Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2012, Kategorie: 2.HC

28.04.2012: 7. Etappe , 124.0 km

1. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:52:38
2. Marcel Kittel (GER, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
3. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
4. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
5. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 0:00
8. Daniele Colli (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
9. Alexey Tsatevitch (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
10. Juan Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
11. James Van Landschoot (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 0:00
12. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
13. Boy Van Poppel (NED, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
14. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
15. Manuel Antonio Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 0:00
16. Juan Pablo Forero Carrero (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:00
17. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 0:00
18. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
19. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Team Europcar) 0:00
20. Jacob Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
21. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
22. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
23. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
25. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
26. Ivaïlo Gabrovski (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor) 0:00
27. Wilson Marenetes Torres (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:00
28. Alexandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
29. Cristiano Benenati (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
30. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
31. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
32. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
33. Andre Cardoso S. Martins (POR, Caja Rural) 0:00
34. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
35. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
36. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
37. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
38. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
39. Ivan Stevic (SRB, Salcano - Arnavütkoy) 0:00
40. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
41. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
42. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
43. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
44. Rafaâ Chtioui (TUN, Team Europcar) 0:00
45. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
46. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
47. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
48. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
49. Jonas Jorgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
50. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
51. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
52. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
53. Gabor Kasa (SRB, Salcano - Arnavütkoy) 0:00
54. Antonio Cabello Baena (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
55. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
56. Martin Gilbert (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:00
57. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
58. Jean-Luc Delpech (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
59. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 0:00
60. Tom Veelers (NED, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
61. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
62. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
63. Filippo Baggio (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 0:00
64. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
65. Jérome Baugnies (BEL, Team NetApp) 0:00
66. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
67. William Routley (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:00
68. Sébastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
69. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
70. Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Salcano - Arnavütkoy) 0:00
71. Joey Rosskopf (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
72. Gabriele Bosisio (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 0:00
73. Enzo Moyano (ARG, Caja Rural) 0:00
74. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
75. Marek Canecky (SVK, Salcano - Arnavütkoy) 0:00
76. Fatih Harmanci (TUR, Salcano - Arnavütkoy) 0:00
77. Philip Deignan (IRL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
78. Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
79. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
80. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
81. Fabio Andrescol Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:00
82. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
83. Yuri Metlushenko (UKR, Konya Torku Seker Spor) 0:00
84. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 0:00
85. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 0:00
86. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
87. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
88. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
89. Amir Zargari (IRI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
90. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
91. Eloy Ruiz Pinto (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
92. Gustavo César Veloso (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
93. Hugo Houle (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:00
94. Lucas Sebastien Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
95. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
96. Laszlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
97. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
98. Juan Pablo Suarez (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:00
99. Andi Bajc (SLO, Salcano - Arnavütkoy) 0:00
100. Victor Hugo Pena Grisales (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:00
101. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
102. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha Team) 0:00
103. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
104. Leif Hoste (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 0:00
105. Paolo Locatelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
106. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
107. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
108. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
109. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
110. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
111. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 0:00
112. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 0:00
113. Cheng Ji (CHN, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
114. Volodymir Bileka (UKR, Konya Torku Seker Spor) 0:00
115. Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
116. Karl Menzies (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
117. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
118. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
119. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
120. Brett Daniel Lancaster (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
121. Jens Mouris (NED, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
122. Andrea Di Corrado (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
123. Marco Coledan (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
124. Marco Canola (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
125. Simon Lambert Lemay (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:00
126. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural) 0:00
127. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
128. Wim De Vocht (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 1:34
129. Robbie Mcewen (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
130. Davide Ricci Bitti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:34
131. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:34
132. Michael Hepburn (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:34
133. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 1:34
134. Bünyamin Ozdemir (TUR, Salcano - Arnavütkoy) 1:34
135. Romain Hardy (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 1:34
136. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:34
137. Albert Timmer (NED, Argos-Shimano) 1:34
138. Javier Ramírez Abeja (ESP, Andalucia) 1:34
139. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:34
140. Matteo Fedi (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 1:34
141. Olekdandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 1:34
142. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:34
143. Jonathan Patrick McCarty (USA, Spidertech Powered By C10) 1:34
144. Adrian Hegyvary (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:34
145. Adrian Kurek (POL, Utensilnord Named) 1:34
146. Oleksandr Sheydyk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 1:34
147. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Argos-Shimano) 1:34
148. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:34
149. Stiven Fanelli (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 1:34
150. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 1:34
151. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 1:34
152. Timon Seubert (GER, Team NetApp) 1:34
153. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Team NetApp) 1:34
154. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:41
155. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 2:00
156. Thomas Leezer (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:18
157. Jetse Bol (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:56
158. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Argos-Shimano) 3:57
159. Ryan Roth (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 4:21
160. Hilton Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 4:21
161. Edoardo Girardi (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 4:34
162. Gianfranco Visconti (SUI, Utensilnord Named) 4:34
163. Huseyin Ozcan (TUR, Konya Torku Seker Spor) 4:34
164. Serhy Grechyn (UKR, Konya Torku Seker Spor) 5:54
165. Andy Cappelle (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 6:28
166. Mirac Kal (TUR, Konya Torku Seker Spor) 6:28
167. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Konya Torku Seker Spor) 7:27

28.04.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Ivaïlo Gabrovski (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor) 26:15:35
2. Alexandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:33
3. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 1:38
4. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia) 1:44
5. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:01
6. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 2:23
7. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 2:29
8. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:58
9. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 3:02
10. William Routley (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 3:14
11. Andre Cardoso S. Martins (POR, Caja Rural) 3:23
12. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:46
13. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:46
14. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 3:52
15. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 3:56
16. Jérome Baugnies (BEL, Team NetApp) 4:10
17. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:25
18. Sébastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 4:41
19. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 5:11
20. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 5:28
21. Philip Deignan (IRL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 5:32
22. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Andalucia) 5:58
23. Rafaâ Chtioui (TUN, Team Europcar) 6:05
24. Fabio Andrescol Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 7:24
25. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 7:29
26. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 8:02
27. Gabor Kasa (SRB, Salcano - Arnavütkoy) 8:07
28. Leif Hoste (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 8:16
29. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 9:26
30. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 9:27
31. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha Team) 9:37
32. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 10:13
33. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 10:59
34. Andi Bajc (SLO, Salcano - Arnavütkoy) 11:12
35. Laszlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 14:35
36. Eloy Ruiz Pinto (ESP, Andalucia) 14:50
37. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 14:58
38. Daniele Colli (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 15:04
39. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 15:08
40. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 15:17
41. Lucas Sebastien Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 15:28
42. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 15:57
43. Javier Ramírez Abeja (ESP, Andalucia) 16:26
44. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 17:36
45. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Team NetApp) 18:24
46. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia) 18:51
47. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 19:55
48. Victor Hugo Pena Grisales (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 19:57
49. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 20:20
50. Alexey Tsatevitch (RUS, Katusha Team) 20:28
51. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 20:50
52. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 21:26
53. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 21:59
54. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 22:03
55. Albert Timmer (NED, Argos-Shimano) 24:14
56. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 25:19
57. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 25:25
58. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 26:10
59. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 26:14
60. Volodymir Bileka (UKR, Konya Torku Seker Spor) 26:35
61. Wilson Marenetes Torres (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 26:42
62. Gabriele Bosisio (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 28:12
63. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 28:44
64. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:45
65. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Team Saxo Bank) 29:19
66. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 29:57
67. Marco Coledan (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 29:59
68. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia) 30:18
69. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Argos-Shimano) 30:33
70. Olekdandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 31:06
71. Ivan Stevic (SRB, Salcano - Arnavütkoy) 31:11
72. Marco Canola (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 31:11
73. James Van Landschoot (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 31:17
74. Jonas Jorgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 33:13
75. Manuel Antonio Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 33:31
76. Gustavo César Veloso (ESP, Andalucia) 33:40
77. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha Team) 34:19
78. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 34:51
79. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 35:24
80. Matteo Fedi (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 35:41
81. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 35:44
82. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol Team) 36:02
83. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 36:28
84. Marek Canecky (SVK, Salcano - Arnavütkoy) 36:54
85. Oleksandr Sheydyk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 37:14
86. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 37:49
87. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 37:51
88. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 38:00
89. Brett Daniel Lancaster (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 38:13
90. Juan Pablo Forero Carrero (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 38:21
91. Andrea Di Corrado (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 38:31
92. Robbie Mcewen (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 39:05
93. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 39:28
94. Edoardo Girardi (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 40:22
95. Joey Rosskopf (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 40:55
96. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 41:46
97. Boy Van Poppel (NED, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 42:20
98. Adrian Kurek (POL, Utensilnord Named) 42:31
99. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 42:42
100. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 42:46
101. Amir Zargari (IRI, AG2R La Mondiale) 42:48
102. Adrian Hegyvary (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 42:49
103. Romain Hardy (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 43:36
104. Paolo Locatelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 46:30
105. Enzo Moyano (ARG, Caja Rural) 46:50
106. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Katusha Team) 47:30
107. Juan Pablo Suarez (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 47:41
108. Hugo Houle (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 48:05
109. Timon Seubert (GER, Team NetApp) 48:55
110. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 49:21
111. Karl Menzies (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 49:31
112. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Argos-Shimano) 49:31
113. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 49:44
114. Tom Veelers (NED, Argos-Shimano) 50:03
115. Marcel Kittel (GER, Argos-Shimano) 50:03
116. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 50:31
117. Serhy Grechyn (UKR, Konya Torku Seker Spor) 51:15
118. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 52:51
119. Jean-Luc Delpech (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 52:51
120. Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 52:53
121. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Team Saxo Bank) 52:57
122. Antonio Cabello Baena (ESP, Andalucia) 53:35
123. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 53:40
124. Yuri Metlushenko (UKR, Konya Torku Seker Spor) 53:52
125. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural) 54:11
126. Juan Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 54:30
127. Ryan Roth (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 54:46
128. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 57:01
129. Hilton Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 58:19
130. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 59:30
131. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 59:45
132. Stiven Fanelli (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 1:01:53
133. Fatih Harmanci (TUR, Salcano - Arnavütkoy) 1:02:06
134. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:02:15
135. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha Team) 1:02:25
136. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 1:03:03
137. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:03:13
138. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:05:24
139. Jens Mouris (NED, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:06:08
140. Jetse Bol (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:07:18
141. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Argos-Shimano) 1:07:21
142. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:07:45
143. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:08:06
144. Cheng Ji (CHN, Argos-Shimano) 1:08:15
145. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 1:08:48
146. Wim De Vocht (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 1:09:04
147. Gianfranco Visconti (SUI, Utensilnord Named) 1:10:26
148. Jonathan Patrick McCarty (USA, Spidertech Powered By C10) 1:11:26
149. Filippo Baggio (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 1:13:19
150. Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Salcano - Arnavütkoy) 1:13:55
151. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Team Europcar) 1:16:53
152. Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:19:02
153. Martin Gilbert (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 1:19:35
154. Jacob Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:19:39
155. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:20:35
156. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:20:35
157. Cristiano Benenati (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:21:07
158. Andy Cappelle (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 1:21:12
159. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:22:51
160. Bünyamin Ozdemir (TUR, Salcano - Arnavütkoy) 1:24:45
161. Davide Ricci Bitti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:25:04
162. Simon Lambert Lemay (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 1:25:19
163. Michael Hepburn (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:25:47
164. Thomas Leezer (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:27:46
165. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Konya Torku Seker Spor) 1:41:34
166. Huseyin Ozcan (TUR, Konya Torku Seker Spor) 1:54:21
167. Mirac Kal (TUR, Konya Torku Seker Spor) 2:00:30
�bersicht Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2012
Anzeige