Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2012, Kategorie: 2.HC

04.03.2012: 10. Etappe , 114.8 km

1. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 2:36:42
2. Jacobe Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:00
4. Salleh Harrif (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin-Barracuda) 0:00
6. Christian Delle Stelle (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:00
7. Hossein Nateghi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
8. Robert Forster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:03
9. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Team Europcar) 0:03
10. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:03
11. Karl Menzies (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:03
12. Freddy Gonzalez (COL, Azad University Cross Team) 0:06
13. Adiq Othman (MAS, Champion System) 0:06
14. Masahiro Shinagawa (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:06
15. Alexandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:06
16. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin-Barracuda) 0:06
17. Jani Tewelde (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 0:06
18. Hossein Askari (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:06
19. Alireza Haghi (IRI, Azad University Cross Team) 0:06
20. Salleh Mohd Zamri (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:06
21. Jacques J.V. Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:06
22. Jai Crawford (AUS, RTS Racing Team) 0:06
23. Mat Senan M. Saufi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:06
24. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:06
25. Tesfay Habtemariam (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 0:06
26. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:06
27. Craig Lewis (USA, Champion System) 0:06
28. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin-Barracuda) 0:06
29. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:06
30. Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:06
31. Jose Serpa (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 0:06
32. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:06
33. Ghader Mizbani (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:06
34. Hao Liu (CHN, MAX Success Sports) 0:06
35. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:06
36. David McCann (IRL, RTS Racing Team) 0:06
37. Jose Rujano (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:06
38. Joseph Cooper (NZL, New Zealand National Team) 0:06
39. Dmitry Kozonchuk (RUS, RusVelo) 0:06
40. Serguy Klimov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:06
41. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:06
42. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:13
43. Ramin Maleki Mizan (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:13
44. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:13
45. Wijaya Endra (INA, Indonesia National Team) 0:13
46. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:13
47. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:13
48. Anuar Manan (MAS, Champion System) 0:13
49. Carlos Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:13
50. Chris Butler (USA, Champion System) 0:13
51. Taiji Nishitani (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:13
52. Ahmad Lutfi M.Fauzan (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:13
53. Rusli Amir Mustafa (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:13
54. Abbas Saeiditanha (IRI, Azad University Cross Team) 0:13
55. Victor Nino Corridor (COL, Azad University Cross Team) 0:13
56. Meron Russom (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 0:13
57. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:13
58. Behnam Khalili (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:18
59. Alex Coutts (GBR, RTS Racing Team) 0:18
60. Floris Goesinnen (NED, Drapac Cycling) 0:18
61. Hassan Suhardi (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:18
62. Arin Iswana (INA, Indonesia National Team) 0:18
63. Jung Hwan Youm (KOR, Seoul Cycling) 0:18
64. Cristian Benenati (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:18
65. Darren Lapthorne (AUS, Drapac Cycling) 0:18
66. Zainal M. Nor Rizuan (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:23
67. Rhys Pollock (AUS, Drapac Cycling) 0:23
68. Hilton Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:23
69. Miguel Nino Corridor (COL, Azad University Cross Team) 0:23
70. Mat Amin M. Shahrul (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:23
71. James Williamson (NZL, New Zealand National Team) 0:23
72. Yasuharu Nakajima (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:36
73. Kenichi Suzuki (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:37
74. Malcom Rudolph (AUS, Drapac Cycling) 0:37
75. Kevin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:06
76. Agung Ali Sahbana (INA, Indonesia National Team) 0:51
77. Seung Kwon Lee (KOR, Seoul Cycling) 0:51
