Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Romandie (SUI), 2012, Kategorie: WT

26.04.2012: 2. Etappe , 149.1 km

1. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:48:11
2. Rui Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
3. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
5. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Barracuda) 0:00
6. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
7. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
8. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
9. Allan Davis (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
11. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
12. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
13. Michael Rogers (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
14. Mikel Landa (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
15. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:00
16. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Barracuda) 0:00
17. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
18. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
19. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
20. Kevin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
21. Cyrille Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
22. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Barracuda) 0:00
23. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:00
24. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
25. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
26. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
27. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
28. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
29. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
30. Tiago Machado (POR, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
31. Molina Ruben Plaza (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
32. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 0:00
33. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
34. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
35. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
36. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
37. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
38. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
39. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
40. Egoi Martinez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
41. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
42. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
43. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
44. Angel Madrazo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
45. Mikel Astarloza (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
46. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha Team) 0:00
47. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
48. Chris Anker Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
49. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
50. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
51. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
52. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
53. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
54. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
55. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
56. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin-Barracuda) 0:00
57. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
58. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
59. Jerôme Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
60. Ricardo Garcia (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
61. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
62. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
63. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
64. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
65. Pieter Weening (NED, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
66. Andreas Klöden (GER, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
67. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:00
68. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin-Barracuda) 0:00
69. Jorge Azanza (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
70. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
71. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
72. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
73. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
74. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
75. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
76. Jose Cayetano Sarmiento (COL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
77. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
78. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
79. George Bennett (NZL, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
80. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
81. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 0:00
82. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
83. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
84. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
85. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
86. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
87. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
88. Juan Jose Cobo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
89. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Barracuda) 0:00
90. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
91. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
92. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
93. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, Sky Procycling) 0:29
94. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Barracuda) 0:29
95. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:29
96. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:29
97. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:29
98. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:29
99. Michael Matthews (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:29
100. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:37
101. Rippol Juan Horrach (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:41
102. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:41
103. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo Bank) 0:41
104. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:44
105. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:46
106. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:48
107. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 0:48
108. Christian Meier (CAN, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:48
109. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Pro Team Astana) 0:48
110. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:48
111. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:54
112. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:54
113. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:54
114. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:54
115. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 0:54
116. Leigh Howard (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:04
117. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:04
118. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:04
119. Morris Possoni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:07
120. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:07
121. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:07
122. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:15
123. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:15
124. Jean-Christophe Perraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:20
125. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 1:22
126. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:41
127. Luke Durbridge (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:14
128. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:21
129. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 4:28
130. Daryl Impey (RSA, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 4:28
131. Chris Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 6:35
132. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Lampre - ISD) 6:35
133. Cedric Pineau (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 6:35
134. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 7:20
135. Said Haddou (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:20
136. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:20
137. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin-Barracuda) 7:20
138. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 7:20
139. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 7:20
140. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 7:20
141. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 7:20
142. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 7:20
143. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Radioshack-Nissan) 7:20
144. Franck Bouyer (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:20
145. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 7:20
146. Jakob Fugslang (DEN, Radioshack-Nissan) 7:20
147. David Tanner (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 7:20
148. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:20
149. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 8:29
150. Alan Perez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 8:29
151. Jeremy Roy (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 8:32
152. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 8:32
153. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 8:32

26.04.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 8:42:02
2. Michael Rogers (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:07
3. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:09
4. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:09
5. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Barracuda) 0:11
6. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:11
7. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:11
8. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin-Barracuda) 0:12
9. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha Team) 0:12
10. Molina Ruben Plaza (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:12
11. Rui Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:13
12. Tiago Machado (POR, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:13
13. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:14
14. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:14
15. Jerôme Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:15
16. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:15
17. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:15
18. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:16
19. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:16
20. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 0:16
21. Mikel Astarloza (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:18
22. Andreas Klöden (GER, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:18
23. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:18
24. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:18
25. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Barracuda) 0:18
26. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 0:19
27. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin-Barracuda) 0:19
28. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Pro Team Astana) 0:19
29. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Pro Team Astana) 0:19
30. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Barracuda) 0:20
31. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
32. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:21
33. Angel Madrazo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:21
34. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:21
35. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:22
36. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:22
37. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:23
38. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Barracuda) 0:23
39. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:23
40. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:24
41. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:24
42. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 0:24
43. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:24
44. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:24
45. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:25
46. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:25
47. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:25
48. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:25
49. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:25
50. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:26
51. Pieter Weening (NED, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:27
52. Chris Anker Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:27
53. Allan Davis (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:27
54. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:28
55. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:28
56. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:28
57. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:29
58. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 0:30
59. Egoi Martinez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:30
60. Cyrille Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:31
61. Mikel Landa (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:32
62. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:35
63. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:35
64. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:37
65. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:38
66. George Bennett (NZL, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:39
67. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:49
68. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 0:59
69. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:08
70. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Pro Team Astana) 1:16
71. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:26
72. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:26
73. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 1:30
74. Juan Jose Cobo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:33
75. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank) 1:37
76. Kevin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:40
77. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:42
78. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:43
79. Jose Cayetano Sarmiento (COL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:46
80. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, Sky Procycling) 1:58
81. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:26
82. Christian Meier (CAN, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:29
83. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 2:34
84. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:51
85. Jorge Azanza (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:54
86. Jean-Christophe Perraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:57
87. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:01
88. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:02
89. Leigh Howard (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 3:43
90. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:14
91. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:15
92. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 4:16
93. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:33
94. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Radioshack-Nissan) 4:58
95. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 5:12
96. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 5:46
97. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 5:54
98. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 5:54
99. Michael Matthews (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 6:12
100. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:25
101. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo Bank) 6:34
102. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 6:36
103. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 6:38
104. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:41
105. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 7:04
106. Morris Possoni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 7:15
107. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Radioshack-Nissan) 7:28
108. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 7:31
109. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 7:36
110. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 7:38
111. Ricardo Garcia (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 7:43
112. Luke Durbridge (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 7:58
113. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Barracuda) 8:02
114. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 8:12
115. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 8:19
116. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 8:23
117. Rippol Juan Horrach (ESP, Katusha Team) 8:34
118. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 8:34
119. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 8:35
120. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 8:38
121. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 8:43
122. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 8:45
123. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:46
124. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 9:09
125. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 9:20
126. Jeremy Roy (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 9:34
127. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Radioshack-Nissan) 11:37
128. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 12:01
129. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team) 12:33
130. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 12:44
131. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:09
132. Jakob Fugslang (DEN, Radioshack-Nissan) 13:12
133. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 14:06
134. Cedric Pineau (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 14:12
135. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Lampre - ISD) 14:34
136. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 14:49
137. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin-Barracuda) 14:52
138. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 14:57
139. David Tanner (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 14:59
140. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 14:59
141. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 15:00
142. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 15:02
143. Franck Bouyer (FRA, Team Europcar) 15:03
144. Said Haddou (FRA, Team Europcar) 15:06
145. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 15:06
146. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 15:08
147. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 15:15
148. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 15:52
149. Daryl Impey (RSA, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 16:06
150. Chris Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 18:06
151. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 19:56
152. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 20:05
153. Alan Perez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 20:15
�bersicht Tour de Romandie (SUI), 2012
Anzeige