Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour Down Under (AUS), 2013, Kategorie: PRO

27.01.2013: 6. Etappe , 90.0 km

1. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 1:52:59
2. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
4. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
5. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
6. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
7. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
8. Barry Markus (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
10. Kenny Robert van Hummel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
11. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
12. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
13. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
14. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
15. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
16. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, UNI SA - Australia) 0:04
17. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:04
18. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:04
19. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 0:04
20. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:04
21. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:04
22. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 0:04
23. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:04
24. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 0:04
25. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:04
26. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:04
27. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, UNI SA - Australia) 0:04
28. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:04
29. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:04
30. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:04
31. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ) 0:04
32. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:04
33. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:04
34. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:04
35. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:04
36. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:09
37. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:09
38. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:09
39. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:09
40. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 0:09
41. Stefano Agostini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:09
42. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:09
43. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 0:09
44. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:09
45. Adam Phelan (AUS, UNI SA - Australia) 0:09
46. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 0:09
47. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 0:09
48. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:09
49. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:09
50. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:09
51. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:14
52. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:14
53. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:14
54. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:14
55. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:14
56. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:14
57. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:14
58. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:14
59. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:18
60. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:25
61. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:25
62. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:25
63. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:25
64. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:25
65. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:25
66. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:25
67. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:25
68. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:25
69. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:25
70. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:25
71. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, UNI SA - Australia) 0:25
72. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 0:25
73. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:25
74. David Tanner (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:30
75. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:34
76. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol) 0:34
77. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:37
78. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:37
79. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:37
80. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 0:37
81. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:37
82. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:40
83. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:40
84. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:40
85. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:40
86. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:40
87. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:40
88. Calvin Watson (AUS, UNI SA - Australia) 0:40
89. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:44
90. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:44
91. Jordan Kerby (AUS, UNI SA - Australia) 0:48
92. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:53
93. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:53
94. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:53
95. Boy van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:53
96. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:53
97. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:57
98. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 0:57
99. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:57
100. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:57
101. Damien Howson (AUS, UNI SA - Australia) 0:57
102. Federico Canuti (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:57
103. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Procycling) 1:02
104. Lachlan David Morton (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 1:02
105. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:02
106. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Lampre-Merida) 1:02
107. William Clarke (AUS, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:31
108. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:44
109. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:52
110. Yann Huguet (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:52
111. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ) 1:52
112. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:10
113. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:10
114. Luke Rowe (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:12
115. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:27
116. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:58
117. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:58
118. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:00
119. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:16
120. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 3:16
121. Graeme Brown (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 3:16
122. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:25
123. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 3:27
124. Julian Kern (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:25
125. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:47
126. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 4:47
127. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 6:23

27.01.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 18:28:32
2. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:17
3. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:25
4. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:32
5. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:34
6. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:34
7. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:36
8. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:36
9. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 0:38
10. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ) 0:41
11. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:45
12. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:53
13. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 0:54
14. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:57
15. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 1:02
16. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 1:03
17. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:08
18. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:20
19. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:20
20. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:30
21. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:56
22. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:34
23. Adam Phelan (AUS, UNI SA - Australia) 2:58
24. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:31
25. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin-Sharp) 3:40
26. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, UNI SA - Australia) 3:40
27. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:44
28. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:25
29. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:50
30. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 4:55
31. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 5:03
32. Lachlan David Morton (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 5:07
33. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 5:18
34. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 6:15
35. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, UNI SA - Australia) 6:30
36. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 6:38
37. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 6:47
38. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:00
39. David Tanner (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 7:10
40. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 7:16
41. Stefano Agostini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 7:31
42. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 7:38
43. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Procycling) 8:00
44. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 9:03
45. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 9:07
46. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 9:10
47. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 9:12
48. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 9:20
49. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 9:29
50. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 9:37
51. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 9:44
52. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 10:44
53. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 10:48
54. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 11:17
55. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 11:28
56. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 11:39
57. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 11:57
58. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 12:01
59. Federico Canuti (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 12:23
60. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 12:24
61. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:37
62. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 12:40
63. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 12:50
64. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 12:52
65. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:35
66. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 13:51
67. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 13:55
68. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 14:01
69. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 14:11
70. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 14:16
71. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 14:36
72. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:54
73. Yann Huguet (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 15:33
74. Damien Howson (AUS, UNI SA - Australia) 15:40
75. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 15:45
76. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:06
77. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 16:19
78. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 16:51
79. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 17:31
80. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 17:49
81. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 18:05
82. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 18:47
83. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 18:55
84. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Lampre-Merida) 19:10
85. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 20:39
86. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 20:44
87. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 20:50
88. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 21:02
89. William Clarke (AUS, Team Argos-Shimano) 21:25
90. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 21:26
91. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 21:49
92. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 21:51
93. Jordan Kerby (AUS, UNI SA - Australia) 22:18
94. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, UNI SA - Australia) 23:04
95. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 23:11
96. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 23:57
97. Calvin Watson (AUS, UNI SA - Australia) 24:07
98. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 24:29
99. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:26
100. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 26:10
101. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ) 26:11
102. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 26:41
103. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 27:03
104. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 27:29
105. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol) 28:00
106. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:40
107. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 28:56
108. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 29:47
109. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 29:49
110. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 30:13
111. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 30:22
112. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 30:27
113. Julian Kern (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 30:52
114. Graeme Brown (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 30:57
115. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 32:38
116. Luke Rowe (GBR, Sky Procycling) 33:06
117. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 33:26
118. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 33:45
119. Barry Markus (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 33:56
120. Kenny Robert van Hummel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 34:59
121. Boy van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 35:54
122. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 36:00
123. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 36:01
124. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 36:15
125. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 37:27
126. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 37:50
127. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 42:18
�bersicht Tour Down Under (AUS), 2013
Anzeige