78. Alexander Khatuntsev (RUS, RusVelo) 0:51
79. Michael Torckler (NZL, New Zealand National Team) 0:51
80. Andrea Di Corrado (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 1:05
81. Paolo Locatelli (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 1:09
82. Yong Li Ng (MAS, Azad University Cross Team) 1:09
83. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:31
84. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin-Barracuda) 1:31
85. Thomas Bertolini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:31
86. Suryadi Dadi (INA, Indonesia National Team) 1:31
87. Joon Yong Seo (KOR, Seoul Cycling) 1:40
88. Alexandre Vinokurov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:40
89. Mathieu Claude (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:17
90. Junbin Kim (KOR, Seoul Cycling) 2:20
91. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin-Barracuda) 2:23
92. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 2:26
93. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 2:26
94. Junrong Ho (SIN, OCBC Singapore) 2:48
95. Adam Semple (AUS, Drapac Cycling) 3:14
96. Chan Jae Jang (KOR, Terengganu Cycling Team) 3:14
97. Misbah M. Rauf Nur (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:06
98. Aaron Kemps (AUS, Champion System) 0:06
99. Adrian Hegyvary (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 3:22
100. Pengfei Qi (CHN, MAX Success Sports) 3:32
101. Lee Rodgers (GBR, RTS Racing Team) 3:34
102. Roman Van Uden (NZL, New Zealand National Team) 3:35
103. Louis Crosby (NZL, New Zealand National Team) 3:35
104. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:44
105. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:46
106. Ming Xing Xue (CHN, MAX Success Sports) 4:39
107. Ting Deng (CHN, MAX Success Sports) 4:39
108. Parno (INA, Indonesia National Team) 5:30
109. Wan Chung Huang (TPE, RTS Racing Team) 5:30
110. Marco Canola (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:06
111. Kazuhiro Mori (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 5:58
112. Sea Keong Loh (MAS, OCBC Singapore) 7:21
113. Shinichi Fukushima (JPN, Terengganu Cycling Team) 7:21
114. Chin Lung Huang (TPE, RTS Racing Team) 8:39
115. Choon Huat Goh (SIN, OCBC Singapore) 11:28
116. Suk Ho Kang (KOR, Seoul Cycling) 13:23
117. Won Jae Lee (KOR, Seoul Cycling) 17:48

04.03.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Jose Serpa (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 32:55:31
2. Jose Rujano (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:30
3. Victor Nino Corridor (COL, Azad University Cross Team) 1:03
4. Alexandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:20
5. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 3:50
6. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 4:15
7. Ghader Mizbani (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 4:23
8. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:28
9. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 4:33
10. Joseph Cooper (NZL, New Zealand National Team) 4:44
11. Chris Butler (USA, Champion System) 5:16
12. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin-Barracuda) 5:17
13. Jai Crawford (AUS, RTS Racing Team) 5:18
14. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 6:09
15. Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 6:13
16. Jani Tewelde (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 6:14
17. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, RusVelo) 6:32
18. Craig Lewis (USA, Champion System) 6:33
19. Adiq Othman (MAS, Champion System) 6:49
20. Jacques J.V. Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 7:00
21. Carlos Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 7:21
22. Mat Senan M. Saufi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 7:25
23. Hossein Askari (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 7:35
24. Jung Hwan Youm (KOR, Seoul Cycling) 8:59
25. Michael Torckler (NZL, New Zealand National Team) 10:07
26. Serguy Klimov (RUS, RusVelo) 10:32
27. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:50
28. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 11:09
29. Ramin Maleki Mizan (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 11:40
30. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, MTN Qhubeka) 12:00
31. Dmitry Kozonchuk (RUS, RusVelo) 12:17
32. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 12:19
33. Kenichi Suzuki (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 12:34
34. Abbas Saeiditanha (IRI, Azad University Cross Team) 13:26
35. Marco Canola (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 13:35
36. Ahmad Lutfi M.Fauzan (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 14:14
37. Mat Amin M. Shahrul (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 14:34
38. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 15:30
39. Suryadi Dadi (INA, Indonesia National Team) 15:36
40. Freddy Gonzalez (COL, Azad University Cross Team) 15:38
