Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2012, Kategorie: WT

06.06.2012: 3. Etappe , 167.0 km

1. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 4:22:13
2. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
3. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
4. Roger Kluge (GER, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
5. Murilo Antoniobil Fischer (BRA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
6. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
7. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
8. Michael Matthews (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
10. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
11. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
12. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
13. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
14. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
15. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
16. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
17. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
18. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
19. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
20. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
21. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
22. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 0:00
23. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
25. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
26. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
27. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
28. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
29. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
30. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
31. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
32. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
33. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
34. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
35. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
36. Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
37. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
38. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
39. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
40. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
41. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
42. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
43. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
44. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
45. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
46. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
47. Michael Rogers (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
48. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
49. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
50. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
51. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
52. Nicki Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
53. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
54. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
55. Brice Feillu (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
56. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
57. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
58. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
59. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
60. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
61. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
62. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
63. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
64. Federico Canuti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
65. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
66. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
67. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
68. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
69. David Tanner (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
70. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
71. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
72. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
73. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
74. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
75. Kasper Klostergaard-Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
76. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
77. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
78. Stephan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
79. Tiago Machado (POR, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
80. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:00
81. Bert Jan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
82. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
83. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
84. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
85. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
86. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
87. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
88. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
89. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
90. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
91. Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
92. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
93. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
94. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
95. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 0:00
96. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
97. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
98. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
99. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
100. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
101. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
102. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
103. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
104. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
105. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
106. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
107. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
108. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
109. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
110. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
111. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
112. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
113. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
114. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
115. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
116. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
117. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
118. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
119. Andy Schleck (LUX, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
120. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
121. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
122. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
123. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
124. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
125. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
126. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
127. Egoi Martinez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
128. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
129. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
130. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
131. David Arroyo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
132. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
133. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
134. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 0:00
135. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
136. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
137. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
138. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
139. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
140. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
141. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
142. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:41
143. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:41
144. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:43
145. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:43
146. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:43
147. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:43
148. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:43
149. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:43
150. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:43
151. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:58
152. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:58
153. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:58
154. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:58
155. Markel Irizar (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:58
156. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 2:07
157. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:16
158. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:16
159. Oleksandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 2:16
160. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 2:27
161. Sylvain Georges (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:27
162. Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:27
163. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Argos-Shimano) 3:12
164. Simon Geschke (GER, Argos-Shimano) 3:12
165. John Degenkolb (GER, Argos-Shimano) 3:12
166. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:21
167. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 3:34
168. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 4:28
169. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 4:28
170. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:09
171. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:09
172. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 10:09

06.06.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 13:07:55
2. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:01
3. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:02
4. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:02
5. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:04
6. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:04
7. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:05
8. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:06
9. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:06
10. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:07
11. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:08
12. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:09
13. Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:09
14. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:09
15. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:09
16. Michael Rogers (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:09
17. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:10
18. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 0:11
19. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:12
20. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:12
21. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:14
22. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:15
23. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:15
24. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:16
25. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo Bank) 0:16
26. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:17
27. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 0:19
28. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:19
29. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:20
30. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:21
31. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:22
32. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:22
33. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:25
34. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:26
35. Markel Irizar (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:26
36. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:26
37. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:27
38. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:28
39. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:28
40. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:29
41. Brice Feillu (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:30
42. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:32
43. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:32
44. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:34
45. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:35
46. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:35
47. Tiago Machado (POR, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:35
48. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:39
49. Nicki Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:39
50. Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:40
51. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:40
52. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:40
53. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:44
54. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:44
55. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 0:45
56. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:45
57. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:47
58. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:48
59. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:50
60. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:51
61. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:54
62. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:05
63. Egoi Martinez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:07
64. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:07
65. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:08
66. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:09
67. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:11
68. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:13
69. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:13
70. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:18
71. Stephan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 1:21
72. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:24
73. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:24
74. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:25
75. Murilo Antoniobil Fischer (BRA, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:28
76. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 1:28
77. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:31
78. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:34
79. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:37
80. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 1:59
81. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:01
82. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 2:04
83. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:06
84. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 2:11
85. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:13
86. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:14
87. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:16
88. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 2:19
89. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 2:26
90. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 2:32
91. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:34
92. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:37
93. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Radioshack-Nissan) 2:39
94. Federico Canuti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:39
95. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 2:41
96. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:47
97. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 2:49
98. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:50
99. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:51
100. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:55
101. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:56
102. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:57
103. David Tanner (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 2:58
104. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:00
105. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:03
106. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 3:12
107. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:16
108. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:42
109. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:47
110. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:52
111. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:08
112. Kasper Klostergaard-Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 4:15
113. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:20
114. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Lampre - ISD) 4:32
115. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Argos-Shimano) 4:35
116. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin - Barracuda) 4:46
117. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 4:49
118. Andy Schleck (LUX, Radioshack-Nissan) 5:21
119. John Degenkolb (GER, Argos-Shimano) 5:22
120. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Orica GreenEdge) 5:23
121. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 5:24
122. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:29
123. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Radioshack-Nissan) 5:32
124. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Barracuda) 5:37
125. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:37
126. David Arroyo (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:59
127. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 6:13
128. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:27
129. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 6:30
130. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 6:31
131. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 6:33
132. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 6:37
133. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 7:28
134. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 7:51
135. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 8:22
136. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 8:52
137. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 9:17
138. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:34
139. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 9:55
140. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 10:43
141. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 11:44
142. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 11:55
143. Michael Matthews (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 12:19
144. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Argos-Shimano) 12:35
145. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 12:37
146. Bert Jan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 14:28
147. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 15:13
148. Simon Geschke (GER, Argos-Shimano) 15:15
149. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 15:30
150. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 15:31
151. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 15:32
152. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 15:32
153. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 15:39
154. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 16:23
155. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 16:54
156. Oleksandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 16:54
157. Roger Kluge (GER, Argos-Shimano) 18:04
158. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 18:06
159. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 18:10
160. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 18:22
161. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 18:24
162. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 18:54
163. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 19:42
164. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 20:52
165. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 22:30
166. Sylvain Georges (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:18
167. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 26:24
168. Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 26:51
169. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 27:41
170. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 27:46
171. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Barracuda) 28:01
172. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 30:49
�bersicht Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2012
Anzeige