. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 15:12
114. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 15:12
115. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 15:12
116. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 15:12
117. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 15:12
118. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 15:12
119. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 15:12
120. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 15:12
121. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 15:12
122. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 15:12
123. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 15:30
124. Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 15:30
125. José Luis Roldan Carmona (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 15:32
126. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 15:32
127. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 15:32
128. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 15:32
129. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 15:36
130. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 15:36
131. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 15:37
132. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 15:37
133. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 15:37
134. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 15:39
135. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 15:39
136. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 15:43
137. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 16:31
138. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 18:49
139. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 18:49
140. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 18:49
141. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 18:49
142. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:49
143. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 18:49
144. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 18:49
145. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:49
146. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 18:49
147. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 18:49
148. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 18:49
149. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 18:49
150. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 18:49
151. Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 18:49
152. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 18:49
153. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 18:49
154. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 18:49
155. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 18:49
156. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 18:49
157. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 18:49
158. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 18:49
159. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 18:49
160. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 18:49
161. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 18:49
162. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 18:49
163. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 18:49
164. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 20:46
165. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 20:46
166. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 22:20
167. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 22:20
168. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 22:20
169. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 22:20
170. Nelson Oliveira (ESP, Team RadioShack) 22:20
171. Antonio Cabello Baena (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 22:20
172. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 22:20
173. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 22:20
174. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 22:20
175. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 22:20
176. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 22:20
177. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 22:20
178. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 22:20
179. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 22:20
180. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 22:28
181. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 22:28
182. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 22:30
183. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 22:31
184. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 28:08
185. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 28:08
186. Marcel Kittel (GER, Skil - Shimano) 28:11

27.08.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 32:18:16
2. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:32
3. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:34
4. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:45
5. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:51
6. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 0:53
7. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:55
8. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:59
9. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:00
10. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 1:01
11. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:09
12. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:10
13. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:14
14. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 1:17
15. Sergio Pardilla Belllón (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:27
16. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 1:30
17. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Geox-TMC) 1:38
18. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:43
19. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:43
20. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:43
21. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, HTC-Highroad) 1:46
22. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:02
23. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:05
24. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 2:20
25. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:40
26. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:40
27. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 2:53
28. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:00
29. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:01
30. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:03
31. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:28
32. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 3:28
33. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 3:34
34. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Geox-TMC) 3:36
35. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:37
36. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:46
37. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:30
38. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:54
39. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:30
40. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 7:47
41. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 8:40
42. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 10:50
43. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 12:34
44. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 13:39
45. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 15:28
46. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 16:01
47. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 16:08
48. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 16:45
49. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:19
50. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 17:25
51. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 17:59
52. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 18:08
53. Juan José Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 18:44
54. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 18:55
55. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 19:29
56. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 19:47
57. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 20:45
58. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 22:46
59. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 22:57
60. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 24:29
61. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 24:49
62. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 24:50
63. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 25:13
64. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 26:09
65. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 29:12
66. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 30:59
67. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Geox-TMC) 31:37
68. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 31:55
69. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 35:59
70. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 36:59
71. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 36:59
72. Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 37:18
73. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 38:18
74. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 39:36
75. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 39:41
76. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 41:04
77. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 41:19
78. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 41:58
79. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 42:21
80. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 42:28
81. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 42:42
82. Andrey Mizourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 42:56
83. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 45:18
84. David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC) 46:07
85. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 46:32
86. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 46:34
87. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 47:10
88. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 47:31
89. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 48:27
90. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 48:40
91. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 49:06
92. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 49:12
93. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 49:29
94. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 49:47
95. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 49:53
96. José Luis Roldan Carmona (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 50:28
97. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 51:16
98. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 51:28
99. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 51:41
100. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 51:50
101. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 52:59
102. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 53:55
103. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 54:22
104. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 54:42
105. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 57:22
106. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 59:22
107. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 59:28
108. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 1:00:33
109. Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:00:33
110. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:00:47
111. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:00:49
112. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 1:01:00
113. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 1:01:15
114. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:01:38
115. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:01:39
116. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:01:40
117. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:02:08
118. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:03:13
119. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:03:23
120. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:03:26
121. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:04:00
122. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:04:16
123. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:04:30
124. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:05:26
125. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:06:13
126. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team RadioShack) 1:07:15
127. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:08:01
128. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:08:25
129. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 1:08:57
130. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 1:09:07
131. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 1:09:07
132. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 1:09:28
133. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:09:30
134. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 1:09:55
135. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:11:26
136. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:11:43
137. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:11:49
138. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:12:14
139. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil - Shimano) 1:12:29
140. Nelson Oliveira (ESP, Team RadioShack) 1:12:44
141. Marc De Maar (AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:12:49
142. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 1:13:17
143. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:13:35
144. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:14:17
145. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:15:17
146. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 1:16:04
147. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:16:27
148. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 1:16:27
149. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 1:17:39
150. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:18:03
151. Adrián Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:18:11
152. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:18:22
153. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 1:20:04
154. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 1:20:34
155. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:21:21
156. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:21:47
157. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 1:22:35
158. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:22:52
159. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:30:28
160. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 1:30:39
161. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 1:31:31
162. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:32:45
163. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:35:21
164. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:35:30
165. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:35:31
166. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:39:01
167. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 1:39:58
168. Antonio Cabello Baena (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:41:32
169. Marcel Kittel (GER, Skil - Shimano) 1:41:35
170. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:43:24
171. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 1:43:28
172. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:44:28
173. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:44:33
174. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:46:04
175. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:48:03
176. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 1:48:40
177. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 1:48:50
178. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 1:51:54
179. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 1:52:11
180. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:52:18
181. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 1:52:35
182. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:53:20
183. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:56:07
184. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 1:57:14
185. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:59:20
186. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:06:57
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2011
Anzeige