41. Seung Kwon Lee (KOR, Seoul Cycling) 15:39
42. Kevin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 15:57
43. Alex Coutts (GBR, RTS Racing Team) 16:05
44. Rusli Amir Mustafa (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 16:10
45. Taiji Nishitani (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 16:50
46. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin-Barracuda) 17:23
47. Alexander Khatuntsev (RUS, RusVelo) 17:45
48. Agung Ali Sahbana (INA, Indonesia National Team) 18:10
49. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 18:15
50. Darren Lapthorne (AUS, Drapac Cycling) 18:53
51. Tesfay Habtemariam (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 18:55
52. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 19:28
53. Misbah M. Rauf Nur (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 19:37
54. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 20:17
55. Wijaya Endra (INA, Indonesia National Team) 20:51
56. David McCann (IRL, RTS Racing Team) 21:06
57. Hassan Suhardi (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 21:53
58. Floris Goesinnen (NED, Drapac Cycling) 22:08
59. Chan Jae Jang (KOR, Terengganu Cycling Team) 22:36
60. Adam Semple (AUS, Drapac Cycling) 23:12
61. Ting Deng (CHN, MAX Success Sports) 23:27
62. Aaron Kemps (AUS, Champion System) 23:46
63. Junrong Ho (SIN, OCBC Singapore) 23:59
64. Alexandre Vinokurov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 24:37
65. Ming Xing Xue (CHN, MAX Success Sports) 24:53
66. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 25:02
67. James Williamson (NZL, New Zealand National Team) 25:58
68. Mathieu Claude (FRA, Team Europcar) 25:59
69. Meron Russom (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 26:03
70. Jacobe Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 26:23
71. Christian Delle Stelle (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 27:41
72. Zainal M. Nor Rizuan (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 28:37
73. Hossein Nateghi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 29:07
74. Alireza Haghi (IRI, Azad University Cross Team) 29:21
75. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 29:29
76. Robert Forster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 30:03
77. Joon Yong Seo (KOR, Seoul Cycling) 30:59
78. Miguel Nino Corridor (COL, Azad University Cross Team) 31:09
79. Thomas Bertolini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 31:14
80. Lee Rodgers (GBR, RTS Racing Team) 31:50
81. Masahiro Shinagawa (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 32:26
82. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 32:30
83. Junbin Kim (KOR, Seoul Cycling) 32:58
84. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 33:08
85. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Team Europcar) 33:11
86. Cristian Benenati (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 34:03
87. Pengfei Qi (CHN, MAX Success Sports) 34:53
88. Behnam Khalili (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 36:02
89. Roman Van Uden (NZL, New Zealand National Team) 36:50
90. Yasuharu Nakajima (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 37:30
91. Arin Iswana (INA, Indonesia National Team) 38:28
92. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin-Barracuda) 38:47
93. Salleh Harrif (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 39:20
94. Malcom Rudolph (AUS, Drapac Cycling) 39:24
95. Karl Menzies (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 39:34
96. Salleh Mohd Zamri (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 39:41
97. Paolo Locatelli (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 39:47
98. Yong Li Ng (MAS, Azad University Cross Team) 40:21
99. Anuar Manan (MAS, Champion System) 40:37
100. Shinichi Fukushima (JPN, Terengganu Cycling Team) 40:44
101. Hao Liu (CHN, MAX Success Sports) 42:55
102. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin-Barracuda) 43:24
103. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 44:20
104. Choon Huat Goh (SIN, OCBC Singapore) 45:41
105. Rhys Pollock (AUS, Drapac Cycling) 45:48
106. Sea Keong Loh (MAS, OCBC Singapore) 46:05
107. Andrea Di Corrado (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 46:55
108. Kazuhiro Mori (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 47:11
109. Hilton Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 48:06
110. Won Jae Lee (KOR, Seoul Cycling) 48:51
111. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin-Barracuda) 48:57
112. Adrian Hegyvary (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 49:36
113. Parno (INA, Indonesia National Team) 50:56
114. Wan Chung Huang (TPE, RTS Racing Team) 53:23
115. Louis Crosby (NZL, New Zealand National Team) 54:14
116. Chin Lung Huang (TPE, RTS Racing Team) 59:53
117. Suk Ho Kang (KOR, Seoul Cycling) 1:01:35
�bersicht Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2012
Anzeige